Maciej Talaga

Club
ARMA Poland
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 28 18 9 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 277 1512.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Jamie MacIver WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Steven Verstraeten WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Olivier Sutter WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Gerrit Barz DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Nyzell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Max van den Ekart WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Grzegorz Sarna WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Tomasz Lipert LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Bartosz Starko LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Filip Fica LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Marcin Ewiak WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Pawel Wojciak WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Kamil Piotrowski WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Łukasz Kwiatek LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Bas Doeksen WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Rafal Kramek WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Paweł Białasiewicz WIN One Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Michał Wiesner WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword ŚKUNKS 2012 (May 2012) Matej Biroš LOSS Eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Cristoffer Holm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Bert Gevaert LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Samuel Spånberger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Aernout Stalenburg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2011 (November 2011) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS