Jay Voris

Club
Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 20 7 6 7 0
Mixed Bartitsu Cane 15 7 6 2 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Leather Dussack 12 3 5 4 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 135 91 28 8 8
Mixed Steel Messer 15 7 3 1 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 11 7 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 14 12 1 1 0
Sum 230 138 56 24 12

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 311 1559
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 752 1123.9
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 365 1342.6
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 457 1296.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Round robin Christopher Yang LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Round robin Leanna Sadorf WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Round robin William Wilder WIN 99%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Round robin Christopher Nelson WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Round robin James Harvey Grant WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Round robin John Patterson WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Round robin Kyle Griswold LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Round robin Jacob Russell WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Round robin Michael Woodford WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Round robin Richard Marsden LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Round robin Phil Rosenow WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Round robin Kevin Davis WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Round robin Nick Santos WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Round robin Ben Blythe WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Round robin Scott Duncan DRAW 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Aaron Karnuta WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Christopher Yang DOUBLE LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Jack Stewart WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Joseph Thibodaux WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Shelby Gonzalez WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Scott Duncan DOUBLE LOSS 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Nate Schwartz WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools James Cruzan DOUBLE LOSS 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Leanna Sadorf WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Michael Konrad DOUBLE LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Anthony Julin LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Spencer Wimmer WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools William Wilder WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools John O'Brien WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools John Patterson DOUBLE LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Roman Sadorf WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Top 16 Matthew McQuillan WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Top 8 Aaron Karnuta LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Richard Marsden DRAW 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Phil Rosenow WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Sara Lewis WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Jordan Archuleta WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Dania Wright WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) James Cruzan WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) William Wilder WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) John Patterson LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Ben Blythe WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) James Harvey Grant DRAW 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Shelby Gonzalez WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Jeffery Fisher WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Kevin Davis LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Jacob Russell WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Kyle Griswold LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Brittany Reeves DRAW 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Douglas Bostic WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Leanna Sadorf WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Adam Simmons WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Ben Blythe LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Brittany Reeves WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Christopher Nelson WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) David Ballard WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Douglas Bostic LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) James Cruzan WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) James Harvey Grant WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Jared Coulston WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Jay Simpson DOUBLE LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Kevin Davis LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Shane Gibson DOUBLE LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Kyle Griswold LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Scott Duncan WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) William Wilder WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Jeffery Fisher WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Jacob Russell WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) John Patterson WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Justinder Singh WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Leanna Sadorf WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Michael Konrad LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Michael Woodford WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Nathan Page WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Phil Rosenow WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Randy Reyes WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Richard Marsden WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Sara Lewis WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Levine WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) James Harvey Grant WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Michael Konrad DRAW 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Christopher Nelson WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher DRAW 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Joshua Gilbrech LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Roman Sadorf WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Robert Kuciver DRAW 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Kino Davis WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Douglas Bostic WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Morin WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Ben Blythe WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) James Cruzan WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Nick Bulan WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Leanna Sadorf DRAW 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Randy Reyes LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Nathan Wheatley WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Jayson Barrons WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Aaron Shober LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Lisa Losito WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Steve Day WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Bradley Beck LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) James Harvey Grant WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Jay Simpson WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) James Cruzan WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Jon Breshears LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Dylan Smith WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Ramon Santos WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Leanna Sadorf DOUBLE LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Nick Bulan WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Thomas Levine WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Michael Konrad WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Eric Hardeman LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Scarlett Wren Ord WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) David Gorlow WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Vincent Morton WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Joshua Gilbrech WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) David Gorlow WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Tim Davis LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Adam Simmons WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Kevin Davis WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Scarlett Wren Ord LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Robert Earl Barnhill WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Karl Bolle WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Sean Franklin LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Allan Sherlock WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Randy Reyes WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Jeremy Halliday LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Dune Longsword Competition 2016 (May 2016) Shane Gibson LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Dune Longsword Competition 2016 (May 2016) Ben Blythe WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Dune Longsword Competition 2016 (May 2016) Alexander Plummer WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Dune Longsword Competition 2016 (May 2016) Steven Gotcher LOSS 55%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Tim Davis LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Sam Beardsley WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Aaron Karnuta LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Darren McGlinchey WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Brittany Reeves DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Phil Rosenow WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Sara Lewis WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Angel Villa WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools John O'Brien WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Joseph Thibodaux LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Brian Kolden WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools John Patterson WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Adam Simmons WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Angel Uribe LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Top 8 Michael Konrad LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Leanna Sadorf DRAW 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Levine WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Randy Reyes DRAW 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Kyle Griswold DRAW 22%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Nick Bulan WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Michael Konrad WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Christopher Nelson DRAW 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Robert Kuciver DRAW 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Adam Simmons DRAW 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) James Harvey Grant WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Roman Sadorf LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Morin LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Ben Blythe DRAW 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Michael Konrad LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Alexander Plummer WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Erik Bailey LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Gary Ledford LOSS 55%

Non-rated results

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Bronze Medal Match Ben Blythe LOSS
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Roman Sadorf LOSS
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Angel Villa WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Angel Uribe DRAW
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools James Harvey Grant LOSS
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Christopher Nelson WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Michael Konrad WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Aaron Karnuta LOSS
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Michael Kerr WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Tyler Siska WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Myles Cupp DRAW
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Scott Duncan LOSS
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Semi-Finals John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Top 8 John O'Brien WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Christopher Nelson LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) William Wilder WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Robert Kuciver LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) James Harvey Grant LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Randy Reyes DRAW
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Alexander Munnro DRAW
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Leanna Sadorf WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Joshua Gilbrech DRAW
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Levine LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Morin DRAW
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Bronze Medal Match Michael Konrad DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Angel Uribe WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Christopher Nelson DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Christopher Yang WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools James Cruzan DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Jordan Archuleta WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Roman Sadorf DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Michael Konrad WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Myles Cupp LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Nate Schwartz LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Spencer Wimmer WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools William Lewis DRAW
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Semi-Finals Myles Cupp LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Top 8 Aaron Karnuta WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Charles Buschmann WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Clifford Curry LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Herry Chen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Myles Cupp LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Elizabeth Atkinson WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Leanna Sadorf WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Adam Simmons LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Nick Bulan WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Mark Lubniewski WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Ben Blythe WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Randy Reyes WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Robert Kuciver WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Christopher Nelson WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) John Patterson DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Michael Konrad WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Adam Simmons WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Ben Blythe WIN