Kamil Kazelle

Club
Škola šermu Paridon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 19 7 12 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape 10 7 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 27 13 14 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 52 25 27 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 14 6 8 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 705 1349.6
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 144 1356.4
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 331 1128.7
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 310 1213.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Tomas Kedro WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Tomáš Kohout WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Jaroslav Tylich WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Ladislav Vitovic WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Filip Trcka LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Martin Fabian LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Václav Pekárek WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Samuel Ubrezi WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Tomáš Sucha LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Balázs Kirschweng LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Michal Dubny WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Matúš Koprda LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Jakub Rucek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Ondrej Šauša LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Vít Řezanina LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Dávid Czégé WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Dávid Czégé WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Jan Stetina WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Hozák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Vladimír Bahna WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Maros Kovacik LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) David Rovný WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Karel Murgaš WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Daniel Sasik LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Šimon Achberger LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Jan Randl WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Jan Šulák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Réka Csizmadia WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Tamás Kiss WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Jan Stetina WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Lukáš Matuška LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Pavel Šilhánek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Peter Vilhan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Radek Ondra LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Tomáš Kohout WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Hozák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Rastislav Vrtoch WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Lukáš Matuška LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Martin Csiba LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Oliver Judt WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Peter Vrabec LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Bystrík Holeček LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Šimon Achberger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Tibenský LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Pavel Šilhánek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Šimon Achberger LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Vladimír Bahna LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Pavel Böhm LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Piotr Suszka LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Ondrej Šauša LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) András Csaba Horváth LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Michail Varlamov WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Martin Janičina LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Mikhail Danshin LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Bystrík Holeček WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Tatiana Mandakova WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Bence László Tarr WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Radovan Geist WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Leoš Malec LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Marek Bukovský WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Bence László Tarr WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Björn Carlander WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Rob Runacres LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Andrej Janičina LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Ivan Martos WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Péter Farago WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Tomáš Sucha WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Marek Bukovský WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Tomáš Sucha LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Janičina LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Pavel Böhm LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) David Vobr WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Jaroslav Nohava WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Ondrej Šauša LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Jaroslav Nohava LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Alexander Farkas WIN Finals 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Radek Ondra LOSS Finals 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Finals 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Ondrej Šauša WIN Finals 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Andrej Kákoš LOSS Finals 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Alexander Farkas WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Ondrej Šauša WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Andrej Janičina LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Radek Ondra LOSS Pool 2

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Andrej Valacsay WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Peter Gábor WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Vojtech Višňovský LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Marek Ondracek WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Michal Laktis LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Lukáš Matuška WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Finals 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Ondrej Šauša LOSS Finals 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Tomáš Sucha LOSS Finals 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS Finals 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Maros Kovacik WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Stefan Valyi WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Martin Kocisko WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS Pool 2

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Vladimír Šeliga WIN Finals 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Ondrej Šauša WIN Finals 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Radek Ondra WIN Finals 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Jakub Pospichal WIN Finals 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Tomáš Sucha WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Jakub Pospichal LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Šimon Achberger LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Stefan Valyi LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Maros Kovacik WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Martin Kocisko WIN Pool 1