Damián Troncoso Saavedra

Club
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 98 84 14 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 148 125 22 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 132 98 33 0 1
Sum 382 308 72 1 1

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 26 1809.5 15 (January 2023) 1846.2 (March 2023)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 956 77 (October 2015) 1013.1 (October 2015)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 35 1626.3 3 (March 2022) 1742 (June 2022)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 13 1792.9 5 (June 2022) 1817.9 (March 2023)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 13 out of 106 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 82 out of 106 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in September 2017

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 33 out of 75 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 45 out of 74 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Ignacio González Garcia WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Timoteo Soares WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 3 Pedro Velasco López WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 3 Oscar Otero Martínez WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 3 Alexandre Botelho WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 3 Aldo Garcia Regueira LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Quarter finals Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Round of 16 Alexandre Botelho WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Semi finals Andrés Fuentes LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Nelson Lopes WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Oscar Otero Grande WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Quarter finals Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Semi finals Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Final Daniel Lopez Varela WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Manuel Angel Curras Garcia WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Daniel Prieto Bascones WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Francisco Prado Valiño WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Quarter finals Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Francisco Prado Valiño WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Semi finals Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Pedro Velasco López WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Raúl Bouzas Blanco LOSS 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Alexandre Botelho WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Quarter Final Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Round of sixteen Dario Beiró Devesa WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Semi Final Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Guillermo Correa González WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Francisco Lopez Burguete WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Jorge Fernandez Ronco WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Quarter Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Semi Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) Santiago Carbonell Siles WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) An Alarcón Padial WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) François Bois WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) Meritxell Sensat WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) Gaël Marais WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) Emeric Bazalgette WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) Cristian Milà Martinez WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 5 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 5 Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 5 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 5 Fernando Sanmartín Pereiras WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 5 José Fernández Meni WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Alberto Jose Leon Perez LOSS 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Raúl Bouzas Blanco WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Pedro Otero Rodríguez WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Alexandre Botelho LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Aldo Garcia Regueira WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Juan Jose Membrives WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Sebastian Marin Castillo WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Quarter Final Alberto Gundin Perez WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Round of sixteen Alexandre Botelho WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Semi Final Daniel Lopez Varela WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) 1/8 Alejandro González García WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Pool 2 Borja Umaran Navarro WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Pool 2 Mikel Pikabea WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Pool 2 Aitor telletxea WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Pool 2 Francisco Velasco Fuente WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Pool 2 Pablo Gastón Barroso WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Quarter Final Borja Umaran Navarro LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Eighth Final Sergey Kultaev LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 9 Kiana Shurkin WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 9 Denys Trazanov WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 9 Bonifác Ormosi WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 9 Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Sixteenth Final Michel Rensen WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Adrián Montero Gesto WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Quarter Final Daniel Lopez Varela WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Round of sixteen Jose Salazar Medina WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Semi Final Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Marcos Díaz Janeiro WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Victor Mora Gomez WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Diogo Rocha WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Jose Salazar Medina WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Round of sixteen Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Final Luis Alberto Otero Rosales WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Alberto Carnicero WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Filipe Pires WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Alberto Gundin Perez WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Quarter Final Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Round of sixteen Marcos Díaz Janeiro WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Semi Final Jose Salazar Medina WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Pool 1 Alessandro Fucale DRAW 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Pool 1 Deniz Ince LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Pool 1 Mario Villani WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Pool 1 Nicolò Gamba LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Diogo Silveira WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Quarter Final Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Semi Final Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Final Ignacio González Garcia WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Quarter Final Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Round of sixteen Miguel Otero Rey WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Semi Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Gonçalo Graça WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Quarter Final Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Semi Final Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Cristoffer Holm LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Jamie MacIver WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Arto Fama LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Amanda Trail WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Tristan Zukowski WIN 47%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Alexander Makarov LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kirill Danilov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristofer Stanson LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Fredrik Dillner WIN 55%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 3 Sarah Olveira Queijo WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 3 Ana María Vázquez Gómez WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 83%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 3 Diego Vazquez Garcia WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 3 Ricardo Macedo WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Round of 16 Oscar Otero Martínez LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Oscar Otero Martínez WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Martin Corujo Castro WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Timoteo Soares WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Daniel Crespo Telmo WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Quarter finals Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Timoteo Soares WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Semi finals Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Andrés Fuentes LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Timoteo Soares WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 José Fernández Meni LOSS 90%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Round of 16 Yuliia Smoilovska LOSS 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 José Fernández Meni WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Duarte Puga Vilariño LOSS 96%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Saúl López Domínguez WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Timoteo Soares WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Francisco Prado Valiño WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Nelson Lopes LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Bernardo Da Luz WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Quarter finals Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Francisco Prado Valiño WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Semi finals Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Mariola Juncal Rosales LOSS 94%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Nelson Lopes LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Luz Santana Fernández WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Quarter Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Round of sixteen José Fernández Meni WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Santiago Blanco Abeigón WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Jorge Fernandez Ronco WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Alberto Meijide Ruibal WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Quarter Final Francisco Lopez Burguete WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Santiago Blanco Abeigón WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Semi Final Ignacio González Garcia WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) Cristian Milà Martinez DOUBLE LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) Cristian Milà Martinez WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) François Bois LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) Jérôme Guillaumet WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) Óscar Genovés Pascua WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) Gaël Marais WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) Josep Maria Carbonell Madern WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Andrés Sánchez Caseiro WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Alberto Abal Couceiro LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Pedro Velasco López WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Iker Musitu Bravo WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Ana María Vázquez Gómez WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Salvador Monedero Viña WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Filipe Martins LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Quarter Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Filipe Albuquerque de Sousa WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Nerea Armedariz Barreira WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Jose Salazar Medina LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Juan Luis García Ortega LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Round of sixteen Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) 1/8 Alejandro González García WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Poule 1 Óscar Genovés Pascua LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Poule 1 Domingo González Santos WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Poule 1 Alejandro González García LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Poule 1 Guillermo Puente Alarcia WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Poule 1 Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Quarter Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Mario Pereira Eiriz WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Adrián Montero Gesto WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Alberto Carnicero WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Luis Manuel García Simón WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Quarter Final Luis Alberto Otero Rosales WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Round of sixteen Marcos Díaz Janeiro WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Semi Final Mario Pereira Eiriz WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 3 Nerea Armedariz Barreira WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 3 Marcos Díaz Janeiro WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 3 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 3 Alberto Moreno Bustos WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 3 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Quarter Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Round of sixteen Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Semi Final Victor Mora Gomez WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Javier García Valbuena WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Jéssica Gomes WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Ignacio González Garcia WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Quarter Final Javier García Valbuena LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Round of sixteen Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Joao Oliveira WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Oscar Torres Gestoso WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro LOSS 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Final Roman Cuadrado Cartelle WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Ruben Martin Pereira LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Daniel Prieto Bascones WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Quarter Final Ricardo Macedo WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Round of sixteen Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Semi Final Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Alberto Gundin Perez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Brais Rey Campos WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Quarter Final Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Semi Final Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 45%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Nelson Lopes WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Ricardo Macedo WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Quarter finals Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Ricardo Macedo WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Semi finals Andrés Fuentes LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Andrés Fuentes WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Timoteo Soares WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Quarter finals Timoteo Soares WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Semi finals Andrés Fuentes LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Final Daniel Lopez Varela WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 José Fernández Meni WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Quarter finals Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Semi finals Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Final Daniel Lopez Varela WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Luciano Lomba Castro WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Bernardo Da Luz WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 José Fernández Meni WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Quarter finals Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Semi finals Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Francisco Lopez Burguete LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Quarter Final Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Semi Final Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 José Fernández Meni WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Quarter Final José Fernández Meni WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Semi Final Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Diego Pereira Gomez LOSS 89%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Pedro Otero Rodríguez WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Salvador Monedero Viña WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Quarter Final Joao Oliveira WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Semi Final Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Final Luis Manuel García Simón WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Francisco José Puerta Castro WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Ricardo Macedo WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Quarter Final Francisco José Puerta Castro WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Round of sixteen Ricardo Macedo WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Semi Final Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Alberto Moreno Bustos WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Luis Manuel García Simón WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Quarter Final Luis Manuel García Simón WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Round of sixteen Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Semi Final Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Alberto Carnicero WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Gemma Parral Sola WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Federico Esquivel WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Timoteo Soares WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Luis Manuel García Simón WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Quarter Final Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Round of sixteen Diogo Silveira WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Semi Final Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Final Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Manuel Ongil Peñalver WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Victor Carlos Santalla López WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Quarter Final Joao Oliveira WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Ricardo Macedo WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Semi Final Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Quarter Final Miguel Otero Rey WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Semi Final Pablo Dominguez Caamaño LOSS 52%