David Rowe

Club
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 25 22 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 59 47 12 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 38 23 15 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 106 74 30 2 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 12 11 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 7 6 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 6 4 2 0 0
Sum 253 187 64 2 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1599.5 57 (January 2022) 1675.9 (March 2020)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1406.6 37 (January 2022) 1464.9 (March 2020)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1497.5 38 (March 2022) 1534.5 (March 2020)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1538.2 22 (December 2021) 1580 (January 2020)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1685.1 7 (March 2022) 1757.5 (January 2020)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 30 out of 123 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in February 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 33 out of 109 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in February 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 29 out of 53 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in February 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 42 out of 60 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 31 out of 109 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Final Chris Hobbs LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Patrick McCaffrey WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Kieron Rowe WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Chance Cobb WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Kevin Zbranak WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Nick Chiappazzi WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Quarters Jonathan Paulino WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Semi Sam Street WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Table of 16 AJ Trefney WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Table of 32 Patrick McCaffrey WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #2 (January 2020) Finals Louis Melancon WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #2 (January 2020) Pool 1 Louis Melancon WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #2 (January 2020) Pool 1 Christian Atos WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #2 (January 2020) Pool 1 Michael Uebel WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #2 (January 2020) Pool 1 Forrest Gonia WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #2 (January 2020) Pool 1 Vidmas Kondratas WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #2 (January 2020) Quarterfinals 1 Vidmas Kondratas WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #2 (January 2020) Semifinals 1 Jesse Lambert WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Eighth-Finals Bryan Johnson WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Elimination Bracket Jonathan Shores WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Gold Medal Match Marshall Strong WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Pool 8 JD Minnick WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Pool 8 Cameron Low WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Pool 8 Thor Jonsson WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinals Thomas Pifer WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Semifinals Sam Spruill WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Eighthfinal 5 Andrew Schultz WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool 2 Marshall Futch WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool 2 Jean Chandler WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool 2 David Hauer WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool 2 Julius Pedersen WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Quarterfinal 3 Patrick Eldridge WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Semifinal 2 Nathan Grepares LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Sixteenthfinal 9 Kyler Rountree WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Third place Henry McLemore LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Eighthfinal 8 Josh Furrate WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Final Marshall Strong LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Pool 15 Jiarong Qi WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Pool 15 Adam Funderburk WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Pool 15 Mitchell Sutter WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Quarterfinal 4 Thomas Hanks WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Semifinal 2 Alexander Brindley WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Sixteenthfinal 16 Sam Kowalski WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 16 Glenn Gibeson WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 16 Adam Guillory WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 16 Emanuel Landeros WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 16 Stephen Heacock WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 16 Joel Andersson DRAW 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Sixteenthfinal 3 Eric Wiggins LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Finals Chris Hobbs LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Matthew Martens LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Tyler Jachetta WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Matthew Dicken WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Adam Severa WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Ben Houck WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 J.J. Conlon WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Semi-Finals Matthew Martens WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Table of 16 Random Allen WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Table of 8 Jim Brooks WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Matthys Kool LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Keith Cotter-Reilly LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Kyle Griswold WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Mark Wilkie LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Carl Lastella WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Lisa Losito DRAW 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Jamie Kikilidis WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Joseph Ceirante WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Richard Markee WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Alexander Kotarakos WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Ashleigh Hobbs WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Cliff Lapolla WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Tim Hall LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Jay Tsulis WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Stephen Cheney LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Toby Hall LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Max van den Ekart LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Deniz Ince LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Max Schulte LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Jake Norwood LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Joseph Ceirante WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Lisa Losito WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Ryan Zukowski WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Minhduc Kenny Phan WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Kristopher Micozzi WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) James Clark LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) David Von Bargen LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Tom Karnuta WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Pete May LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Nicolas Gallardo LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kirk Orkney LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Andrew Schultz LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Michaelangelo Reina WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Brandi Florence WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Jan Deneke WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Marshall Strong LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Tristan Zukowski WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Meg Piekarska WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Matt Iverson LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Aaron Pynenberg WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Sean Franklin LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Mark Winkelman WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Chris Ouellet WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Casper Ellestad-Andersen LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2014 (May 2014) Tyler Sullivan LOSS 55%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Shane Hillen WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Ian Broderick WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Samantha West WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Thomas Kesler WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Ari Toumpas WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Table of 16 Christopher Shelton LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #3 (January 2020) Finals James Darling WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #3 (January 2020) Quarterfinals 2 Daniel Daugherty WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #3 (January 2020) Semifinals 1 Malcolm Ponte WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Eighthfinal 5 Joshua Wiest WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Jack Davis WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Joshua Beck WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Aidan Bowman WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal 3 Jay Luo LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Sixteenthfinal 9 Desiree Healey WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Finals Jack Gassmann WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Henry McLemore WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Jack Gassmann WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Michael Silvania LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Derek Ray LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Matthew Dicken WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Wayne Canne LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Semi-Finals Derek Ray WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Table of 16 Jaron Bernstein WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Table of 8 Matthew Martens WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Alexander Makarov LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Hans Jörnlind LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Rory Merrall-Wyre LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Tom Karnuta WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Kit Smith LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Marcus Lewis LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Markus Koivisto LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Kevin Houghton WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Wayne Canne LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Tanya Smith WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Chance Cobb WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Samantha West WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Jonathan Rose WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Greg Tsagris WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Quarters Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Table of 16 Thomas Kesler WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #3 (January 2020) Pool 2 Michael Uebel WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #3 (January 2020) Pool 2 Kelly Boger WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #3 (January 2020) Pool 2 Malcolm Ponte WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #3 (January 2020) Pool 2 Reed Mihaelow WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Eighthfinal 1 Vince Blasco WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool 4 Matthew Allen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool 4 Matthew McQuillan WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool 4 Noah Klempner WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool 4 Stephen Vasconi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Quarterfinal 1 Eric Hardeman WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Semifinal 1 Beau Hulgan LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Third place Henry McLemore WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Gold Medal Match Benjamin Davis LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Pool A Ian Terry WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Pool A Benjamin Davis LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Pool A Ferlandas Carter WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Pool A Alexander Hedda WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Pool A Daniel Daugherty WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Pool A James Convery WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Quarter-Finals James Darling WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Semi-Finals Malcolm Ponte WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #4 (January 2020) Finals James Darling WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #4 (January 2020) Pool 2 John Fenz WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #4 (January 2020) Pool 2 Harvey Haglin WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #4 (January 2020) Pool 2 Richard Shepro WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #4 (January 2020) Pool 2 Malcolm Ponte WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #4 (January 2020) Pool 2 Daniel Rosenberg WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #4 (January 2020) Quarterfinals 1 Richard Shepro WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #4 (January 2020) Semifinals 1 Daniel Rosenberg WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #1 (November 2019) Final James Darling WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #1 (November 2019) Pool 1 Stuart Sutphin WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #1 (November 2019) Pool 1 Jesse Lambert WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #1 (November 2019) Pool 1 James Convery WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #1 (November 2019) Pool 1 Jason Kumar WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #1 (November 2019) Pool 1 Kelly Boger WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #1 (November 2019) Pool 1 Daniel Daugherty WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #1 (November 2019) Quarterfinals 1 Matthew Rodgers WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 2020 Capitol Clash HEMA Open Warmup #1 (November 2019) Semifinals 1 Peter Concannon WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Eighth-Finals Joshua Beck WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Gold Medal Match David Powell WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Pool 4 Ed Wells WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Pool 4 Ed Sleight WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Pool 4 Danial Alt WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinals Jacob Pendergraft WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Semifinals Marcus Lewis WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Eighthfinal 8 Freddie Hess WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Final Eric Hardeman WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool 3 Patrick McClain WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool 3 Donald McKay WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool 3 Chase Ables WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Quarterfinal 4 Patrick McClain WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Semifinal 2 Henry McLemore WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Final Karl Bolle WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Casey Boatwright WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Josh Raines WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Morgan Bridi WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Michael Gilding LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Kiana Shurkin WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Casey Boatwright WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Semifinal Michael Gilding WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Finals Piotr Przanowski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Kiana Shurkin WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Doug Perritt WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Austin Straub WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Lisa Losito WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Joseph Ceirante WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinals 1 Joseph Ceirante WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Round of 16 - 1 Malcolm Ponte WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Semifinals 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Eighthfinal 7 Thomas Pifer WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Final Brian Caswell LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Pool 9 Randy Moore WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Pool 9 Lisa Losito WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Pool 9 Bryan Johnson LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Quarterfinal 4 Bradley Cramer WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Semifinal 2 David Biggs WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Finals Greg Tsagris LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pools Matthew Martens WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pools Greg Tsagris WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pools J.J. Conlon WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pools John Osborn LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pools Matthew Dicken WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pools Jaron Bernstein WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Semi-Finals John Osborn WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristofer Stanson LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristian Ruokonen WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Benjamin Bryant WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Benjamin Strickling WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Kristofer Stanson WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Axel Pettersson LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Tim Kaufman WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS 33%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Smallsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Matthew Johnson LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Nolan Lacy WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Leila Bobrow WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Quarters Steven Hirsch LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Table of 16 John Thomas WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Table of 32 Alyssa Capel WIN