Lucas Olson

Club
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 15 11 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 157 97 56 2 2
Mixed Steel Messer 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 0 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 19 11 8 0 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 21 18 3 0 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 4 2 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 56 35 21 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 81 55 25 1 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 38 19 19 0 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 14 9 4 0 1
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon 27 22 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 19 10 7 2 0
Sum 474 297 166 8 3

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 302 1561.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 1230 924.4
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 767 1242.2
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 167 1325.4
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 1686 826
Singlestick (Mixed) 21 1601.1
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 918 1120.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Daniel Evans WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Sarah Moore WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Reid Roubidoux LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Igor Solunskiy WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Logan Dehne WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Matt Karmelich WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Grant Smith WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Gabe Arroyo WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Sam Halote WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Chuck Castellanos LOSS 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) Bronze Medal Match Ben Mandelkern WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinal Thomas Bach WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) Semifinal casey kopp LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Patrick Stahl LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Andrew Sell WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Sam Minter WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Bronze Medal Match Robert Placencia WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Eighth-Finals Rashelle DeBolt LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Colin Farabee WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Arrington Vargas WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Round 1 Jordan Hinckley WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Round 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Round 1 Jack Stewart WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Round 1 Rashelle DeBolt LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Round 1 Alex Palmer WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Round 1 Robert Placencia LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Bronze medal Patrick Stahl WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Eliminations Dylan Kostman WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool F Brady Mueller WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool F Scott Christie WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool F Michael Waggoner WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool F casey kopp LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool F Ryan David WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool F Matt Karmelich WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool F Eric Wood WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool F Nicholas McConnell WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Qtr Final Sihong Fu WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Semi final Jack Richeson LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 Han Yoo WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 Robert Myers WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 Lindsay Vargo WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Quarterfinals Xuanran Qi LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Gavin Burg LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Erik Copley LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Dawn English WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Gilbert Pena LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Bilal Haroon LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Kevin Franklin LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Sebastian Adams WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Kari Baker WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Alyssa Diamond WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Gold Medal Match Scott Hansen WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Ralph Hill WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Quarterfinals Tyler Sigman WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Semifinals Michael Stack WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Joshua Dale WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Gavin Burg LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Chase Cunningham WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Nikolas Miller WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Zeke Rozell LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Elimination Josias Arcadia LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool A Tavis McKee WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool A Andrew Sell WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool A Aaron Lent WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool A Alex Pirie DOUBLE LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool A Andrew Dale WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 6 Thomas Bach WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 6 Josias Arcadia LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 6 Andrew Sell WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 6 Reid Roubidoux WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 6 Ben Horwitz WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 6 Sarah Moore WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Ralph Hill WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Stack LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Daniel Cadenbach WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Quarterfinals Tyler Sigman LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Eighth-Finals Patrick Stahl WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Colin Knipp WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Paige Bateman WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 David Steel WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Jason Bright WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Quarterfinals Michael Keller LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Suzanne Schmitz WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Stack LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Roth LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Quarterfinals Michael Roth LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 James Sechser LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Quarterfinals Tyler Sigman LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Beau Hulgan LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Pavlos Nelson LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Dustin Mcmorris LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Amy Belcher DRAW 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations Tyler Larson WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations Michael Roth LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 5 Landon Jennings WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 5 Sam Brian WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 5 Cody Strickland WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 5 Sarah Potratz LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Quarter Finals Steve Oler WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Quarter Finals Sarah Potratz WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Semi Finals Sam Brian LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Dylan Kostman LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Matthew Currey WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Anne Brink WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Joe van Ert WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Douglas Leonard DOUBLE LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Matt Olesen LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Logan Black LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 1 Jeremy Pace LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 1 Sean Parrish WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 1 Steve Mattsen LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 1 DJ Nero WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 1 Ann McKinney WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 2 Alicia Crowe WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 2 Sam Street LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 2 Daniel Gill WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 2 Anthony Buonomo LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 2 Joseph Zagroba WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Marcus Newton WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Adam Franti LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Ryan Carlson LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Halliday WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Ben Mandelkern WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Cameron Metcalf LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Pete May WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Steve Mattsen LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Aaron Karnuta LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Joel Johnson LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC HEMAthlon 2017 (June 2017) Andreas Pavlidis DRAW 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC HEMAthlon 2017 (June 2017) Deniz Ince LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC HEMAthlon 2017 (June 2017) Dora Petroulia WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC HEMAthlon 2017 (June 2017) Michalis Theocharis WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC HEMAthlon 2017 (June 2017) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Luke Kramer WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Zeke Talmage LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Steve Mattsen LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Skylar Stevens WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Scott Thomas LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Lars Olsen LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Jacob Kuszewski WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Philip Ristow WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Nathan Clough WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Matt Olesen LOSS 48%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Elimination Bracket Feiyu Xie LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Robert Smith WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Eric Zhong LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Hai Zhu LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Robert Placencia LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Tommy Bertkin LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Harrison Cratty WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Nicholas Manning WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Luke Albrech WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Quarterfinals Daniel Rauens LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations James Glackin WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations Michael Roth LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Matt Torres WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Mason Luttrell WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Phillip King WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Tyler Larson WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Jacob Gaston WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Nicole Green WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Quarter Finals Daniel Rauens LOSS 54%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Yichen Liu LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Elliot Robinson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Lucas Anselmo LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Erik Copley LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Beau Hulgan LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Mark Smead LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Ross Flowers LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Martha Humber DRAW 53%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Elimination Bracket Cody Kiwaczyk LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Nathan King WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen LOSS 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Eighth-Finals Vincent Dominic LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Alan West WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Patrick Tarzi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Mitchell Kirshner WIN 50%

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Andrew Sell WIN 79%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Dylan Kostman WIN 61%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Jack Richeson WIN 20%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Brady Mueller WIN 84%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 casey kopp LOSS 35%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Brady Mueller WIN 84%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Patrick Stahl WIN 43%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Andrew Sell WIN 79%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Dylan Kostman WIN 61%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Lilith Lehman WIN 57%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Eric Denney WIN 78%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Michael Freeland LOSS 57%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Ezekiel Town WIN 56%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Timothy Maurer LOSS 57%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Bronze Medal Patrick Stahl WIN 44%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Eliminations Ezekiel Town WIN 56%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) pool A Matthew Currey WIN 75%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) pool A casey kopp LOSS 56%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) pool A Andrew Sell WIN 83%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) pool A Jereme Griesel WIN 68%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) pool A Brady Mueller WIN 60%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) pool A Aaron Labertew WIN 88%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Qtr Final Daniel Rauens WIN 41%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Semi Final casey kopp LOSS 56%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Bronze Medal Match Paul Hubbard WIN 53%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate WIN 55%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Kyle Wingo WIN 55%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Mac Siruta WIN 79%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 William Swett WIN 77%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Quarterfinals Scott Hansen WIN 66%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Semifinals Nick Pestello LOSS 70%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech LOSS 46%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Mason Luttrell LOSS 65%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Micha Rieser WIN 57%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Nikolas Miller LOSS 57%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Preston Selby WIN 57%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) pool C Brent Jungclaus WIN 56%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) pool C Paul Bates WIN 58%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) pool C Philip Ristow WIN 67%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) pool C Richard Young WIN 67%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) pool C Matthew Thompson LOSS 56%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) pool C Matthew Currey WIN 56%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) qtr Final Jack Richeson LOSS 28%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Bronze Medal Match Tyler Sigman LOSS 64%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Don Doumakes WIN 80%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley WIN 56%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer LOSS 32%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Kaden Wang WIN 56%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Quarterfinals James Glackin WIN 70%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Semifinals Michael Roth LOSS 23%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Eighth-Finals Joe Blankenship WIN 55%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Sebastian Adams WIN 55%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Mason Luttrell WIN 61%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Phillip King WIN 62%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman LOSS 33%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Quarterfinals Christopher Preyer LOSS 41%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Bronze Medal Match Tyler Sigman WIN 65%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen LOSS 73%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson WIN 78%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Michael Roth LOSS 35%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Landon Jennings WIN 57%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale LOSS 57%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Anne Brink WIN 83%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Quarterfinals Patrick Stahl WIN 71%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Semifinals Michael Roth LOSS 35%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2017 (May 2017) Scott Jeffers WIN 71%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2017 (May 2017) Miles Ehmling WIN 56%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2017 (May 2017) Matt Olesen LOSS 41%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2017 (May 2017) Aaron Pynenberg LOSS 41%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2017 (May 2017) Adam Franti WIN 53%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2017 (May 2017) Daniel Zwart WIN 62%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2017 (May 2017) Nathan Clough WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2017 (May 2017) Ben Lehman LOSS 41%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Lars Olsen WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Keith Stratton LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Keith Stevens WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Matt Olesen LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Josias Arcadia WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Jacob Kuszewski DRAW 50%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Ben Welch WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Tony Williams WIN 50%

Non-rated results

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 Robine Asmar DRAW
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 Anders Johnson LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 Nathan Goree WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Flynn Castellanos LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Parker Middendorp WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Thomas Bach WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Ross McDowell WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 James Warren WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Matt Karmelich WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Andrew Sell WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Patrick Stahl WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Igor Solunskiy WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Romana Shemayev WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) Gold Medal Match Ben Mandelkern LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Peter Altschwager WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) Semifinal Matt Karmelich WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Bronze Medal Match Derek Swart WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 Robert Myers WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 Aaron Lent WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 Brandon Nguyen WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 Mark Maddox WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 Derek Swart WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Quarterfinals Ryan David WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Semifinals Shane Hillen LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Lilith Lehman WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Reid Roubidoux WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Flynn Castellanos LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Anthony Scott WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Ross McDowell WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Leon Fuller WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Aynslea Portz WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Flynn Castellanos WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Anne Brink WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 James Warren WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) Gold Medal Match Anne Brink WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Peter Altschwager WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) Semifinal Dylan Kostman WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Gold Medal casey kopp WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Grant Smith WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Michael Waggoner WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Ryan Mahoney WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Shannon Loewen WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Qtr Final Autumn Eule-Nashoba WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) semi final David Ito WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 James Glackin WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Eric Rush LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Daniel Cadenbach WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Quarterfinals Kaden Wang LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Bronze Medal Match Eric Rush LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Semifinals Tyler Sigman LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Bronze Medal Match Bryant Coston LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Bryant Coston WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Jacob McDonald WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Jayro Saldana WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Gabriel Pottebaum WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Dario Pewett LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Gold Medal Match Andy Campbell WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Brent Woodside WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Stephen Heacock WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Jacob McDonald LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Jonathan Marshall DRAW
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Brent Woodside WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Anthony Buonomo WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Nick Edwards WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semifinals Brent Woodside WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 4 Alexander Bahn WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 4 Sam Halote WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 4 John Keizer LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 4 Chuck Castellanos WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 4 Bruce Aller WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 5 Michael Gellar WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 5 Joseph Doherty WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 5 Darren Stewart WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 5 Matthew Tripam WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 5 Alex Richards LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Quarter-Final Sidney Salud LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Beau Hulgan LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Derek Nash DRAW
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Jonathan Marshall LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Gabriel Lord DRAW
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Marcello Buono LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Ann McKinney WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Justinder Singh LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Patrick Eldridge WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Sam Halote LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Geoffrey Beeson WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Trent Burg LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Braden Thompson WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Eliminations Derek Swart LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) pool A Shannon Loewen WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) pool A Timothy Roach DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) pool A Annette Sherrod WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) pool A Xuanran Qi WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) pool A Hannes Penttinen WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) pool A Jereme Griesel WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Stack LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Seth Samuelson LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Jason Hughes WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Gabe Arroyo WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 casey kopp WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Andrew Sell WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Patrick Shirley WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Leon Fuller LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Robert Childs LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Lilith Lehman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Daniel Evans LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Patrick Shirley LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Patrick Stahl WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Robert Childs LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Eighth-Finals Charles Turner LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Matt Karmelich WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Titus McFadden WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Lucie Biros WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Wade Mueller WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Ralph Hill WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Bryan Howard WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Quarterfinals Paul Hubbard LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Jesse Groff WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Kaethe Doherty WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Kari Baker WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Jim Lai LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Roth LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 George Bolter WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 William Swett WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Quarterfinals Michael Roth LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Eighth-Finals Bryan Howard WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Paige Bateman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Brogan Cooper WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Jose Ortiz Inchausty WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Quarterfinals Justinder Singh LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Roth LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 David Steel WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Harrison Cratty WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Gold Medal Match Michael Roth LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Anne Brink WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 George Bolter WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 William Fischer LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Michael Roth LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Quarterfinals George Bolter WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Semifinals William Fischer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations Tyler Larson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations Marc Bryant WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Timothy Maurer LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Michael Roth LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Ben Welch WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Cody Rasmussen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Sam Brian WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Quarter Finals Daniel Rauens LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Semi Finals Mason Luttrell WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Semi Finals Bryce Lowman LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Jess Brisson LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Anne Brink WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Ben Mandelkern LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Robert Childs LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Patrick Stahl WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Ben Mandelkern LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 James Warren WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Anne Brink WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Patrick Shirley LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Spencer Gard LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Titus McFadden WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Jonathan Yaeger LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Eighth-Finals Jeremiah De Clemente LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Elimination Bracket Eduardo Zambrano WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Mathew Kortuem WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Yuhan Guo LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Alejandro Anazco WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Hakes LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Jessica Williamson WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Krysta Huibregtse WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Tommy Bertkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Court Dyke LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 David Steel LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Seth Davis WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Bronze Medal Match Christopher Preyer LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Luke Albrech WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Quarterfinals Daniel Rauens WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Semifinals Mason Luttrell LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations Nicole Green LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations Jessica Young LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Bryce Lowman WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Sam Brian WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Mark Pickerell WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Mason Luttrell WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Quarter Finals Matt Torres LOSS