Andrey Kozlov

Club
FFC Paladin
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 9 6 2 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 6 1 3 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 685 1362.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 651 929.2
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 76 1476.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Mikhail Cherkasskikh WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Viacheslav Grizdak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Andrey Nekrylov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Michail Prikhodko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexander Stankiewicz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexey Perkov LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Vyacheslav Kalashnikov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Denis Maksimenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Nikodim Dyachyok WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Denis Maksimenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Vyacheslav Kalashnikov DRAW

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexey Perkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Maria Romanyuk WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Nikolay Malyshev LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Aleksandr Savochkin DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Vyacheslav Kalashnikov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Georgy Burobin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Andrei Andreev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Matvei Chernykh LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Matvei Chernykh LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Sergei Tikhomirov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexander Nechiporenko LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS