Mikhail Voronov

Club
Golden Forests
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 15 7 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 46 19 23 4 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 24 2 21 1 0
Men's Steel Sabre 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 25 9 14 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 114 1426.2
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 690 1026.5
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 529 1064.1

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Oleg Kolganov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexander Rassadkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Anton Cherepnin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Alexander Rassadkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Oleg Ivanin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Roman Pomelov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Roman Pomelov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Alexander Rassadkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Kirill Danilov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Evgenii Petrov LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Ilia Rebrov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Michail Demidov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Petr Vasiliev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Oleg Kolganov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Volkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Kristofer Stanson LOSS eliminations
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Alexander Patrukhin LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Maxim Yun LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Sergey Volkov LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Petr Yakushin WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ruslan Verestchagin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Oleg Kolganov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Nikodim Dyachek WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pavel Burlak WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vadim Polyuga WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Kirill Iakovlev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Michail Demidov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Petr Vasiliev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergey Volkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Georgiy Burobin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Kirill Danilov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Alexander Ryabov DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sergey Volkov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Demidov DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Artur Augustyniak LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Francesco Lodà LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Paolo Gianni WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Blagov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ruslan Verestchagin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Artem Zheludkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anatolii Berelekhis WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Vitaliy Kuznetsov LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Iuliia Pichugina WIN Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Mihail Yusov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Andrey Terentiev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Oleg Ivanin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Maksim Krylov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Grishin Georgiy WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Gans Kroitcberg DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Oleg Kolganov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ruslan Verestchagin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Pavel Martynets WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Olga Posadskaia WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Kolomeetc WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Gleb Smetanin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Igor Tarasevich WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alena Sorokina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Sergey Blagov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Stanislav Nikulin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Sergei Shchipanov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ruslan Verestchagin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Roman Pomelov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anton Kuleshov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN