Anastasia Matiushina

Club
FFC Paladin
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 18 9 9 0 0
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 3 2 1 0 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 9 5 3 1 0
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 10 6 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 51 15 36 0 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 26 12 12 2 0
Women's Steel Longsword 24 7 17 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 87 33 47 7 0
Women's Steel Sabre 58 36 18 3 1
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 41 23 16 2 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 31 20 9 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Women, Steel) 231 1139.6
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 412 1152.2
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 279 1286.7
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 342 1242.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pavla Markupová WIN Bronze Medal Match
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pavla Markupová WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Danuta Pakuła WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS Semifinals
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Eva Wei LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Tosca Beuming LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Silvia Tomassetti LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasiya Plohova WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Final
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Anna Krakiewicz WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergey Bakumenko DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Vasily Moiseenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Mariya Loseva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Georgiy Derevyankin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Aleksandr Mironov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Igor Rodionov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Denis Maksimenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Sergey Tikhomirov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Krzysztof Janus WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Jakub Ziegler WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Kamil Liedke WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Paweł Budzowski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Vinogradova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Viktoriia Volkova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Evgeniya Drozdova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitriy Gabidulin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vladimir Matlashevskiy WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Zaika LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Nikita Nenilin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Igor Iakutov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Lev Stepanov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksey Puzynin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Egor Sherkunov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Grigoriy Zaharchenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Alexey Kostin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Mikko Lehto LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Nikita Kaminec LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Bogdan Bykov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Ivan Shubinov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Artem Bykov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Kachanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Valeriy Dundukov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Witold Zabłocki WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Tomasz Lipert LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Piotr Mikołajczak WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrey Nekrylov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Ekaterina Kandaurova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrei Hardzeyeu LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Yan Borovski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vasily Moiseenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexander Strakhov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vladimir Isaev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Degtiarev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ivan Ermolin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksey Dmitriev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Michail Demidov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Burkat LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Michał Wiesner WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Kamil Wawruch WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Danshin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexey Kostin DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Ilia Filatov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Karol Rejmanowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Maciej Kuszewski DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Andrzej Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergei Babenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Iulia Kuksgazen WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Krivelev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Blagov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Nelubin DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexander Ryabov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Vasily Moiseenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Anastasiya Parhacheva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Maria Zvonareva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Egor Pravoj LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Valeriya Oleneva LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Jakub Ziegler LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Szymon Ożóg WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Sara Gianotto WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Oleg Zabolotskiy WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Matyazh LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vadim Polyuga LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Voronov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pavel Burlak LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Danil Yakovlev WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Aleshina LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Markov LOSS Third place
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Kamil Siatkowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Radek Duszynski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Dmitry Zuev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrey Nekrylov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mikhail Voronov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexander Rassadkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Dmitrii Nikulshin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Nikolay Malyshev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Witold Zabłocki WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Kamil Wawruch LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Krzysztof Janus LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sofia Makarova WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Viskov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Marcin Bialek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Karol Rejmanowski LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Łukasz Gardela WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Piotr Janeczek LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Paweł Windys LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Alan Granek LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Patlahov LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Michal Mazur WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Krzysztof Janus WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kuszewski WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Konstantin Osipov WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Posadskaia WIN

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Oleg Rodionov LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Aleksandra Ilmayarov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Stanislav Nikulin LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Azamat Radzhabov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Pavel Tarasov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikita Nenilin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Rodionov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Denis Matyazh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Grigoriy Zaharchenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Bogdan Bykov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitriy Arhipov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Valeriy Dundukov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Evgeniy Marin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Alexander Pyhov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Kachanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Degtiarev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Davydov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Markov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Valeriya Oleneva WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sergey Petrov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Danila Orehov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Egor Piatkov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ekaterina Kandaurova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Natalia Nasonova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anton Kuleshov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Dmitry Tsarev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Stanislav Nikulin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Dmitrii Nikulshin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Podorova DRAW
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kristina Mikhailova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Voronov LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nadezhda Gashkova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Olga Posadskaia WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Olga Posadskaia WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anna Onishchuk DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Irina Ostanina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Milena Guseva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Milena Guseva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Irina Ostanina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Tatyana Kozhevnikova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Lavruhina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mariya Elpaeva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Onishchuk WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiia Averianova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Ekaterina Kandaurova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ekaterina Kandaurova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Natalia Nasonova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ksenia Zherevchuk LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandra Diukova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Farafonova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Kuznetsova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Nadezhda Nesterova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Mariia Davydova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Podorova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ekaterina Kandaurova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Averianova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Prokofeva WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Aleshina WIN Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Kira Amzarakova DRAW Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Vinogradova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS Semifinal
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Third place
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sevil Daminova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiia Averianova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sevil Daminova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Tatiana Terekhova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sofia Smirnova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Ksenia Zherevchuk LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Maria Romanyuk DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Joanna Koprowska WIN Gold Medal Match
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Paulina Pająk WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Danuta Pakuła WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Katarzyna Grzywa WIN Semifinals
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Final (RO3)
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Posadskaia WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Vinogradova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anastasiya Plohova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Irina Ostanina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Milena Guseva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Milena Guseva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anna Onishchuk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anna Onishchuk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Elena Muzurina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Olga Odintsova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Ekaterina Barsukova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Irina Ostanina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mariya Elpaeva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vladislava Palchikovskaya WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Olga Slovareva LOSS eliminations
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Viktoria Romashova DOUBLE LOSS round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Natalia Yakushina DRAW round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Kandaurova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Svetlana Kholmova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Zvonareva DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Olga Odintsova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Julia Zotova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Vera Sharshukova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Tatiana Terekhova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alena Pronina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Olga Odintsova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Posadskaia WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN