Kira Amzarakova

Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 7 3 4 0 0
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 9 5 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 10 2 7 1 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 12 6 5 1 0
Women's Steel Longsword 6 2 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 20 8 10 2 0
Women's Steel Sabre 29 10 16 3 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 11 5 5 1 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 9 5 2 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Women, Steel) 256 1045.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 563 988.5
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 305 1221

Full rating history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sofia Makarova WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Olga Balenko DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alena Sorokina LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Pavel Safonov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Nikita Golovin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Kirill Gribanov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Azamat Radzhabov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrey Terentiev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Stanislav Rossin DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergey Bakumenko DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Maksim Krylov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Danshin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Ilia Filatov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Dmitrii Shcherbakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Daria Aleshina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Basov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Strakhov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vadim Raevskiy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrei Nikitin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Ilia Murashchenko WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiia Averianova LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Almir Shammasov DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Ilia Murashchenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Innokentii Degaltcev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vsevolod Kornev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Ulybina WIN

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Ilya Starcev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Aleksandr Levin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Mihail Vlasov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Maksim Krylov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Oleg Rodionov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Leonid Tcurkin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Ilia Murashchenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Grigorii Ivanov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Aronov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Semenov Vitalii LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Kuznetcova LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Podorova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Melnik WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergei Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Valeriya Oleneva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Polina Razygraeva DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vera Sharshukova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Farafonova DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anna Lomkova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alena Sorokina WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Averianova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Kuznetcova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasiia Averianova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Nataliya Sayukina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Iuliia Pichugina DRAW
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Irina Noskova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Ekaterina Kandaurova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Viktoria Romashova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Viktoria Romashova DRAW round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Natalia Yakushina WIN round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sofia Smirnova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandra Diukova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Olga Odintsova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Vera Sharshukova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Julia Zotova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Tatiana Terekhova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anastasia Miroshnikova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Ksenia Zherevchuk LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Daria Aleshina DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Daria Iliinykh WIN