Alexander Kotarakos

Club
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 18 7 10 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 4 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 290 181 87 12 10
Mixed Steel Messer 7 3 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 11 9 2 0 0
Sum 333 204 105 14 10

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 125 1651.9 74 (April 2018) 1651.9 (July 2024)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1203.3 66 (January 2017) 1280.4 (January 2017)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 655 1086.4 129 (January 2017) 1150.2 (November 2018)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 5 out of 98 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 61 out of 91 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in June 2019

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 41 out of 94 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2024 (July 2024) Eighth-Finals Duncan McLaren LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2024 (July 2024) Elimination Bracket James Harvey Grant WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2024 (July 2024) Lower Bracket Michael Asbury WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2024 (July 2024) Lower Bracket Declan Moloney WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2024 (July 2024) Lower Bracket Douglas Bostic WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2024 (July 2024) Lower Bracket Jeffrey Will LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2024 (July 2024) Pool Set 1 Trevor Jones WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2024 (July 2024) Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2024 (July 2024) Pool Set 1 Vincent Liu WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2024 (July 2024) Pool Set 1 Duncan McLaren WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2024 (July 2024) Pool Set 1 Eric Musgrove LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Legend of the Lake Open 2024 (April 2024) Bronze Medal Match Kieran Garrity LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Legend of the Lake Open 2024 (April 2024) Eighth-Finals Benjamin Karasko WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Legend of the Lake Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Will Crozier WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Legend of the Lake Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Thomas Shea WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Legend of the Lake Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Jeremi Mercier WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Legend of the Lake Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Taryk Alsagoff WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Legend of the Lake Open 2024 (April 2024) Quarterfinals Elijah Clarke WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Legend of the Lake Open 2024 (April 2024) Semifinals Jieyu Wu LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Consolation Bracket Elora Hickman WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Consolation Bracket Brian Biernbaum WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Consolation Bracket Ian Linden WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Consolation Bracket Kevin Brough WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Consolation Bracket Stevi Parker LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Elimination Bracket Ian Linden LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Raymond Torres WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Michael Asbury WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Robert Sherry WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Vincent Coyle WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Joseph Pepe WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Patrick Tarzi LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) elimination round 1 Yannic Müller LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 13 Mikael Löfbacka WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 13 Simo Sairanen WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 13 Amber Damare WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 13 Bart Jongsma LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Direct Elimination Maurice Chojecki WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Direct Elimination Christopher Yang WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Direct Elimination AJ Trefney LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 4 Christopher Shelton LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 4 Brandon Caylor WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 4 Logan Santerelli WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 4 Christopher Yang WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 4 Jason Feldman WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 4 Rocky Willis WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Consolation Bracket Zachary Showalter WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Consolation Bracket Joseph Lilly WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Consolation Semifinals Joseph Pugnetti LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Eighth-Finals Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Karl Bolle LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Cody Brune WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Phillip Burgstahler LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 4 James Morgan WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 4 Harley Jelis LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 4 Henry Sharum WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 4 Vincent Cyr DRAW 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 4 Constance Burns WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 6 Tea Kew WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 6 Vincent Cyr WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 6 Zack Kochanski WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 6 Patrick McCaffrey WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Semifinal 2 Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Third place Harley Jelis LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2019 (August 2019) Pool 1 Jay Tsulis LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2019 (August 2019) Pool 1 Cody Brune LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2019 (August 2019) Pool 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2019 (August 2019) Pool 1 Jeff Kim LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Stephen Cheney LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 2 Jay Tsulis WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 2 Julie Gaunt WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 2 Frank Zamary WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 3 Joseph Pugnetti LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 3 Josh Parise WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 3 Julie Gaunt WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 4 Matthew Pon LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 4 Travis Mayott LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 4 Stephen Cheney LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 4 Jeff Kim LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Eric Hardeman WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Tim Kaufman LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Bart Jongsma LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Joseph Ceirante DRAW 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Jay Tsulis LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Nathan Weston WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Derek Wise DRAW 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Kevin Willi WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Matthew Pon DRAW 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Luis Torres LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 John Thompson WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Julie Gaunt DRAW 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Harold Vance III LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Jordan Humber WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Justin Mingo WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Harley Jelis WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 2 Kaitlyn Meade WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 2 Matthew Daitsman WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 2 Katie Zold WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 2 Patrick Paglen WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 2 Ian Crowe DRAW 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 2 Andre Troche WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Pool 8 Ashley Sciandra WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Pool 8 Donald Black WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Pool 8 Zack Kochanski WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Pool 8 Tyler Sargent WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Pool 8 Jake Priddy DRAW 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Second Pool 4 Jeff Kim LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Second Pool 4 Arto Fama LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Second Pool 4 Harley Jelis WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Second Pool 4 Patrick McCaffrey WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Second Pool 4 Connor Kemp-Cowell DRAW 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Final pool Camren O'Connor WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Final pool Jake Burns DRAW 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Final pool Eddy Louis LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Final pool Patrick Breitenbach WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Final pool Ian Davis WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Pool 5 Peter Breton WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Pool 5 Patrick Breitenbach WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Pool 5 Sandra Coyne WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Pool 5 Julie Gaunt WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Eighth-finals Michael Croke WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Finals (Gold Match) Stephen Cheney LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Pools Wayne Canne WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Pools Hana Janet Croke WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Pools Greg Garland WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Pools Christopher Shelton WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Quarterfinals Jeff Kim WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Semifinals Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Michael Schipper WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools George Faltot WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Peter Concannon WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Austin Straub WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Daniel Spahr WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Louis Minoglio WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Daniel Halliday WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Shenin Dettwyler WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Top 25 J.J. Conlon WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Top 25 James Clark LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Top 25 Patrick McCaffrey WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Top 25 Louis Minoglio WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Luis Torres WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Connor Richardson WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Brent Wang WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Austin Bae WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Patrick McCaffrey WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Jay Tsulis WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Michael Croke DOUBLE LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Travis Mayott WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Joseph Pugnetti WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Chris Hobbs WIN 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Toby Hall DOUBLE LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Stephen Cheney LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Piotr Przanowski WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Jay Tsulis WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Chris Hobbs WIN 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Stephen Cheney WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Alexander Bowe WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Kiana Shurkin WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Nicholas Allen WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Henry Kenyon DOUBLE LOSS 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Lane D'Alessandro WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Justin Garey WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Ashley Vogt WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Jason Pajski WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Joseph Lilly LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Kiana Shurkin WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Charles Lin WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Paul Kartage WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Joseph Pugnetti LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Piotr Przanowski LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Michael Murphy WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Ashanti Ziths WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Christina Twombly WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Kevin Hufsmith WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Christian O'Connell WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Christian O'Connell WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Jake Norwood LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Toby Hall LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Christian O'Connell WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Jay Tsulis WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Jake Norwood WIN 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Juniper Losito WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Christopher Ponzillo LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Adan Scruggs WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Michael Gilding WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Thomas Hanks WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Jayson Barrons LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Murphy Barrett WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Julie Gaunt WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) John Morahn LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Harold Vance III WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Matthys Kool LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) John Morahn DRAW 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Donovan Neiford WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) André Hajjar Sesé WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Kristopher Micozzi WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Matthew Sennett WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Michael Croke LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Paul Kartage WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Sam Beardsley LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Michael Gilding LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Ryan Zukowski LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Meghan O'Connell DOUBLE LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Travis Mayott DOUBLE LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Sigmund Werndorf LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Stelian Serban WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Mike Edelson WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Daniel Barreto WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Steven Viani WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Katie Zold WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Lauren Hanson WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Fedor Syagin WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jim Brooks WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Thomas Moeller DOUBLE LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Fanni Baranyi WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Dave Kaufman LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Nathan Weston LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tristan Zukowski WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Kiana Shurkin WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Benjamin Jarashow LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) David Kalinowski WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Toby Hall DOUBLE LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Aaron Shober WIN 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Travis Mayott LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jim Brooks DOUBLE LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Mike Edelson WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tim Kaufman LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) David Von Bargen WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jacob Kelly WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Dave Kaufman LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Brandon Shuler WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Robert Smith WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Juniper Losito WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) David Rowe LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Cliff Lapolla WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Richard Markee WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Ashleigh Hobbs WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Matthew Martens LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Doug Perritt WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Dave Kaufman LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Karl Bolle LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Marcus Lewis LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Gretchen Settle WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Joseph Lilly LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Frank Zamary LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Tim Hall LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Nicholas Schneider LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Ryan Neale WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Taylor Boone LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Keith Cotter-Reilly LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Sam Kowalski WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Nicole Green WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Brad Purrone WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Scarlett Wren Ord LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Ryan Zukowski WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Harold Vance III DRAW 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Harold Vance III DRAW 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Jérôme Paupe LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Martin Tibenský LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Alex Meloi LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Bill Frisbee WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Hildo Biersma WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Lauren Hanson WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Tim Kaufman LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Karl Bolle WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Joseph Ceirante LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Marcus Johnson LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Mike Edelson LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Paul Rappoccio WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Anonymous fighter WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jay Tsulis LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Patrick McCaffrey LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Christian O'Connell WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jacob Kelly WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Deena Sadek WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Mike Edelson LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Travis Mayott LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Tristan Zukowski LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jake Norwood LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Luis Torres WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Steven Viani DOUBLE LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) James Clark WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Steven Viani WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jayson Barrons DOUBLE LOSS 47%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Charissa Eagy WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Dave Kaufman DRAW 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Daniel Daugherty WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) John Durish WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Jacob Kelly WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Marcus Lewis LOSS 42%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Legend of the Lake Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Michael Tucker LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Legend of the Lake Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Will Crozier WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Legend of the Lake Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Taryk Alsagoff LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Austin Straub LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Jay Tsulis LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Ian Craig DRAW 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Christopher Palagi WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Mike O'Brien WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Kevin Willi LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Lucas Marra WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Lauren Hanson LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Piotr Przanowski WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Charissa Eagy LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Joseph Yeager WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Eddy Louis LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Nicholas Gromko WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Ian Craig LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 9 Harold Vance III WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 9 Rachel Gauthier WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 9 Sean You WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 9 Ashley Sciandra WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 3 Robert Kay WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 3 Chad Stewart WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 3 Isaiah Baden-Payne WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 3 Robyn Alman WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 3 Antoine Lambert WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Semifinal 1 Derek Wise LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Third place Jeremy Steflik LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Eric Hardeman LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 John Stansfield LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Jeff Kim LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 2 Deena Sadek WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 2 Thomas Schratwieser WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 2 Sierra Cirimelli-Low WIN