Stephen Howell

Club
The Renaissance Sword Club
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 28 18 10 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 37 21 15 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 107 70 33 4 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 7 3 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 13 8 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 13 6 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 16 6 10 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa 5 1 4 0 0
Sum 230 135 90 5 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 61 1538.2 18 (October 2015) 1577.5 (December 2022)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 531 1247 86 (October 2015) 1257.1 (June 2023)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1094.7 32 (February 2022) 1135.3 (February 2020)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 238 1365.5 84 (June 2023) 1482.5 (June 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 169 1459 77 (March 2022) 1472.2 (November 2023)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 22 out of 130 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 59 out of 106 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 30 out of 83 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 7 out of 14 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 11 out of 81 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Ted Smith WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Thomas Walkeden LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Ted Smith WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Wolf Wolfman WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Tom Verduyn WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Jason Kumar WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Quarterfinals Benjamin Ingleson LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Jason Kumar WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Robert Knowles LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Marcus McCormick WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Nick Laing LOSS 85%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Jacek Kaminski WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Quarterfinals Jonathan Middleton LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Eighth-Finals Winston Lewis WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Winston Lewis WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Tom Verduyn WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Lenny Sim WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Stuart Smart LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Harry Laan WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Quarterfinals Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Gold Medal Match Patrick Rance WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Clay WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Richard Potter WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Barry Crowley WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Weir WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Diana Matthess WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Quarterfinals Richard Potter WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Semifinals Max van den Ekart WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Jordan Eyre WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Dan Powell WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Joshua Bradshaw WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Andrew Clarkson WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Quarterfinals Alan Knowles LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Alexandra Austin LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Tom Verduyn WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jordan Eyre WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Joseph Kennerley WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Patrick Lawton WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 1 Mikolaj Krukowski WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 2 John Waller WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 3 Rory Merrall-Wyre LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 4 Alexander Makarov LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Bronze Medal Match Rostyslav Zagornov WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Eighth-Finals Zhengbang Deng WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Michael Prendergast LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Mark Rhind WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Dan Powell WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Hou Chua WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Quarterfinals Sam Brennan Booth WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Semifinals Dorian Canham LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Eighth-Finals Tony Lamb WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Gold Medal Match Pedro San Miguel WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Tony Lamb WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Michael Prendergast WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 John Waller WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Joshua Bradshaw WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Quarterfinals Michael Prendergast WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Semifinals Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Eighth-Finals Jordan Eyre LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Jordan Eyre DRAW 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Dorian Canham WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Jamie MacIver LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Rory Merrall-Wyre LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Matthew Crane WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Dan Powell WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Rhiannon Jenkins WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Szewczuk WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 3 Francesco Lodà LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 3 Benjamin Bott LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 3 Ami Viholainen LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 3 Michael Prendergast LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 3 Andreas Lindegren DRAW 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Maria Makarova WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Michael Smallridge LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Joshua Bradshaw WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Thomas Couturier WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Matthew Crane LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Quarterfinal Alexander Makarov LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Adrian Faulkner LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Ivan Vasiljev WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Roni Perkiö DRAW 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Francesco Lodà LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Victoria Chudinov WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kirill Danilov LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kevin Comer WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Adrian Faulkner WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Axel Pettersson WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Anastasia Miroshnikova WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Henry Roger-Jones WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Reinis Rinka DRAW 30%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Alexander Makarov WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Antoine Coudre WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Thomas Nyløkken LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Evgeniy Volodkov WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Kristofer Stanson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Federica Carfagna WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Piotr Malinowski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Per Magnus Haaland WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Marcin Bialek LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Zoltan Betlen WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 James Tamplin WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Tobias Hyder WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Filip Łakomy LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 1 Kerri McArthur WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 2 James Tamplin LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 3 Alan Knowles WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 4 Tom Crickmore WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kai Wen Li LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Mattias Pettersson LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Robert Bjurshagen LOSS 51%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Eighth-Finals Mikolaj Krukowski LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Paolo Luca LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Miguel Mendes WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Tom Verduyn WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 1 Lorenzo Sbrana LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 1 Alessandro Lechiara LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 1 Mattia Škulj LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Eighthfinal Brett Kagan LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 5 James Barker WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 5 Phillip Mair WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 5 Anonymous fighter WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 5 Jonathan Middleton LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 3 Alberto Ferretti LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 3 Zeno Toffalini LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 3 Dario De Judicibus LOSS 60%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Elimination Bracket Stuart Smart LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Ted Smith LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Bryan Cole WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Silas Pröhl WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Medal Match Nick Laing WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Dávid Czégé WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Daniel Clay WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Lenny Sim WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Tim Fuke LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Thomas Walkeden WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Alexandra Austin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 33%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Robbie McSweeney WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Steven Gallagher WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Abi Waller WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Dimitri ten Have WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Joshua Rankin WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Kristian Barlow LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Quarterfinals Patrick Rance LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Bronze Medal Match Yihang Mung LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Elizabeth Brown WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Steven Gallagher WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Marcus McCormick WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Martin Clarke WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Richard Potter WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Quarterfinals Thomas Walkeden WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Semifinals Max van den Ekart LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Eighth-Finals Owen Hahn WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Christoffer Warelius WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Chris Hughes LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Robert Knowles WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Tom Verduyn WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Harry Laan LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Quarterfinals Patrick Rance LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Bronze Medal Match Max van den Ekart LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Eighth-Finals Nick Laing WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Alexander Makarov LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Andrew Clarkson WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Zoltan Betlen WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Alexander van den Akker WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Quarterfinals Alexandra Austin WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Semifinals Alexander Makarov LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Rory Merrall-Wyre LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Alexander Makarov LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Timothy Noyce LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Sven Meier WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Anthony Stephenson WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Andrew Clarkson WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Tom Verduyn WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Charles Anderson WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Robbie McSweeney WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Alexandra Austin LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Pawel Rogowski WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Quarterfinals Alexandra Austin LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Eighth-Finals John Waller WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Gold Medal Match Stefano Conese LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Pierrick Inesta WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Robert Williams WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn DRAW 69%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Claudia Krause WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Quarterfinals Sam Brennan Booth WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Semifinals Dorian Canham WIN 16%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 James Dougherty WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Patrick Rance LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Matthew Holden-Williams LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Michael Prendergast LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Gold Medal Match Apollon Makropoulos WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Matthew Holden-Williams LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Jo Wimborne WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Apollon Makropoulos LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Emma Smith WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Quarterfinals Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Semifinals Stefano Conese WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Michael Prendergast LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Christopher Le Gresley LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Dorian Canham LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 3 Sam Brennan Booth LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 3 Xose Nieto LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 3 Jay Maxwell LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 3 Pawel Mamelka LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 3 John Waller WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Suzanne Cantrell WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Sam Brennan Booth LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Jay Maxwell LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Tomas Suazo WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Domenico Fichera LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Fran Terminiello WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Jordan Eyre LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 3 Jordan Eyre LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 3 Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 3 Ian Baverstock WIN