Kristine Aagot Konsmo

Club
West Coast HEMA
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 68 38 28 2 0
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 16 12 3 1 0
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler 8 8 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 5 3 2 0 0
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler 5 5 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 127 73 50 4 0
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger 6 6 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 1 0 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 20 8 10 2 0
Women's Steel Longsword 156 108 44 4 0
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword 13 11 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Messer 10 3 6 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 36 20 10 6 0
Women's Steel Single Rapier 18 15 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 24 12 10 1 1
Women's Steel Sabre 22 20 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 10 6 4 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 16 4 8 4 0
Sum 561 352 183 25 1

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1163.7 92 (April 2013) 1188.2 (February 2022)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 8 1728.4 4 (January 2023) 1728.4 (May 2024)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 8 1686.1 5 (July 2022) 1686.1 (May 2024)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 108 1433.9 6 (October 2015) 1616.6 (March 2017)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1322.5 109 (March 2022) 1348.8 (February 2022)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1223.3 15 (November 2015) 1288 (March 2016)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 219 1364.4 7 (January 2016) 1463.5 (April 2017)
Singlestick (Mixed & Men's) Inactive 1257.8 26 (January 2022) 1315.2 (January 2019)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 148 1457.3 8 (August 2014) 1583.1 (September 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 59 out of 134 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2024

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 12 out of 128 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 12 out of 128 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 14 out of 139 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 9 out of 81 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2024

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 75 out of 103 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in February 2018

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 59 out of 101 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 41 out of 65 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 16 out of 139 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Elimination Bracket Ciaran Flanagan WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Elimination Bracket Michael Martin LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Alex Jackson LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Matthew Bento WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Eighthfinal 6 Andreas Ahlström WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Quarterfinal 3 Torsten Wilhelm WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Semifinal 2 Alexander Olsson LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Swiss competition Emil Johansson WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Swiss competition Alexander Olsson DRAW 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Swiss competition Mathias Inga WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Swiss competition Andreas Ahlström LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Swiss competition Jonathan Starby DRAW 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Third place Viktor Jakobsson LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Pools Dario De Judicibus WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Pools Andrea Migliore LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Pools Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Öppna Långsvärdsturnering 2013 (April 2013) Martin Betzenbichler LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Öppna Långsvärdsturnering 2013 (April 2013) Kalle Kylmänen LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Öppna Långsvärdsturnering 2013 (April 2013) Thomas Nyzell LOSS 49%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Gold Medal Match Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Amber Chester WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Rachael Hughes WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Natasha Culbreth WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Grace DeBanks WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Kelsey Dame WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Quarterfinals Madeleine Thomson WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Semifinals Kelsey Dame WIN 83%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) elimination round 1 Stevi Parker WIN 31%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) Gold Match Minna Vasarainen LOSS 39%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 4 Alyssa Capel WIN 91%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 4 Emmi Halmesvirta WIN 86%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 4 Kati Sipilä WIN 62%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 4 Amber Damare WIN 79%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) Semifinals Josefin Bohman WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Bronze Match Anna Färnefors WIN 81%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) elimination round 1 Adéla Wurstová WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Anna Färnefors WIN 81%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Linn-Jorun Rolness WIN 91%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 84%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal Minna Vasarainen LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN 76%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 2 Ida Paavoseppä WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 3 Minna Vasarainen LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Emmi Halmesvirta WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Minna Laakso WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Diana Matthess WIN 39%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Donna Kalteyer WIN 61%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Marlene Hurst WIN 57%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Constance Burns WIN 35%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Storm Pulikkathara WIN 61%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Quarters Constance Burns LOSS 35%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Table of 16 Alyssa Capel WIN 93%
Women's Steel Longsword Swedish Championship 2022 (July 2022) Eliminations Britt Sjöqvist WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Swedish Championship 2022 (July 2022) Eliminations Anna Färnefors WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Swedish Championship 2022 (July 2022) Eliminations Anna Färnefors WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Swedish Championship 2022 (July 2022) Eliminations Konstancija Kisonaite WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Swedish Championship 2022 (July 2022) Pool 1 Gunilla Lindberg WIN 94%
Women's Steel Longsword Swedish Championship 2022 (July 2022) Pool 1 Britt Sjöqvist WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Swedish Championship 2022 (July 2022) Pool 1 Konstancija Kisonaite WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) elimination round 1 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) elimination round 2 Minna Vasarainen LOSS 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Minna Vasarainen WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Ida Paavoseppä WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Sallamaari Syrjä WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Laura Jakobsson WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Tuuli Halme WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2022 (May 2022) Semifinal 2 Anna Färnefors LOSS 81%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2022 (May 2022) Swiss competition 1 Kira Alekseeva WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2022 (May 2022) Swiss competition 1 Anna Färnefors LOSS 81%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2022 (May 2022) Swiss competition 1 Chanelle Ekner Nordbeck WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2022 (May 2022) Swiss competition 1 Britt Sjöqvist WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2022 (May 2022) Third place Chanelle Ekner Nordbeck WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Eighth-Finals Ashleigh Cote WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Gold Medal Match Katina Dunham WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Emily Humber WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Kari Baker WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Wheeler WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Quarterfinals Victoria Schultz WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Semifinals Rashelle DeBolt WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Pool 1 Britt Sjöqvist WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Pool 1 Aliki Kostopoulou LOSS 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Pool 1 Gunilla Lindberg WIN 92%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Pool 1 Eva Wei WIN 91%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Pool 1 Majken Roelfszema DRAW 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Pool 1 Torun Sandström WIN 76%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Semifinal 2 Aliki Kostopoulou LOSS 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Third place Torun Sandström LOSS 76%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) Bronze Michela D'Orlando LOSS 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) elimination round 1 Majken Roelfszema WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 3 Аnna Solovej LOSS 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 3 Venla Kupiainen WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 3 Dar'ya Murav'eva WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 3 Minna Stråhle WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) Semi-final Elena Muzurina LOSS 9%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 16 Zuzana Manikova WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Monika Bohmova WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova LOSS 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Henriette Tilinger LOSS 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Pavla Markupová WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Quarter-Finals Joanna Koprowska LOSS 25%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Anna Färnefors WIN 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Eva Wei WIN 91%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Ida Paavoseppä LOSS 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Torun Sandström WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Semifinal 1 Britt Sjöqvist LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Third place Ida Paavoseppä WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Eighth-finals Sandra Belder WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 3 Lucia Kulhavy WIN 76%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 3 Cynthia Kop WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 3 Valentina Mandzhieva WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 3 Olga Reinartz WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 3 Johanna Hopfgartner LOSS 34%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Quarterfinals Johanna Hopfgartner LOSS 34%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Final Sara Vertanen LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Semifinal 2 Michela D'Orlando WIN 32%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Diana Michelis WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Sara Vertanen LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Majken Roelfszema WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Michela D'Orlando LOSS 32%
Women's Steel Longsword NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Final Britt Sjöqvist LOSS 57%
Women's Steel Longsword NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Anna Färnefors WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Margit Reiersen WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Torun Sandström DRAW 60%
Women's Steel Longsword NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Michela D'Orlando WIN 28%
Women's Steel Longsword NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Quarterfinal 1 Margit Reiersen WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Semifinal 1 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Semifinal 1 Anastasia Volkova LOSS 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Swiss competition Dar'ya Murav'eva WIN 73%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Swiss competition Anastasia Volkova LOSS 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Swiss competition Julia Jukarainen WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Swiss competition Torun Sandström LOSS 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Third place Michela D'Orlando LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Final Michela D'Orlando WIN 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Semifinal 2 Sara Vertanen WIN 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Swiss competition Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Swiss competition Michela D'Orlando LOSS 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Swiss competition Anna-Lotta Eriksson WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Swiss competition Sara Vertanen WIN 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Swiss competition Eva Wei WIN 89%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool 2 Zoë Chandler DRAW 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool 2 Hertta Herronen WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool 2 Elena Muzurina LOSS 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Quarterfinal 2 Hertta Herronen WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Semifinal 1 Elena Muzurina LOSS 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Third place Tosca Beuming WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Tosca Beuming LOSS 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Maria Makarova WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Maria Romanyuk WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Tosca Beuming WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Victoria Chudinov WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Leslie Leiva WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Caterina Rizzi WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Enrica Angiolini WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Enrica Angiolini WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Eleonora Manoni WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Maria Makarova WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sigrid Karlsson WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Manuela Beltrami WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Rikke Holm WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Nadia Partala LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Julia Yli-Hukka LOSS 19%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Ashley Polasek WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Gretchen Settle WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Tiby Kantrowitz WIN 76%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Angelita Singh WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Julie Gaunt WIN 32%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Katy Lehman LOSS 23%
Women's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Venla Kupiainen WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Julia Yli-Hukka LOSS 16%
Women's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Sara Vertanen LOSS 19%
Women's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Annina Ruokonen LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Michela D'Orlando WIN 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Nadia Partala WIN 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Sara Vertanen LOSS 19%
Women's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Nadia Partala LOSS 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Anna-Lotta Eriksson DRAW 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Michela D'Orlando LOSS 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Sara Vertanen LOSS 28%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Eliisa Keskinen LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Sonja Heer WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Lena Fredrikson LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Kit Smith LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Meg Piekarska WIN 50%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Gold Medal Match Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Amber Chester WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Rachael Hughes WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Natasha Culbreth WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Grace DeBanks WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Kelsey Dame WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Quarterfinals Madeleine Thomson WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Semifinals Kelsey Dame WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Bronze Match Anna Färnefors WIN 81%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) elimination round 1 Adéla Wurstová WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Anna Färnefors WIN 81%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Linn-Jorun Rolness WIN 91%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 84%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal Minna Vasarainen LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN 76%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 2 Ida Paavoseppä WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 3 Minna Vasarainen LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Emmi Halmesvirta WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Minna Laakso WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Diana Matthess WIN 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Swedish Championship 2022 (July 2022) Eliminations Britt Sjöqvist WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Swedish Championship 2022 (July 2022) Eliminations Anna Färnefors WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Swedish Championship 2022 (July 2022) Eliminations Anna Färnefors WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Swedish Championship 2022 (July 2022) Eliminations Konstancija Kisonaite WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Swedish Championship 2022 (July 2022) Pool 1 Gunilla Lindberg WIN 94%
Women's Steel Longsword Swedish Championship 2022 (July 2022) Pool 1 Britt Sjöqvist WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Swedish Championship 2022 (July 2022) Pool 1 Konstancija Kisonaite WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) elimination round 1 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) elimination round 2 Minna Vasarainen LOSS 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Minna Vasarainen WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Ida Paavoseppä WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Sallamaari Syrjä WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Laura Jakobsson WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Tuuli Halme WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2022 (May 2022) Semifinal 2 Anna Färnefors LOSS 81%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2022 (May 2022) Swiss competition 1 Kira Alekseeva WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2022 (May 2022) Swiss competition 1 Anna Färnefors LOSS 81%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2022 (May 2022) Swiss competition 1 Chanelle Ekner Nordbeck WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2022 (May 2022) Swiss competition 1 Britt Sjöqvist WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2022 (May 2022) Third place Chanelle Ekner Nordbeck WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Eighth-Finals Ashleigh Cote WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Gold Medal Match Katina Dunham WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Emily Humber WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Kari Baker WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Wheeler WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Quarterfinals Victoria Schultz WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Semifinals Rashelle DeBolt WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Pool 1 Britt Sjöqvist WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Pool 1 Aliki Kostopoulou LOSS 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Pool 1 Gunilla Lindberg WIN 92%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Pool 1 Eva Wei WIN 91%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Pool 1 Majken Roelfszema DRAW 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Pool 1 Torun Sandström WIN 76%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Semifinal 2 Aliki Kostopoulou LOSS 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Third place Torun Sandström LOSS 76%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) Bronze Michela D'Orlando LOSS 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) elimination round 1 Majken Roelfszema WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 3 Аnna Solovej LOSS 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 3 Venla Kupiainen WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 3 Dar'ya Murav'eva WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 3 Minna Stråhle WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) Semi-final Elena Muzurina LOSS 9%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 16 Zuzana Manikova WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Monika Bohmova WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova LOSS 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Henriette Tilinger LOSS 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Pavla Markupová WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Quarter-Finals Joanna Koprowska LOSS 25%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Anna Färnefors WIN 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Eva Wei WIN 91%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Ida Paavoseppä LOSS 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Torun Sandström WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Semifinal 1 Britt Sjöqvist LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Third place Ida Paavoseppä WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Eighth-finals Sandra Belder WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 3 Lucia Kulhavy WIN 76%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 3 Cynthia Kop WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 3 Valentina Mandzhieva WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 3 Olga Reinartz WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 3 Johanna Hopfgartner LOSS 34%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Quarterfinals Johanna Hopfgartner LOSS 34%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Final Sara Vertanen LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Semifinal 2 Michela D'Orlando WIN 32%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Diana Michelis WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Sara Vertanen LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Majken Roelfszema WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Swiss competition 1 Michela D'Orlando LOSS 32%
Women's Steel Longsword NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Final Britt Sjöqvist LOSS 57%
Women's Steel Longsword NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Anna Färnefors WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Margit Reiersen WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Torun Sandström DRAW 60%
Women's Steel Longsword NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Michela D'Orlando WIN 28%
Women's Steel Longsword NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Quarterfinal 1 Margit Reiersen WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Semifinal 1 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Semifinal 1 Anastasia Volkova LOSS 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Swiss competition Dar'ya Murav'eva WIN 73%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Swiss competition Anastasia Volkova LOSS 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Swiss competition Julia Jukarainen WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Swiss competition Torun Sandström LOSS 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Third place Michela D'Orlando LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Final Michela D'Orlando WIN 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Semifinal 2 Sara Vertanen WIN 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Swiss competition Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Swiss competition Michela D'Orlando LOSS 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Swiss competition Anna-Lotta Eriksson WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Swiss competition Sara Vertanen WIN 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Swiss competition Eva Wei WIN 89%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool 2 Zoë Chandler DRAW 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool 2 Hertta Herronen WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Pool 2 Elena Muzurina LOSS 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Quarterfinal 2 Hertta Herronen WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Semifinal 1 Elena Muzurina LOSS 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Third place Tosca Beuming WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Tosca Beuming LOSS 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Maria Makarova WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Maria Romanyuk WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Tosca Beuming WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Victoria Chudinov WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Leslie Leiva WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Caterina Rizzi WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Enrica Angiolini WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Enrica Angiolini WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Eleonora Manoni WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Maria Makarova WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sigrid Karlsson WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Manuela Beltrami WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Rikke Holm WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Nadia Partala LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Julia Yli-Hukka LOSS 19%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Ashley Polasek WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Gretchen Settle WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Tiby Kantrowitz WIN 76%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Angelita Singh WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Julie Gaunt WIN 32%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Katy Lehman LOSS 23%
Women's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Venla Kupiainen WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Julia Yli-Hukka LOSS 16%
Women's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Sara Vertanen LOSS 19%
Women's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Annina Ruokonen LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Michela D'Orlando WIN 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Nadia Partala WIN 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Sara Vertanen LOSS 19%
Women's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Nadia Partala LOSS 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Anna-Lotta Eriksson DRAW 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Michela D'Orlando LOSS 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Sara Vertanen LOSS 28%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Eliisa Keskinen LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Sonja Heer WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Lena Fredrikson LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Kit Smith LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Meg Piekarska WIN 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Drabant Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Alexander Olsson LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Drabant Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Rasmus Rolandsson WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Drabant Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Ilaria Torre WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Drabant Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Einar Lundgren LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Drabant Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Frederik Neess Engsig WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championship 2022 (July 2022) Eliminations Rasmus Rolandsson LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championship 2022 (July 2022) Pool 2 Rasmus Rolandsson WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championship 2022 (July 2022) Pool 2 Alexander Olsson WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championship 2022 (July 2022) Pool 2 Albin Stensland LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championship 2022 (July 2022) Pool 2 Jonas Eriksson WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swedish Championship 2022 (July 2022) Pool 2 Martin Svedberg LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Peter Morrow WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Quarterfinals Robert Childs LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) elimination round 1 Kristofer Stanson LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 3 Heikki Europaeus WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 3 Ami Viholainen LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 3 Tim Beerens WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 3 Nikita Maksimenko LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 3 Alexey Perkov LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 16 Marek Bukovský LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 6 Bence László Tarr WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 6 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 6 Silvia Tomassetti LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 6 Vladimír Šeliga LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 6 Pawel Ponichtera LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Ida Paavoseppä WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Mikko Lehto LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Anonymous fighter WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Quarterfinal 2 Magnus Lundborg LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Victor Harder Hesel LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Patrik Jarenius WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Mattias Brännström WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Mattias Andersson WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Kristian Ruokonen LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Michael Prendergast WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Quarterfinal 2 Kristian Ruokonen LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Benjamin Hole WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Christophe Loyce LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Fredrik Dillner WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Ivan Novichenko LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Jonas Eriksson WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Anonymous fighter WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Joakim Jonsson WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Kristofer Stanson LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Anonymous fighter WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Anonymous fighter LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Linus Spjutsberg WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Leonardo Di Bartolomei WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Raffaele Ventura WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Andrea Lucchesi WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Paolo Gianni WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Danilo Quibrino LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Bill Grandy WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Markus Koivisto WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Maria Makarova WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sergey Volkov DRAW 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Rob Runacres WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Mariana López Rodriguez WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Iman Muttardy WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Aaron Pynenberg WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Scarlett Wren Ord WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Toby Hall LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Kristofer Stanson DRAW 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Björn Carlander WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Gregal Vissers LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Patrik Jarenius WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Axel Pettersson WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2016 (June 2016) Kristofer Stanson WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Magnus Lundborg WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Axel Pettersson WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Andreas Isaksson LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Kristofer Stanson DRAW 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2016 (May 2016) Axel Pettersson WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Magnus Lundborg WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Petter Haaland WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Andreas Isaksson LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristofer Stanson WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Markus Koivisto WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Vadim Polyuga WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) David Rowe WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Daniel Lopez Varela WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Evgeniy Volodkov DRAW 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Tim Hall WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Scarlett Wren Ord WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Kristofer Stanson WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Rob Runacres WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Axel Pettersson LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Axel Pettersson WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Kristofer Stanson LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Rob Runacres LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Andreas Ståhlberg WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Antoni Heba WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Axel Pettersson LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Rob Runacres LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Magnus Sonne Nielsen WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Maria Makarova WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Marcin Bialek WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Axel Pettersson LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Fredrik Dillner WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Jason Bonner WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Jürg Gassmann WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Hans Jörnlind LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Massimiliano Moscatelli WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Hans Jörnlind LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Per Magnus Haaland WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Stephen Howell WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Kristofer Stanson LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Marcin Bialek LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Federica Carfagna WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Piotr Malinowski WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Jens Gunnarsson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Francesco Lodà LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Gabriele Testa LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Eighth-Finals Andrew Hall LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Joel Overly WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Eighthfinal 6 Thomas Nyzell WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Marcus Lockowandt WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Joakim Linde WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Linus Spjutsberg LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Quarterfinal 3 Kristofer Stanson LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Sabre NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Swiss competition 1 Magnus Lundborg LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Swiss competition 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Swiss competition 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Fabio Ruggiero WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Kristian Ruokonen DRAW 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Joakim Linde WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Quarterfinal 1 Axel Pettersson LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Björn Ekelund DOUBLE LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Olle Kausland LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Majken Roelfszema WIN 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Dario De Judicibus WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Gianpaolo Panetta WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Francesco Lodà LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Miika Kastarinen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Kristofer Stanson LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Sergei Shamshev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Touko Nieminen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Eric Andersson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Ilkka Hartikainen LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Rasmus Rolandsson LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Robert Fogelberg Rota WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Henric Hintze LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Mattias Brännström DRAW 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Henric Hintze LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2022 (May 2022) Swiss competition 1 Daniel Offrell WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2022 (May 2022) Swiss competition 1 Martin Svedberg WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2022 (May 2022) Swiss competition 1 Alexander Olsson WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2022 (May 2022) Swiss competition 1 Henric Hintze LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Emma O'Toner WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson DRAW 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Habibi Favilla DRAW 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Justin Jay Mackley WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Jessica Silvallana WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Brett Kagan LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Green LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Benjamin Pope WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Christopher Godwin WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Anonymous fighter LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson DRAW 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Habibi Favilla WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Gindi Wauchope WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Brett Kagan DRAW 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Green WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Jim Campbell DRAW 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Thibault Guesquiere WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Daniele Romeo LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Leonardo Di Bartolomei LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Riccardo Cassanese WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Wesley Higginbotham WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Lisa Losito WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Dayna Rowden WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Omar Quintero WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Henry Kenyon WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Thomas Pifer LOSS 50%

Singlestick (Mixed & Men's)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool Set 1 Roni Perkiö LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool Set 1 Alexey Perkov LOSS 42%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool Set 1 Henric Jansen LOSS 40%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool Set 1 Christoffer Warelius WIN 44%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool Set 1 Timofey Matrosov DRAW 50%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool Set 1 Mikko Lehto LOSS 48%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool Set 1 Stefan Brunner LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool Set 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim DRAW 38%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool Set 2 Simo-Pekka Leppänen LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool Set 2 Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool Set 2 Eetu Röpelinen DRAW 48%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool Set 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 38%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool Set 2 Zoë Chandler DRAW 50%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool Set 2 Bart Jongsma LOSS 40%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool Set 2 Henric Jansen WIN 40%
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool Set 2 Vasily Moiseenko WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Martin Svedberg LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Heikki Kerkkänen WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Jimmy Olsson LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Quarterfinal 3 Gustav Strihagen LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Swiss competition 1 Majken Roelfszema WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Swiss competition 1 Gustav Strihagen LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Swiss competition 1 Florian Barbi LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) Swiss competition 1 Isac Cavallin WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Eighthfinal 7 Janne Lehtinen WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 6 Nils Lindqvist WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 6 Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 6 Federico Giaimo WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Pool 6 Sebastian Wendt DRAW 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Quarterfinal 4 Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Final Kristofer Stanson LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Semifinal 2 Linus Spjutsberg WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Swiss competition 1 Oskar Spjuth WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Swiss competition 1 Kristofer Stanson LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Swiss competition 1 Jonas Eriksson WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Swiss competition 1 Alexander Olsson WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Jens Peder Magnussen WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Jonas Eriksson WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Henrik Wadell WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Marcus Irgens LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Quarterfinal 4 Axel Pettersson WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Semifinal 2 Tomm Alexander Skotner LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Third place Magnus Lundborg LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Final Axel Pettersson LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Semifinal 2 Patrik Jarenius WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Swiss competition Rickard Vesterberg WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Swiss competition Oskar Spjuth WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Swiss competition Linus Spjutsberg WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Swiss competition Axel Pettersson LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Swiss competition Kristofer Stanson WIN 12%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Fredrik Dillner WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Björn Ekelund WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Linus Spjutsberg LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Anonymous fighter DRAW 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Robin Halldin LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Tim Kaufman WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Jack Gassmann WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kirill Danilov LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Riccardo Rudilosso LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Andreas Markehed LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Einar Hellvik WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Kristian Ruokonen WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) Axel Pettersson LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Mirko Manzella WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Alberto Bomprezzi LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Rosario De Angelis WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Quarter finals Emanuele Fichera WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Semifinals Nicola Rondinella LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Kristofer Stanson LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Kristofer Stanson LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Andreas Markehed WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Morgan Hedström WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Nils Lindqvist WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Serafina Fricker WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) Axel Pettersson LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Andreas Markehed LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kirill Danilov LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) David Rowe WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Kit Smith WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Thomas Løtvedt WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Staffan Sannemalm WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Petter Haaland WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Thomas Nyzell LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Grzegorz Brzeziński LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Andreas Markehed LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Peter Törlind WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 6 Henry Vilhunen DRAW
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 6 Jakub Šindelář LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 6 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 6 Ville Välimäki LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Semifinal 2 Oskar Spjuth LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Swiss competition 1 Rickard Vesterberg WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Swiss competition 1 Petri Loukasmäki WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Swiss competition 1 Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Swiss competition 1 Nils Lindqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Third place Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Nikita Tatiannikov LOSS
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Final Christina Tamer WIN
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Christina Tamer WIN
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Jenevieve Frank WIN
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Veronica Young WIN
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Quarters Jenevieve Frank WIN
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Semi Veronica Young WIN
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Final Veronica Young WIN
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Donna Kalteyer WIN
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Christina Tamer WIN
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Nancy Hiquet WIN
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Marlene Hurst WIN
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Veronica Young WIN
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Jenevieve Frank WIN
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Semi Christina Tamer WIN
Women's Steel Sabre London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Gold Medal Match Ilaria Torre WIN
Women's Steel Sabre London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Ellen Howse WIN
Women's Steel Sabre London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Brown WIN
Women's Steel Sabre London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Charlotte Abraham WIN
Women's Steel Sabre London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Madeleine Thomson WIN
Women's Steel Sabre London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Newt Kelbley WIN
Women's Steel Sabre London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Quarterfinals Rachael Hughes WIN
Women's Steel Sabre London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Semifinals Elizabeth Brown WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Drabant Cup 2023 (December 2023) Gold Medal Match Ilaria Torre WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Drabant Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Ilaria Torre LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Drabant Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Gunilla Lindberg WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Drabant Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Carolin Nilsson Wahlgren WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Final Britt Sjöqvist WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Adéla Wurstová WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Britt Sjöqvist WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal Adéla Wurstová WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Final Sara Vertanen WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Diana Michelis WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Sara Vertanen WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Semifinal 2 Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Valentina Terenzi WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Silvia Tomassetti WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Chiara Fiumi WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Enrica Angiolini WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Caterina Rizzi WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Gold Medal Match Newt Kelbley WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Finley Dickins WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Natasha Culbreth WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Quarterfinals Natasha Culbreth WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier London HEMA Open 2024 (May 2024) Semifinals Aphra Hope-Forest WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Final Minna Vasarainen LOSS
Women's Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Britt Sjöqvist WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Minna Vasarainen LOSS
Women's Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal Idamaria Lehtinen WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Final Enrica Angiolini WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Leslie Leiva WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Costanza Lusini WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Chiara Fiumi WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Silvia Tomassetti LOSS
Women's Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Monica Ciguenza WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Semifinal Caterina Rizzi WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Final Natalie Summers WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Alice Schimek WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Natalie Summers WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal Alice Schimek WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Sara Vertanen WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Michela D'Orlando DRAW
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Semifinal 1 Sara Vertanen LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Claudia Krause WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Suzanne Dessens WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Eliisa Keskinen WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Fran Terminiello WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Kit Smith LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Claudia Krause WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Eliisa Keskinen LOSS