Christopher Shelton

Club
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 28 15 11 2 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 16 7 9 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 155 99 47 3 6
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 9 4 2 3 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 39 16 22 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 241 1558.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 328 1260.8
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 400 1305.1
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 228 1358.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 300 1339.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Justin Moore WIN Direct Elimination
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Matthew O'Donnell WIN Direct Elimination
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) J.J. Conlon LOSS Direct Elimination
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Rocky Willis WIN POOL 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Alexander Kotarakos WIN POOL 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Logan Santerelli LOSS POOL 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Jason Feldman WIN POOL 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Brandon Caylor WIN POOL 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Christopher Yang LOSS POOL 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Eric King WIN Consolation Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Samuel Ryals LOSS Consolation Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) AJ Trefney LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Aaron Karnuta LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Joseph Castellano WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) AJ Trefney LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) J.J. Conlon WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Eric King WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Steve Blass WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Frank Zamary LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Samuel Ryals WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Matthew Maloney WIN Pool E
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Ehren Wynder WIN Pool E
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Micah Huber WIN Pool E
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Veronica Young WIN Pool E
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Eric King LOSS Table of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Kenneth Martin WIN Table of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Steven Gotcher LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Aidan Witherspoon LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) William Handford WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Greg Tsagris WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Jaron Bernstein LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS Quarters
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Eric King WIN Table of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Joseph Pugnetti WIN Table of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) William Handford WIN Table of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Nathan Wallace WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Nick Chiappazzi WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Shane O'Neill WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) AJ Trefney LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Matthew Keller WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Wesley Halstead WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Thomas Amoroso WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Christopher Smoot WIN Quarters
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Steven Thomas LOSS Semi
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Rocky Willis WIN Table of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Nick Bulan WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Christopher Smoot LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joseph Pugnetti WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Jonathan Paulino LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Travis Mayott WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Pete May WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Piotr Przanowski LOSS Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joseph Hochadel WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) John Osborn WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Thomas Kesler DRAW Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Matthew Maloney WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) AJ Trefney WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Frank Zamary DRAW Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Aidan Witherspoon WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joseph Lilly WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joseph Hochadel WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Jacob Kelly WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Sean Martin WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Pyrion Astorii WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joseph Mooney WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Cody Green WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joseph Lilly WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Derek Ray WIN Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Merrick McKinley WIN Elims Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Camilla Fraizer WIN Elims Round 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) David Reddy WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Frank Zamary WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Aidan Witherspoon WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Thomas Kesler WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Chris Holloman WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Joseph Pugnetti LOSS Semi final
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) J.J. Conlon LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Derek Guard WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Rob Heim WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Blaise Simpson WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) James Carlton WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Justin Britton WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Khalil Huey WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Chad Stewart WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Phil Cruz WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Justin Mingo LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Christopher Smoot LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Jake Werner WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) William Joseph LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Robert Soltesz WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Robert N. Smith WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) David Reddy WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS Table of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Joseph Zagroba WIN Table of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Matthew Dicken WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Charles Tarasovic WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Ben Houck WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Frank Zamary LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Reginald Burford WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Joseph Pugnetti WIN Quarters
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Chris Hobbs LOSS Semi
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Thomas Amoroso WIN Table of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Joseph Pugnetti LOSS Eighth-finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Hana Janet Croke WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Wayne Canne WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Greg Garland WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Alexander Kotarakos LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Alexander Kitaev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Liliana Klein WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Caleb Eck WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Alexander Kitaev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Stephen Dougherty LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Connor Richardson LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pascal Scoles WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Kiana Shurkin WIN Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Lane D'Alessandro WIN Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Connor Kemp-Cowell DOUBLE LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Chris Hobbs WIN Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Anonymous fighter WIN Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Charles Lin DOUBLE LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Toby Hall LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Terry Sae-Jaew WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Stephen Dougherty WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Jay Tsulis LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Nicholas Schneider LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) David Kalinowski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) James Lewis WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Michael Murphy WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Kathryn Johnson WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Rebecca Glass WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Austin Bae WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Phillip Burgstahler DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Henry Kenyon DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Anonymous fighter DOUBLE LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Toby Hall LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Connor Richardson LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Luis Torres WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Stephen Cheney LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Travis Mayott LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Jose Neves WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Ryan Marone WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Harley Jelis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Nicholas Murro WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Bradley Beck LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Cody Sarradet DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Cliff Lapolla WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Joseph Conley LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Thomas Schratwieser LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Christian O'Connell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Richard Markee WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Jake Norwood DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Jake Norwood LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Joseph Pugnetti WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Pete May LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads: Saber 2021 (October 2021) Ian Broderick LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads: Saber 2021 (October 2021) Kathryn Dunn WIN Pool E
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads: Saber 2021 (October 2021) Frank Zamary LOSS Pool E
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads: Saber 2021 (October 2021) Jonathan Rose WIN Pool E
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads: Saber 2021 (October 2021) Blake Evert WIN Pool E
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads: Saber 2021 (October 2021) Caleb DeGraaf LOSS Pool E
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads: Saber 2021 (October 2021) Stephanie Eaton WIN Quarter Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads: Saber 2021 (October 2021) AJ Trefney WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads: Saber 2021 (October 2021) Justin Hernandez WIN Table of 16
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads: Saber 2021 (October 2021) Tyland Steiner WIN Table of 32
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Tanner Martin WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Rob Applegate WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) John Osborn LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Eric King LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) J.J. Conlon LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Chris Hobbs LOSS Quarters
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) J.J. Conlon WIN Table of 16
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Piotr Przanowski DRAW Round 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joseph Hochadel LOSS Round 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Anonymous fighter WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Richard Brautman LOSS Round 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Michael Gilding LOSS Round 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Thomas Kesler LOSS Round 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Robert N. Smith LOSS Round 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Nick Bulan LOSS Round 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Robert N. Smith WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Nathan Wallace LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) William Joseph LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) J.J. Conlon LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Justin Mingo LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Jordan Moreno LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Richard Shepro WIN First Round
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Anonymous fighter WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Sarah Heatwole WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Airrion Scott LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Joseph Pugnetti LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Esben Jepsen WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Noah Hanssen LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Anonymous fighter LOSS Repechage Quarterfinal

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Christina Tamer WIN Direct Elimination
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Joseph Lilly LOSS Direct Elimination
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Jaron Bernstein WIN POOL 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Donald Kullman LOSS POOL 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Natalie Chaykina WIN POOL 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Joseph Lilly LOSS POOL 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Samuel Ryals LOSS POOL 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Thomas Amoroso LOSS POOL 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Michael Silvania LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Kieron Rowe LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Patrick McCaffrey WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Bonnie Scott WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Eric King LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Ian Broderick LOSS Quarters
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) David Rowe WIN Table of 16
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Kieron Rowe WIN Table of 32

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) John Osborn LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Michael Gilding LOSS Round 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Benjamin Cohn WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joshua Wiest WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Thomas Kesler DRAW Round 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) John Osborn DRAW Round 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Benjamin Cohn WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Matthew Keller WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Piotr Przanowski DRAW Round 2

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Caitlin Richards WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Alexander Foster WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) J.J. Conlon LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Lacey Eck DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Taryk Alsagoff DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Raymond Wolkan WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Joseph Lilly LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Cody Green WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Lacey Eck WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Alexander Foster LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Christopher Smoot WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Kasey McClelland WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) John Osborn WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Cody Green WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joseph Lilly WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joshua Wiest LOSS Round 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Christopher Smoot WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Sean Martin WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Kasey McClelland LOSS Round 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joshua Wiest LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Kiana Shurkin WIN First Round
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Lisa Losito LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Joseph Ceirante LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Karl Bolle LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) James Darling LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) John Durish WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Lisa Losito WIN Repechage Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Kiana Shurkin LOSS Repechage Semifinal #1