Mikhail Nelubin

Club
Stroganov's Army
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 7 0 7 0 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 10 5 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 0 6 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 28 4 18 6 0
Men's Steel Longsword 16 2 12 2 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 6 1 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 64 33 24 7 0
Men's Steel Sabre 4 1 2 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 35 16 17 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2248 1109.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 946 775.3
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 145 1427.7
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 694 961.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1101 784.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Efimov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vasily Moiseenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vadim Polyuga LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Davydov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Radik Shagabutdinov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Oleg Kolganov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Danshin LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Novikov DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Igor Iakutov DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vasilii Salov DRAW
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Strakhov LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Varlamov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Varlamov LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Danshin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Denis Zolnikov DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergei Iakovlev DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Peshkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Denis Zolnikov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgeniia Shumakova WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Ilia Sushentcev WIN

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Petr Vasiliev LOSS Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Igor Iakutov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Denis Matyazh LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Sergey Novikov LOSS Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Markov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Egor Kulyomin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Evgenii Petrov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Davydov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Natalia Balybina DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Danshin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Igor Iakutov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Kirill Iakovlev DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Kirill Kamyshan LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vasilii Salov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Alexey Kostin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Sergey Novikov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vasilii Salov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Ivan Shubinov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Matyazh WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Mikhail Krivelev DRAW round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Denis Serov LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Ivan Vasiljev WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Voronov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Michael Smallridge WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Rassadkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Fedor Ochkasov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergei Shchipanov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ilia Morozov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Natalia Nasonova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Gorbunov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Andrei Melnik WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Georgy Burobin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladislav Puzyrev DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Vaganov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Sergey Kovalenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Dmitry Poljakov WIN

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Demid Abramkin DRAW

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikita Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Iakovlev DRAW

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Andrei Kachanov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Sergey Novikov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Egor Kulyomin WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Denis Markov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikita Nenilin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Egor Kulyomin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Patlahov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ivan Luhmenev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Sergey Novikov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Irina Ostanina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Nikita Kaminec WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Alexander Pyhov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Fomichev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Nikita Nenilin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viktoriia Leshukova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Daria Novoselova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Arina Serova LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Vasinkin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktor Anshukov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Daniil Poriadin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Demid Abramkin WIN