Viktor Anshukov

Club
White Company 1485
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 3 1 2 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 6 1 4 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 8 2 4 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2979 1000
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1015 892.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Egor Kulyomin LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Fedin Andrei LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Denis Davydov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Semion Kurdiukov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev WIN

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksey Puzynin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Lev Stepanov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikita Gnezdilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova DRAW

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ivan Zharinov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Bakumenko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Innokentii Baskakov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Rovshan Mustafaev LOSS