Maksim Krylov

Club
Renaissance Fencing School
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 17 10 6 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 14 8 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 131 1397.1

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Igor Rodionov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Maxim Yun LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mikhail Krivelev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vadim Komissarov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Leonid Saperkin LOSS eliminations
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Grigorii Ivanov WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Kirill Glushchenko WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Evgeniy Kosykh DRAW round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Vitaliy Prokopov WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Anton Vikulyev WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Michael Smallridge LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Rassadkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexey Borisov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergei Babenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Artem Bykov WIN

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Elena Muzurina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Danila Orehov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Danila Orehov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Ivan Abaimov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Ivan Abaimov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Sergey Bakumenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Alexey Varaksin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Mihail Yusov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Andrey Terentiev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Voronov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Mishchenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Vasilii Kolbasov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Stanislav Nikulin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ivan Ignatev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ilia Krylov WIN