Nikodim Dyachek

Club
FFC Paladin
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 12 4 6 2 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 11 4 5 2 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 32 19 11 2 0
Men's Steel Longsword 8 6 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 21 12 8 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 41 19 18 4 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 14 9 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 254 1553.8
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 231 1307.2
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 190 1386.8
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 129 1418.4
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 256 1323.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Аlexander Timofeev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Anton Gogin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Alexey Varaksin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Nikita Tatiannikov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Alexey Trekin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Alexander Zhulin LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Novikov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexander Strakhov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Michael Melnikov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Michael Melnikov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Georgiy Burobin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexey Trekin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexander Ryabov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vasily Moiseenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Matyazh DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Igor Iakutov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Skrynko DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Anonymous fighter WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Gabriele Testa WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Matteo D'Uffizi WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Radostin Nanov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Lacey Cupp WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Georgy Burobin LOSS Quarter final

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexey Borisov LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Aleksandr Levin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Maksim Krylov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Evgenii Shibeev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergey Volkov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Andrey Kozlov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Elena Muzurina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Vyacheslav Kalashnikov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Vyacheslav Kalashnikov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Pavel Safonov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Oleg Ivanin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Oleg Ivanin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Vyacheslav Kalashnikov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Mikhail Voronov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilia Rebrov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilia Rebrov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ilia Rebrov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Onishchuk WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Markov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikolay Karacharov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgeniy Marin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Petr Vasiliev DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Voronov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Kovalenko DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Viacheslav Vedeneev DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Levin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Timofei Buzdalov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Pavel Safonov WIN

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Mikhail Voronov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Bogdan Bykov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Denis Maksimenko DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Nikita Sidorov DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ruslan Urazbahtin LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Kirill Danilov LOSS Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Evgenii Shibeev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrey Nekrylov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Michail Demidov WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Semion Kurdiukov LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Semion Kurdiukov WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova DRAW
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Paolo Curatolo WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Daniele Romeo WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Federico Sodini WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Mario Andrea Vattani WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Paolo Curatolo WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Manuel Mazzatelli LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Quarter final

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexander Ryabov LOSS Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Vasily Moiseenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Danila Orehov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Michail Demidov DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Petr Vasiliev DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Paolo Urgesi LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Luisa Fedato WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Jayson Barrons WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Paolo Urgesi LOSS Quarter final

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Aleksandr Dobrogorskii LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Oleg Ivanin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Denis Maksimenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Mihail Yusov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sergey Petrov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sergei Abalakin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sergei Abalakin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiia Averianova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Nikita Sidorov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Denis Maksimenko LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Voronov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Andrei Andreev LOSS