Aaron Karnuta

Club
Salida Historical Fencing Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 13 6 7 0 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Bartitsu Cane 15 12 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 27 11 14 2 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 238 176 55 5 2
Men's Steel Longsword 4 3 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Messer 25 20 3 1 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 38 22 13 3 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 34 23 10 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 7 6 1 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 18 12 6 0 0
Sum 423 292 116 12 3

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 45 1746.2 23 (January 2022) 1797 (May 2023)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1238.7 33 (March 2016) 1316.8 (May 2017)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 116 1525.8 56 (March 2022) 1546.3 (November 2022)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1475.7 26 (September 2017) 1511.5 (September 2021)
Singlestick (Mixed & Men's) Inactive 1425 11 (January 2022) 1580.3 (August 2018)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1205.8 116 (November 2015) 1257.9 (November 2017)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 1 out of 108 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 31 out of 99 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 2 out of 61 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 27 out of 81 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in August 2023

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 41 out of 71 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 55 out of 103 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2019

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) elimination round 1 Henry Reynolds LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 8 Valentin Hellbach WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 8 Pavel Grussmann LOSS 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 8 Vladimir Poliakov WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 8 Atte Kiianen WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 8 Ville Suutarinen WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) !! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 1 Brian Stone WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Bronze Medal Match Zachary Showalter LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Eighth-Finals AJ Trefney WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Branden Zipplinger DOUBLE LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Donald Schumitsh WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Quarterfinals Anthony Buonomo WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Semifinals Mikko Lehto LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2023 (March 2023) Eighth-Finals Jackson Overman WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2023 (March 2023) Gold Medal Match Josh Furrate WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2023 (March 2023) Gold Medal Match Ryan Hetchler WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Kaitlin McClendon WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Andrew Weems LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Daniel Owen WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Derrick Berry WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Samad Merchant WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 David Miller WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Michael Hakes WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2023 (March 2023) Quarterfinals Charles Turner WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2023 (March 2023) Semifinals Ryan Hetchler WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Group H Robert Placencia WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Group H Kevin Davis WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Group H Tony Hillerson WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Group H Nishan Jayasinghe WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Group H Mac Siruta WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Zachary Showalter WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Round of 32 Ashley Hearn WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Round of 64 Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Round of 8 Bradley Smith LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pre-SHO 2021 (September 2021) Elims Jill Eliel WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pre-SHO 2021 (September 2021) Elims Michael Konrad WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pre-SHO 2021 (September 2021) Finals Douglas Bostic WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pre-SHO 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 James Harvey Grant WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pre-SHO 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Trevor Jones WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pre-SHO 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Helen Waltz WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pre-SHO 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Kevin Hood LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pre-SHO 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Michael Konrad DRAW 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pre-SHO 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Douglas Bostic WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pre-SHO 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Amy Paul WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pre-SHO 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 William Wilder WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pre-SHO 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Jill Eliel WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Consolation Bracket J.J. Conlon WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Consolation Bracket Piotr Przanowski LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Eighth-Finals J.J. Conlon WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Christopher Shelton WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 AJ Trefney WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Joseph Castellano WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Steven Thomas WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Connor Kicmol WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Wesley Halstead WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals Joseph Pugnetti LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) elimination round 1 Vasily Moiseenko LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 7 Ville Välimäki LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 7 Konstantin Beliakov WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 7 Esko Ronimus WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 7 Berend Kruijt WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword MCHO Beta 3 Longsword (January 2020) Elim Round 1 Woody Riehl WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword MCHO Beta 3 Longsword (January 2020) Elim Round 2 Tony Hillerson WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword MCHO Beta 3 Longsword (January 2020) Gold Match Cody Fox WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword MCHO Beta 3 Longsword (January 2020) poOL 1 Tony Hillerson WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword MCHO Beta 3 Longsword (January 2020) pOOL 1 Matthew McQuillan WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword MCHO Beta 3 Longsword (January 2020) POOL 1 Tom Karnuta WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword MCHO Beta 3 Longsword (January 2020) POOL 1 Jeffrey Alfaro WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword MCHO Beta 3 Longsword (January 2020) POOL 1 Mark Smead WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword MCHO Beta 3 Longsword (January 2020) Quarter Finals Jayson Barrons WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Nathan King WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Nathan Cody WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Kakam Chen WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Isaac Gary WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Tiernan Griesel WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Gold Final Marcus Lewis WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Semi -Finals Jeremy Halliday WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Top 16 Frederic David WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Top 32 Brenton Burke WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Top 8 Jeremy Pace WIN 13%
Men's Steel Longsword NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Joakim Hammarslätt WIN 63%
Men's Steel Longsword NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Mattias Andersson WIN 95%
Men's Steel Longsword NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Sebastian Jansson WIN 62%
Men's Steel Longsword NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Marcus Pettersson LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Samuel Dickson WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Jack Gassmann WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Sigmund Werndorf WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 2 Tea Kew WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 2 Austin Straub WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 2 Julie Gaunt WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental Hema Open - Beta #1 (December 2018) Final 4 Isaac Gary WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental Hema Open - Beta #1 (December 2018) Gold Connor Chamberlain WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental Hema Open - Beta #1 (December 2018) Pools Terry Geiger WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental Hema Open - Beta #1 (December 2018) Pools Tony Hillerson WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental Hema Open - Beta #1 (December 2018) Pools Mark Smead WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental Hema Open - Beta #1 (December 2018) Pools Aaron Hutchinson WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental Hema Open - Beta #1 (December 2018) Top 16 Vincent Morton WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental Hema Open - Beta #1 (December 2018) Top 8 Matthew McQuillan WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Marcus Pettersson WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Aäron Faes LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Sergey Kultaev LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Sixteenthfinal 1 Miro Lahtela LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 8 Gábor László Kurcz WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 8 Marek Ondracek WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 8 Adrián Majzel LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 8 Péter Faragó WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 8 Roman Vráblik WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Quarter finals Rafal Kalus LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 16 Vadim Zaharov WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 32 Filip Višňovský WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Gold Medal Match John Patterson LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools James Cruzan WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools John O'Brien WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Spencer Wimmer WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Joseph Thibodaux WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Nate Schwartz DOUBLE LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Jay Voris LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Jack Stewart WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools William Wilder WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Roman Sadorf LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Anthony Julin LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Shelby Gonzalez WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Christopher Yang WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools James Cruzan WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Michael Konrad WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Scott Duncan WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools John Patterson WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Semi-Finals Myles Cupp WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Top 16 Raul Barrera-Barraza WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Top 8 Jay Voris WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Josh Furrate LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Allan Sherlock WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) 1/4 finals Baer Kenney WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) 1st Gryphon Nayman WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Tyler Klocke WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Wayne Brekke WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Tyler Larson WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Travis Price WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Semi-Finals Connor Chamberlain WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Pools Donald Kullman WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Pools John McCain WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Pools Sam Kowalski WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Pools Erik Shinkle WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Top 16 Sam Kowalski LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Eighthfinal 4 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 12 Van Wilde WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 12 Ian McLean WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 12 Daniel Halliday WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 12 Natalie Nätell WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 12 Eric Wiggins WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Sixteenthfinal 8 Rick Long WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Ashley Hanks WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Nicholas Woelfel WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Nicholas Woelfel WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Pike Pullen WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Martin Niggemeier WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Marshall Strong LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jayson Barrons WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Douglas Bostic WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Matthew Stinson WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Wesley Higginbotham LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Ed Wells WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Ismail Uluturk WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Steve Mattsen WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Aaron Shober LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Bryan Johnson WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Marcus Lewis LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Sam Street LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Miles Ehmling WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Chuck Castellanos WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Sarah Potratz WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Katy Lehman WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Steven Kozel WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Kostyantyn Osetskyy WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Aaron Pynenberg WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Lucas Olson WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Josh Lucas WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Sergey Kultaev LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Dustin Reagan LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Myles Cupp WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Sergey Kultaev LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Adam Simmons WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Tony Hillerson WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Jarrett Ebersberger WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Rebecca Glass WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Douglas Bostic WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Cody Fox WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Clemens Mayer WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Tim Davis WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Robert Thackston WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Pike Pullen LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Megan Pajski WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Michael Huddleston WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Tom Farmer WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Marcus Lewis LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2017 (March 2017) Sam Kowalski DRAW 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2017 (March 2017) Heather Freeman WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2017 (March 2017) Benjamin Strickling DRAW 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2017 (March 2017) Jonathan Shores LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Zachary Springer LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Travis Mayott WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Matthew Stinson WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Casper Ellestad-Andersen LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Simai Liu WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Kiana Shurkin WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Christian Trosclair WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Sam Beardsley WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Sigmund Werndorf LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Aaron Pynenberg WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Eric Wiggins LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Artur Augustyniak LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Toby Hall LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Sam Beardsley WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Toby Hall DRAW 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Ruston Aaker WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Joshua Gilbrech WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Matthys Kool LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Anthony Buonomo LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Nathan King WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Josiah Dunlap WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Charles Murdock LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Drew Schulz DRAW 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Clifford Curry LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Vincent Stoy WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Thomas Carrillo WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Charles Boling LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Clifford Curry LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Robert Kuciver WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Ben Blythe WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Aaron Cuneo LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Casper Ellestad-Andersen LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Henry McLemore LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Justin Apperson LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Mishael Lopes Cardozo LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Shane Gibson LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Martin Niggemeier LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Jeremy Halliday LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 1 Henric Jansen LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 1 Marlon Saares WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 1 Timofey Matrosov LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 1 Andrey Muzurin LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Magnus Lundborg DRAW 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Kristofer Stanson LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Markus Berggren WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Jonas Eriksson WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Tim Davis LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Sam Beardsley LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Jay Voris WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Darren McGlinchey WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Toby Hall LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Artur Augustyniak LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Tim Davis LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Michaelangelo Reina WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Toby Hall DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Alaa Bartley WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Kristofer Stanson LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Toby Hall LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Christopher Desplas WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Christopher Desplas WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Henry Kenyon WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Bryan Poppenhausen WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Bronze Final Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Group B Melissa Newman-Evans WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Group B Woody Riehl WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Group B Annette Gorelik WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Group B Zachary Showalter WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Matthew Thompson WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Round of 8 Nishan Jayasinghe WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Semifinals Douglas Bostic LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Eighth-Finals Taryk Alsagoff WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Gold Medal Match Samuel Ryals LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Cody Green WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Cameron Raleigh WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Eric Heldreth WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Samuel Ryals DRAW 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Constance Burns LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 John Fenz WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Joe Leszcz WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Connor Kicmol WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals Joseph Lilly WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Semifinals Constance Burns WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Michael Konrad LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Claire Wemyss WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Mark Smead WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Bradley Smith WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Woody Riehl WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Garrett Baker WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Michael Konrad LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Douglas Bostic LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Quarterfinal 1 Kristofer Stanson LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Swiss competition 1 Victor Harder Hesel WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Swiss competition 1 Patrik Jarenius LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Swiss competition 1 Frederik Neess Engsig WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Swiss competition 1 Magnus Lundborg LOSS 42%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Bronze Medal Match AJ Trefney WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Eighth-Finals Thomas Kesler WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Keenan McLean WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Caleb Tong WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Patrick Bratton WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Tanner Martin WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Cody Green DRAW 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Joseph Castellano DRAW 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Keenan McLean WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Taryk Alsagoff WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals Eric King WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Semifinals Piotr Przanowski LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 4 Andrey Muzurin LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 4 Placida Molina WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 4 Silvia Tomassetti WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 4 Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Sixteenth Final David Pascal LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jonathan Brown WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Samuel Orndorff WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) David Powell WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Alexander Craddock LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jason Cherches WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Marshall Strong DRAW 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jonathan Brown LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Halliday WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Cameron Metcalf WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Adam Franti WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Chad Hanson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Ben Mandelkern LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Ben Welch WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Steve Mattsen LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Halliday WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Adam Franti LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Chad Hanson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Ben Mandelkern LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2017 (September 2017) Steve Mattsen LOSS 39%

Singlestick (Mixed & Men's)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Dennis Yau LOSS 63%
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Noah Hanssen LOSS 49%
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Eric Avila WIN 63%
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Matthys Kool LOSS 53%
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Round of 16 - 8 Richard Shepro LOSS 62%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Eighth-Finals Gryphon Nayman WIN 45%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Ian Hollier WIN 61%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Michael Badulak WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Jacob Carlson WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Quarterfinals Par Parmar WIN 64%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Semifinals Erik Bailey LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) 1/4 finals Michael Roth WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) 1/8 finals Don Doumakes WIN 64%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) 1st Matthew Heavin LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Baer Kenney WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Tyler Sigman WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Sam Brian WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) semi-finals Gryphon Nayman WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Ed Wells WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Bradley Pemberton WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Alexander Craddock WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jonathan Shores WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Nathan Wheatley LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Chris Hobbs WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Alaa Bartley WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Gary Hendrick LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Toby Hall LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Andrew Weems LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Steven Gotcher LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Gold Medal Match John Patterson WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Tyler Siska WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Angel Villa LOSS
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Michael Kerr WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Scott Duncan LOSS
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Michael Konrad WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Myles Cupp WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Christopher Nelson WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Jay Voris WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Roman Sadorf WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Angel Uribe WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools James Harvey Grant LOSS
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Semi-Finals Ben Blythe WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Top 8 Joshua Gilbrech WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Stephen Kime LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) RJ Hebner LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Allan Sherlock WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Brian Frick LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Harold Vance III WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Shane Meeks WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Patrick Paglen WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 2 Robert Templar WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 2 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 2 Eric Hardeman WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Alexander Munnro WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Brittany Reeves WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Jack Stewart LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools James Harvey Grant WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools John O'Brien WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Scott Duncan DRAW
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Timo Elliott WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Tyler Siska WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools William Wilder WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Top 8 Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) William Lindner WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Stephanie Farmer WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Jason Pajski WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Donald Church DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Daniel McLaurin WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Daniel McLaurin WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Jordan Scribner WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Nikolas Miller WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) 1/4 Finals Matt Olesen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) 1st Michael Roth LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Tyler Sigman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Tyler Larson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Matt Olesen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Matthew Heavin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Semi-Finals Connor Chamberlain WIN