James Cruzan

Club
Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Bartitsu Cane 12 5 4 1 2
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 9 9 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 9 2 7 0 0
Mixed Leather Dussack 10 4 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 118 39 57 12 10
Mixed Steel Messer 12 4 4 1 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 10 2 6 0 2
Mixed Singlestick 8 4 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 10 4 3 3 0
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 4 3 1 0 0
Sum 202 76 92 17 17

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1270.4 447 (February 2022) 1351.2 (October 2019)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 921.3 262 (January 2022) 965.6 (September 2018)
Singlestick (Mixed & Men's) Inactive 1170.9 31 (January 2022) 1212.5 (May 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 32 out of 82 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in September 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 45 out of 69 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in August 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 42 out of 82 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in April 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Caelyn Hamilton DRAW 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Andrew Champion WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Sarah Schulte WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Michael Keller DRAW 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Sara Lewis LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Katherine Morin WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Ben Blythe WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Quillan Kaderabek WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Ardyn Shepard WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Michael Konrad LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Anthony Julin LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Elijah Stamp WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Eric Hardeman LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Joseph Thibodaux LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Isaac Gary WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Raul Barrera-Barraza WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Sylvan Faust WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Gryphon Nayman LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Jay Simpson WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS William Wilder DRAW 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Top 32 Kevin Davis LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2019 (August 2019) Eighth-Finals Timothy Magnuson LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2019 (August 2019) Elimination Bracket Raul Barrera-Barraza WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Lacey Cupp WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Eighth-Finals David Attwell LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Gregory Stone WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Jen Bowles WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Pierce Bradley WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Aaron Karnuta LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Aaron Karnuta LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Christopher Yang DRAW 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Jack Stewart LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Shelby Gonzalez WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Scott Duncan DOUBLE LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Roman Sadorf DOUBLE LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Nate Schwartz WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Joseph Thibodaux LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools John O'Brien WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools William Wilder WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Anthony Julin LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Michael Konrad DOUBLE LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Spencer Wimmer DRAW 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools John Patterson WIN 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Jay Voris DOUBLE LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Richard Marsden LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Phil Rosenow WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Jordan Archuleta WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Kevin Davis WIN 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Brittany Reeves LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Dania Wright LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Jay Voris LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Jeffery Fisher DRAW 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Kyle Griswold LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Jacob Russell DRAW 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Shelby Gonzalez WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) John Patterson LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) William Wilder WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Sara Lewis WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Ben Blythe LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) James Harvey Grant LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Douglas Bostic LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 2 (June 2018) Leanna Sadorf LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Adam Simmons WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Brittany Reeves LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Christopher Nelson DOUBLE LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) David Ballard LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Douglas Bostic LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Leanna Sadorf DOUBLE LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Jacob Russell WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Shane Gibson LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Jeffery Fisher WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Kyle Griswold LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) William Wilder WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Kevin Davis LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Scott Duncan DOUBLE LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Ben Blythe LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Justinder Singh LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Jay Voris LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Jared Coulston DOUBLE LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) James Harvey Grant LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Jay Simpson WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) John Patterson LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Michael Konrad DOUBLE LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Michael Woodford LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Nathan Page WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Phil Rosenow WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Randy Reyes WIN 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Richard Marsden DOUBLE LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 1 (March 2018) Sara Lewis WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Joshua Gilbrech LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Michael Konrad LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Robert Kuciver LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Ben Blythe LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Leanna Sadorf DRAW 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Roman Sadorf LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Nick Bulan DRAW 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Douglas Bostic LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Levine LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) James Harvey Grant DRAW 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Randy Reyes LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Kino Davis DRAW 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Morin LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Jay Voris LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher DRAW 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Christopher Nelson LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) James Harvey Grant LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Jay Simpson LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Jay Voris LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Jon Breshears LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Dylan Smith WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Ramon Santos LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Leanna Sadorf WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Allan Sherlock LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Stephen Kime LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Timothy Magnuson LOSS 48%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools James Harvey Grant LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Matthew McQuillan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Joshua Gilbrech LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Jeffery Fisher DOUBLE LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Tyler Siska WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Nate Schwartz DOUBLE LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Myles Cupp LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Christopher Yang LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Michael Konrad LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools William Lewis LOSS 50%

Singlestick (Mixed & Men's)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Singlestick Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Eighth-Finals David Attwell WIN 43%
Mixed Singlestick Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Gisele Plourde WIN 49%
Mixed Singlestick Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Heather Treadgold WIN 52%
Mixed Singlestick Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Thomas Del Motte WIN 34%
Mixed Singlestick Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Quarterfinals Kevin de Ridder LOSS 30%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Ian Hollier LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Christopher Yang LOSS 49%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Kevin Campbell LOSS 44%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools John O'Brien LOSS
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools William Wilder LOSS
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Brittany Reeves LOSS
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Joshua Wertenberger WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Joshua Gilbrech LOSS
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Ben Blythe WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Nate Schwartz DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Joseph Thibodaux DRAW
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools John Patterson DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Christopher Yang WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Alexander Munnro WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Douglas Bostic LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Roman Sadorf WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Ben Blythe LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Mark Lubniewski LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Michael Konrad WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Kino Davis WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Nick Bulan LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Randy Reyes LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Gold Medal Match John Paul Bugos WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Caelyn Hamilton WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Micala Newland WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Ella Thiel WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Abigail Sims WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Caelyn Hamilton WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Sarah Potratz WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Ryan Hetchler WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semifinals Ryan Hetchler WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Jacob McDonald WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Daniel Rauens WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Alex Schexnayder WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Kevin Franklin LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Angel Uribe WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Christopher Nelson LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Christopher Yang DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Jay Voris DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Jordan Archuleta WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Nate Schwartz WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Roman Sadorf LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Michael Konrad LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Myles Cupp LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Spencer Wimmer DRAW
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools William Lewis DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Eric Hardeman LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Jordan Williams LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Eighth-Finals Justinder Singh LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Thomas Del Motte WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Josh Furrate LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Amanda Clark WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Connor Chamberlain LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Allan Sherlock LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Erik Bailey LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) William Wilder WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Douglas Bostic LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Joshua Gilbrech LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Morin WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Michael Konrad DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Roman Sadorf DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Kyle Griswold WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) James Harvey Grant LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Levine DRAW