Lars Asbjørn Adskim

Club
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 23 9 12 2 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 64 24 37 2 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword 4 1 2 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1470 1224.2
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 323 1266.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Isac Cavallin WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Mikko Lehto LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Kasper Aase LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Tomm Alexander Skotner LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Simon Sköld Karlsson WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Patrik Jarenius LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Florian Barbi LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Isak Almqvist LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Jack Berggren-Elers LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Petri Loukasmäki WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Henrik Wadell LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Jenny Sellén Lindkvist LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Eighthfinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Dmitry Zuev LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Henrik Wadell DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Oskar Spjuth LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Nikolay Apraksin LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Andreas Ahlström LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Magnus Lundborg LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Patrik Jarenius LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Fredrick Clausen LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Mattias Brännström LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Dmitry Zuev LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Jenny Sellén Lindkvist DRAW Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Magnus Lundborg LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Sergei Geraskin LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Ola Lönnholm WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Torsten Wilhelm WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Markus Berggren LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Martin Gustafson WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Thomas Sandvaag WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Hans Henrik Engen LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Axel Pettersson LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Miro Lahtela LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Joel Andersson LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Thomas Sandvaag WIN Quarterfinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Isak Almqvist LOSS Semifinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Fredrick Clausen WIN Third place
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Andreas Ahlström WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Fredrick Clausen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Hannes Draude LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Jesper Persson DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Joakim Linde WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Ulf Lidsman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Britt Sjöqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Hannes Draude LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Isak Almqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Merijn Driessen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Nils Lindqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Oskar Spjuth WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Ulf Lidsman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Fredrick Clausen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Henrik Wadell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Isak Almqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Kasper Aase LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Anders Söderberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Fredrick Clausen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Nils Lindqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Suri am Ende WIN

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Federico Giaimo LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Sebastian Wendt WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Nils Lindqvist DRAW Pool 6
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Martin Svedberg WIN Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Jamie MacIver LOSS Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Mattias Brännström WIN Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Martin Svedberg WIN Eighthfinal 7
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Robin Halldin LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Henrik Persson DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Anders Söderberg LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Fredrick Clausen WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Magnus Lundborg LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Jonas Eriksson WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Björn Carlander LOSS Quarterfinal 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Morgan Hedström LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Magnus Lundborg LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Johan Norberg WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Tomm Alexander Skotner LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) Martin Svedberg LOSS Pool 3

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Niko Tanhuanpää LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Maria Ruthgård WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Daniel Hofmann LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Joonas Katko DRAW Pool 1