Ola Lönnholm

Club
Örebro HEMA
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 52 17 31 3 1
Men's Steel Longsword 9 2 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 9 4 3 2 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 30 12 12 6 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2229 1111.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 338 1215.6
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 356 1201.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Ole Andreas Morvik WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Jari Herranen WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Magnus Delin LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Jonathan Starby WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Olle Kausland LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Jonas Jansson fors LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Ole Andreas Morvik WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Aliki Kostopoulou WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Oskar Andersson LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Henrik Wadell LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Niko Tanhuanpää WIN Quarterfinal 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Gustav Strihagen LOSS Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Johannes Hilding LOSS Third place
Men's Steel Longsword NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Jonas Eriksson LOSS B-Eliminations
Men's Steel Longsword NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Isak Almqvist LOSS Pool 2
Men's Steel Longsword NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS Pool 2
Men's Steel Longsword NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Christer Ersson-Fricker LOSS Pool 2
Men's Steel Longsword NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Anders Söderberg LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Erik Stanzé WIN Swiss competition 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Alfred Langerbeck DRAW Swiss competition 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Isac Cavallin WIN Swiss competition 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Daniel Hambraeus LOSS Swiss competition 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) David Kvist WIN Swiss competition 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Vladislav Sidelnikov LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Jonas Eriksson LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Hannes Draude LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Torsten Wilhelm LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Magnus Lundborg LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Sergei Geraskin LOSS Pool 7
Men's Steel Longsword Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Simon Sköld Karlsson WIN Pool 3
Men's Steel Longsword Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Andreas Aronsson LOSS Pool 3
Men's Steel Longsword Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Thomas Nyzell LOSS Pool 3
Men's Steel Longsword Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Joel Andersson WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Daniel Hambraeus LOSS Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Christoffer Frumerie DRAW Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Anna-Lotta Eriksson DRAW Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Jan Verbovsky LOSS Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Hannah Gren WIN Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Nikolai Vincent Vaags DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Hannes Draude LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Isak Almqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Joakim Haraldsson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Viktor ljungström LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Joakim Haraldsson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Hannes Draude LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Andreas Ahlström WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Joakim Linde LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Britt Sjöqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Nils Lindqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Oskar Spjuth LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Simon Rosenkvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Kasper Aase LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Joakim Haraldsson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Martin Svedberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Cristoffer Holm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Majken Roelfszema LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Tomm Alexander Skotner LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Jesper Persson WIN

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Axel Pettersson LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Jonas Eriksson WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Daniel Hofmann WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Sandra Moen WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Axel Pettersson LOSS Quarterfinal 3

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Jonas Jansson fors LOSS Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Kennie Lannér DRAW Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Sebastian Wendt LOSS Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Joakim Linde WIN Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Ulf Lidsman WIN Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Fredrik Dillner LOSS Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Patrik Jarenius WIN Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Daniel Hambraeus DRAW Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Alexis Lindegren WIN Swiss competition

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Ole Andreas Morvik LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Miro Lahtela LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Staffan Sannemalm WIN Pool 5
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Christoffer Warelius WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Axel Pettersson LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Linus Spjutsberg DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Ulf Lidsman LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Maria Ruthgård WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Jakob Dahl Garfalk DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Ole Andreas Morvik WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Sebastian Jansson DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Toni Kristian Heikura WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Anders Sällberg DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Anders Söderberg WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Robert Bjurshagen WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Miro Lahtela LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Daniel Hofmann WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Christoffer Warelius WIN Quarterfinal 3
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Robert Bjurshagen LOSS Semifinal 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Robert Bjurshagen WIN Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Ulf Lidsman LOSS Third place
Mixed Steel Smallsword Sense and Sensibility with Smallswords (March 2019) Joen Ström Helleberg WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Sense and Sensibility with Smallswords (March 2019) Ola Lindén DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Sense and Sensibility with Smallswords (March 2019) Sebastian Jansson WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Sense and Sensibility with Smallswords (March 2019) Maria Ruthgård WIN Quarterfinal 4
Mixed Steel Smallsword Sense and Sensibility with Smallswords (March 2019) Robert Bjurshagen LOSS Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Sense and Sensibility with Smallswords (March 2019) Simon Sköld Karlsson LOSS Third place
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Ola Lindén LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Maria Ruthgård DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Ola Lindén LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Vladislav Sidelnikov WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Fredrik Dillner LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Hofmann LOSS Pool 3