Joanna Koprowska

Club
Akademia Szermierzy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 10 7 3 0 0
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 11 8 0 0 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 16 5 11 0 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 9 1 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 47 25 22 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 103 93 10 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 67 31 31 4 1
Women's Steel Sabre 23 17 3 0 3
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa 4 2 2 0 0
Sum 300 194 95 4 7

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 682 1423 384 (February 2022) 1434.2 (November 2023)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 7 1763.8 1 (January 2022) 1801.2 (December 2019)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 1 1763.7 1 (January 2022) 1801.2 (December 2019)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1030.1 125 (March 2022) 1095.4 (March 2018)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1343.7 67 (February 2017) 1437.7 (June 2018)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1471.6 10 (February 2022) 1512 (February 2019)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1298.8 87 (March 2022) 1356.2 (March 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 23 out of 80 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 23 out of 80 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 53 out of 81 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in February 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 21 out of 92 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in August 2023

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 42 out of 66 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 41 out of 75 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in February 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Bronze Medal Match Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Łukasz Horyza WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki WIN 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Alessandro Gomma WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 David Demeter WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Markus Köhler WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Kasper Stolarek WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Semifinals Bohdan Donchenko LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Piotr Cisowski LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Wojciech Miga LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Adrian Nowak WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Maciej Bulicz WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Krzysztof Kozak LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Karol Zakrzewski LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Kasper Stolarek LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 7 András Csaba Horváth LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 7 Daniele Adami WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 7 Györgyi Czifra WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 7 Róbert Vörös WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 7 Miroslav Liberský WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Kasper Stolarek WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Maciej Talaga LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Bartosz Chmielak LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Bolesław Tekielski LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Eighth-Finals Radek Duszynski LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Piotr Biedermann WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Kępa WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Daniel Krzaczkowski LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Piotr Cisowski WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Quarterfinals Bolesław Tekielski LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Mateusz Grzęda LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Łukasz Gardela WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Marek Helman LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Michal Mazur LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Radek Duszynski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Kamil Siatkowski WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Bolesław Tekielski LOSS 53%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Gold Medal Match Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Adrianna Bereta WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Dobroń WIN 89%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Clizia Buniotto WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Paulína Kinčíová WIN 96%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Marie Sváčková WIN 92%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Tina John WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Semifinals Clizia Buniotto WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Finals Veronika Jandušíková WIN 91%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Orsolya Virag LOSS 95%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Zuzana Vrátná WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 93%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Alena Rybanská WIN 72%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Zuzana Vrátná WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Maria Grundner WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gaňová WIN 88%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Alena Rybanská WIN 72%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Quarter-Finals Alexandra Gloserová WIN 93%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Semi-Finals Orsolya Virag WIN 95%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Czerkawska WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Irina Noskova LOSS 76%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Karolina Żerańska WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN 93%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Quarterfinals Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Semifinals Irina Noskova LOSS 76%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Gold Medal Match Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 89%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb WIN 90%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN 90%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła WIN 92%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Quarterfinals Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Semifinals Joanna Puchalska WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Gold Medal Match Anna Krakiewicz WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Karolina Żerańska WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Adriana Pilch WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Semifinals Joanna Pergoł WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Anastasia Matiushina WIN 93%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Majken Roelfszema LOSS 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN 94%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Tatyana Sedlova WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Tiphaine Vialle WIN 76%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Michela D'Orlando LOSS 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 16 Nikol Gorlicka WIN 90%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Finals Pavla Markupová WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Mariana Drozdová WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Adina Mihăiță WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Beata Pevna WIN 95%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Adrienn Rambács WIN 92%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Silvia Hrinová WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Quarter-Finals Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Semi-Finals Alena Rybanská WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) Fina Tatyana Sedlova WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Tatyana Sedlova WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Pavla Markupová WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Paulina Pająk WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Malwina Kołb WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Wiktoria Biskup WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Gold Medal Match Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Pavla Markupová WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Anastasia Matiushina WIN 91%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Semifinals Pavla Markupová WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb WIN 73%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 81%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Wołcyrz WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Dorota Kramek WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Silvia Tomassetti WIN 89%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Anastasia Matiushina WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Eva Wei WIN 95%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Tosca Beuming LOSS 84%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Quarterfinal 3 Michela D'Orlando LOSS 62%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) Final Malwina Kołb WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Karolina Bielawska WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Adrianna Bereta WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Malwina Kołb WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Karolina Bielawska WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Adrianna Bereta WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Final Györgyi Czifra LOSS 71%
Women's Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Johanna Hopfgartner WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Györgyi Czifra WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Doris Hochenauer WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Quarter Final Anonymous fighter WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Semi Final Gerhild Grabitzer WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Final Anastasia Matiushina WIN 73%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel LOSS 78%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Anna Krakiewicz WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Anastasia Matiushina WIN 73%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Malwina Kołb WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Dorota Kramek WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Malwina Kołb WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Dorota Kramek WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 50%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Gold Medal Match Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Adrianna Bereta WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Dobroń WIN 89%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Clizia Buniotto WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Paulína Kinčíová WIN 96%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Marie Sváčková WIN 92%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Tina John WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Semifinals Clizia Buniotto WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Finals Veronika Jandušíková WIN 91%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Orsolya Virag LOSS 95%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Zuzana Vrátná WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 93%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Alena Rybanská WIN 72%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Zuzana Vrátná WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Maria Grundner WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gaňová WIN 88%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Alena Rybanská WIN 72%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Quarter-Finals Alexandra Gloserová WIN 93%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Semi-Finals Orsolya Virag WIN 95%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Czerkawska WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Irina Noskova LOSS 76%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Karolina Żerańska WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN 93%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Quarterfinals Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Semifinals Irina Noskova LOSS 76%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Gold Medal Match Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 89%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb WIN 90%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN 90%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła WIN 92%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Quarterfinals Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Semifinals Joanna Puchalska WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Gold Medal Match Anna Krakiewicz WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Karolina Żerańska WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Adriana Pilch WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Semifinals Joanna Pergoł WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Anastasia Matiushina WIN 93%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Majken Roelfszema LOSS 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN 94%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Tatyana Sedlova WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Tiphaine Vialle WIN 76%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Michela D'Orlando LOSS 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 16 Nikol Gorlicka WIN 90%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Finals Pavla Markupová WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Mariana Drozdová WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Adina Mihăiță WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Beata Pevna WIN 95%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Adrienn Rambács WIN 92%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Silvia Hrinová WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Quarter-Finals Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Semi-Finals Alena Rybanská WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) Fina Tatyana Sedlova WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Tatyana Sedlova WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Pavla Markupová WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Paulina Pająk WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Malwina Kołb WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Wiktoria Biskup WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Gold Medal Match Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Pavla Markupová WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Anastasia Matiushina WIN 91%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Semifinals Pavla Markupová WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb WIN 73%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 81%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Wołcyrz WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Dorota Kramek WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Silvia Tomassetti WIN 89%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Anastasia Matiushina WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Eva Wei WIN 95%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Tosca Beuming LOSS 84%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Quarterfinal 3 Michela D'Orlando LOSS 62%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) Final Malwina Kołb WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Karolina Bielawska WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Adrianna Bereta WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Malwina Kołb WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Karolina Bielawska WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Adrianna Bereta WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Final Györgyi Czifra LOSS 71%
Women's Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Johanna Hopfgartner WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Györgyi Czifra WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Doris Hochenauer WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Quarter Final Anonymous fighter WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Semi Final Gerhild Grabitzer WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Final Anastasia Matiushina WIN 73%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel LOSS 78%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Anna Krakiewicz WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Anastasia Matiushina WIN 73%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Malwina Kołb WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Dorota Kramek WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Malwina Kołb WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Dorota Kramek WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Pawel Ponichtera LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Vadim Kravchenko LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Rafał Szmajda WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Mikhail Bakir LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kwiek WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Michal Mastalerz WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Witold Zabłocki LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Wojciech Miga WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Konrad Kramarz LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Best 16 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Daniele Adami WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Réka Daniella Magàt WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Tomáš Sucha LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Pavel Dostál LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Matúš Koronthály LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Eighth-Finals Kamil Liedke LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Kazimierz Szadkowski DRAW 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Gardela WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Filip Marszalek LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Dominik Piwowarczyk WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Szymon Ożóg WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Marek Wilk WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Bartosz Gluszczak LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Łukasz Horyza WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 5 Kristofer Stanson LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 5 Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 5 Alexander Lundqvist WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 5 Marcus Pettersson LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) 1/8 final Maciej Kwiek LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Szczepan Łakomy WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Eighth Final Mátyás Miskolczi WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Mátyás Miskolczi WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Alexander Posch LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Fioretto Luca Basile WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Franz Huber WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Dario Valente WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Quarter Final Dario Valente WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Semi Final Mikhail Bakir LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Kamil Wawruch WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Maciej Kwiek LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Michał Wiesner WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Anastasia Matiushina WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Pawel Ponichtera WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Quarter Final Konrad Kramarz LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Stanisław Nagórski DOUBLE LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Pawel Mamelka LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Witold Adamczak WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Bartosz Startek WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski DRAW 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Witold Adamczak LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Filip Łakomy DRAW 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Michal Grabowski WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Jadczak DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Kamil Siatkowski WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Konrad Kandulski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Karol Zakrzewski WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Rafal Kalus LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Michal Grabowski LOSS 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Eighthfinal Domenico Fichera WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Kai-Lothar Finke WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Mark Sains WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Jordan Eyre WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Domenico Fichera WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Kristofer Stanson LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Alexander Makarov LOSS 37%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Quarterfinals Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Gabriel Laycock WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Adrian Faulkner WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Devis Carli LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Szczepan Łakomy LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Eighth Final Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 3 Robert Ferrier WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 3 Balázs Kirschweng WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 3 Dario Valente LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 3 Benedikt Koller WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 3 Stefan Feichtinger WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Marta Sokół LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Sobierska LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Quarterfinals Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Roksana Pływaczyk LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Gold Medal Match Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Karolina Żerańska WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Katarzyna Grzywa WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Joanna Haba WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Quarterfinals Magdalena Kukulska WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Semifinals Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Final Elena Muzurina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Silvia Tomassetti NO DATA
Women's Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Anastasia Matiushina NO DATA
Women's Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Michela D'Orlando NO DATA
Women's Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Silvia Tomassetti WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Gold Medal Match Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Joanna Haba WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Katarzyna Grzywa WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Semifinals Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Wołcyrz WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Final Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Anastasia Matiushina NO DATA
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Anna Franceschi NO DATA
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog NO DATA
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Brittany Reeves WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Roksana Pływaczyk WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz WIN