Ferenc Hucker

Club
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 20 10 9 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3 1 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1072 1320.3
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 485 1154.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2020 (October 2020) Ferdinand Hutter LOSS Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2020 (October 2020) Christian Jakob WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2020 (October 2020) Johanna Hopfgartner DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2020 (October 2020) Christoph Stutz LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2020 (October 2020) Noah Reber WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2020 (October 2020) Andrea Molino WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2019 (October 2019) Daniel Olivier Sutter LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2019 (October 2019) Stephan Wullschleger LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2019 (October 2019) Andrea Giordano WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2019 (October 2019) Jean Dussap WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Joachim Chenot-Hervillard LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Marco Gigacher LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2018 (October 2018) Jonas Bürgi LOSS Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2018 (October 2018) Roger Heim WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2018 (October 2018) Patrik Baumann WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2018 (October 2018) Richard Harvey WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Olivier Sutter LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2017 (September 2017) Thomas Del Prete WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2017 (September 2017) Jonas Bürgi LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2017 (September 2017) Ludovic Van Delden WIN

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Joao Oliveira LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Ignacio González Garcia WIN Pool 7