Aleksander Dynarek

Club
Mordschlag
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 189 155 29 1 4
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 97 61 32 4 0
Men's Steel Longsword 15 9 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 37 33 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 1 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 15 11 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa 7 5 2 0 0
Sum 370 278 80 8 4

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 246 1569.5 109 (January 2022) 1621.1 (December 2019)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 5 1816.7 2 (September 2023) 1825.4 (November 2023)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 959 136 (December 2016) 1010.1 (December 2016)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 6 1833.3 4 (June 2023) 1834.4 (June 2024)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1530.9 28 (March 2022) 1571.3 (February 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 14 out of 90 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 68 out of 92 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in November 2018

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 31 out of 62 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 42 out of 66 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Kees Diependaal LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Thomas Walkeden WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Joseph Kennerley WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Medal Match Bence Benedek WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Nick Laing WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Bence Benedek LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Patrick Lawton WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Jordan Mock WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Jamie MacIver LOSS 32%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Elimination Bracket Karol Zakrzewski LOSS 67%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Maciej Bulicz DRAW 49%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Matúš Koronthály WIN 88%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Marcell Vida WIN 89%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Tadeáš Večeřák WIN 86%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Marián Országh LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kaczmarski WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Parell WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Paweł Budzowski LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Eighth-Finals Filip Marszalek WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Jacek Raczyński LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Marek Helman WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Paweł Budzowski WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Jakub Mielczarek WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Quarterfinals Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Gold Medal Match Leonardo Salomao WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Adrian Nowak WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Marek Maślany WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Quarterfinals Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Semifinals Bolesław Tekielski WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) Bronze Final Jan Chodkiewicz WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) Eighthfinal Thomas Couturier WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) Quarterfinal Pawel Ponichtera WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Maciej Borys WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Krzysztof Kruczyński WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Dávid Czégé LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Thomas Couturier LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Piotr Celichowski WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Krzysztof Markowski WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) Semifinal Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Eighth-Finals Pawel Ponichtera WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Jan Chodkiewicz WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Marcin Lukaszuk WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Pavla Markupová WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Quarterfinals Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Eighth-Finals Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Błazej Szojda WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Gardela WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Thomas Couturier LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Szczytowski LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Robert Szatecki WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Piotr Kamiński WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Karol Rejmanowski WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Jakub Antczak WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Szymon Ożóg WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Krzysztof Janus WIN 68%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) Eighthfinal Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 47%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) Quarterfinal Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 13%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Maciej Borys LOSS 61%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Rafał Brzostek WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Maciej Kwiek LOSS 33%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Wojciech Miga WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Karel Murgaš WIN 71%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Mikolaj Parell WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) 1/8 final Michał Wiesner WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Final Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 3 Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 3 Piotr Mikołajczak WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 3 Konrad Kramarz WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 3 Michał Wiesner WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 3 Piotr Celichowski WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 3 Marek Ciszek WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Quarter Final Mateusz Konopacki WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Semi Final Pawel Ponichtera WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Charlélie Berthaut LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Jan Šulák LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Oldřich Talanda WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Roman Vráblik LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Péter Faragó WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Šimon Achberger LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) László Schunder WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Antoni Figiel WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Artur Węgrodzki WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Szymon Ożóg WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Marek Helman WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Krzysztof Janus LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) One Eighth Final Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 5 Pawel Wojciak WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 5 Andrzej Łakomy DRAW 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 5 Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 5 Adam Mlodozeniec WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 5 Jerzy Miklaszewski DRAW 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 5 Rafal Kramek WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 5 Michal Grabowski LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Karol Zakrzewski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Paweł Białasiewicz DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Sebastian Kiszka DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Piotr Grygiel WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Jakub Marcickiewicz LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Filip Fica LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Bronze Medal Match Radek Duszynski WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Antoni Reinfuss WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Konrad Jasiński WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Federico Loda WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Gabriel Suchy WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Semifinals Bohdan Donchenko LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Best 16 Kamil Kazelle WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Consolation Final Martin Csiba WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Volodymyr Kontar WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Alena Rybanská WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Matej Andrejkovic LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Igor Kois WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Leoš Malec WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Kamil Kazelle WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Quarter-Finals Michal Mazur WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Semi-Finals Ondřej Malina LOSS 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Jason Kumar WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Gold Medal Match Patrick Rance WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Alan Knowles WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Leksander WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Kees Diependaal WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Jordan Mock WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Ingleson WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Quarterfinals Robert Knowles WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Semifinals Thomas Walkeden WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Eighth-Finals Nick Laing WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Gold Medal Match Patrick Rance WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Duncan McLaren WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Ingleson WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Perth Ophaswongse WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Steven Gallagher WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Quarterfinals Stephen Howell WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Semifinals Robert Knowles WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Eighth-Finals Mateusz Majewski WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Elimination Bracket Marcin Kozieł WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Gold Medal Match Martin Belcredi Vlček WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Kamil Kazelle WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Quarterfinals Jakub Salachna WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Semifinals Bohdan Donchenko WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Gold Medal Match Krzysztof Kozak WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Jakub Salachna WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł LOSS 95%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Quarterfinals Maciej Pawliszewski WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Semifinals Gabriel Suchy WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Kamil Dawid WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Radek Duszynski WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Paweł Drętkiewicz WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Janusz Sitek WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Jakub Salachna WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Gabriel Suchy WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Bronze Medal Match Kamil Liedke WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Pawel Mamelka WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Jakub Salachna WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Radek Duszynski WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Semifinals Gabriel Suchy LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Eighth-Finals Mateusz Grzęda WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Lorenzo Braschi WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Quarterfinals Marta Sokół LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Finals Ihor Chebenieiev LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Finals Federico Dall'Olio WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Finals Kostyantin Machykin LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool4 Dmytro Lisitsyn WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool4 Mariia Shchelokova WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool4 Serhii Harmash WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool4 Petro Grynov WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool4 Tetiana Pichuhina WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool4 Artem Bondar WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool4 Oleksandr Vynohradov WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool4 Oleg Holodiuk WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Semi-final Pool 2 Ihor Chebenieiev LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Semi-final Pool 2 Maksym Rog WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Semi-final Pool 2 Gabriel Suchy WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Semi-final Pool 2 Vladyslav Kalashnikov WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Semi-final Pool 2 Dmytro Lisitsyn LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Gold Medal Match Marcin Bialek WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Sobierska WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Quarterfinals Leonardo Salomao WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Semifinals Krzysztof Kozak WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Eighth-Finals Filip Marszalek WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Sobierska WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Quarterfinals Pawel Ponichtera LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Eighth-Finals Dariusz Bielewicz WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Gold Medal Match Krzysztof Kozak WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Marek Helman WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Paweł Budzowski WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Kamil Liedke WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Quarterfinals Gabriel Suchy WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Semifinals Radek Duszynski WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Gold Medal Match Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Jakub Salachna WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Semifinals Michal Mazur WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Eigth final Emanuele Fichera WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Johannes Schuler NO DATA 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Emanuele Fichera NO DATA 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Michael Prendergast NO DATA 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Dmitry Gibadullin NO DATA 15%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Matteo D'Uffizi WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Robert Childs LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Third place Ami Viholainen LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Eighth-Finals Gabriel Suchy WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Gold Medal Match Ivan Novichenko LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kuszewski WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Quarterfinals Kamil Liedke WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Semifinals Radek Duszynski WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Bronze Medal Match Maciej Kwiek LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Eighth-Finals Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Adam Tokarski WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Marcin Kozieł WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Pawel Ponichtera WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Jakub Ziegler WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Wojciech Miga WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Eryk Nowak WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Quarterfinals Mateusz Grzęda WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Semifinals Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Eighthfinal 5 Andrey Muzurin WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Majken Roelfszema WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Sergey Kultaev LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Luca De Franceschi WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Jay Maxwell LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Björn Carlander DRAW 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Quarterfinal 3 Dmitry Gibadullin WIN 17%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Semifinal 2 Alexey Perkov LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Third place Francesco Lodà WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Gold Medal Match Maciej Kwiek LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Adam Tokarski LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Maciej Kwiek LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Sara Gianotto WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Quarterfinals Konrad Kramarz WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Semifinals Szczepan Łakomy WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Final Vadim Kravchenko LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Witold Zabłocki WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Krzysztof Janus WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Grzegorz Sarna WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Kamil Wawruch WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Maciej Kwiek WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Anastasia Matiushina WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Quarter Final Kamil Wawruch WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Semi Final Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Peter Máté WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Gábor Magát LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Benjamin Szewczuk WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Jakub Pospichal WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Witold Zabłocki WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Mateusz Fornal WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Wawruch WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Michal Grabowski WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Maciej Kwiek WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Marcin Bialek LOSS 46%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 1 Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 1 Maciej Zając WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 1 Aleksander Frydrych LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 1 Szymon Sitko LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 1 Jacek Sworowski DRAW 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Kristofer Stanson WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Gold Medal Match Reinis Rinka LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Nick Laing WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Daniel Antrobus WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 John Colquhoun WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Max van den Ekart WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Semifinals Patrick Rance WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals John Colquhoun WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Gold Medal Match Tim Fuke WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Patrick Rance WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Stuart Smart WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Kristian Barlow WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Richard Potter WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Ted Smith WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Stephen Howell WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Mateusz Kołaziński WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Horyza WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Jan Zubalík WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Tomasz Pawliszewski WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Željko Glumac WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Konieczny WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz DRAW 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Márk Mészáros WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Maciej Pawliszewski WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Semifinals Konrad Kramarz LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Eighth Final Elena Muzurina LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 3 Daria Aleshina WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 3 Manuel Mazzatelli WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 3 Anonymous fighter WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Sixteenth Final Placida Molina WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Final Devis Carli LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Tom Verduyn WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Dave McPherson WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Davy van Elst WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Alexander Makarov LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Konrad Kramarz WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Semifinal Alexander Makarov WIN 33%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Zoë Chandler WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Domenico Fichera LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 John Waller WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Ascander Suarez WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Domenico Fichera LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Bronze Medal Match Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Ondřej Malina WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Konieczny WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Filip Grygorczuk WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Filip Kacperczyk WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Magdalena Jurczyk WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Semifinals Konrad Kramarz LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Bronze Medal Match Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Quarterfinals Mateusz Waśniewski WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Semifinals Konrad Kramarz LOSS