Kamil Siatkowski

Club
Mordschlag Łódź
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 23 6 13 4 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 6 0 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2237 1136.3
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 998 821
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1396 730.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Bolesław Tekielski WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Radek Duszynski LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Filip Trcka LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) László Schunder LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Šimon Achberger LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Bence László Tarr WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Victor Lavialle LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS One-eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Pstrus WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Rafal Kalus DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Piotr Celichowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Grzęda LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Ewa Gosciniak DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Wojciech Szczepaniak WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Piotr Mikołajczak DRAW Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Daniel Karkotka WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Andrzej Kurczyński DRAW Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Marek Helman LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Michal Grabowski LOSS Group Phase

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Rafal Kalus LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Michal Grabowski LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Konrad Kandulski LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Karol Zakrzewski LOSS Pool 2

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Radek Duszynski LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS Pool 2