Connor Kemp-Cowell

Club
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 20 12 6 2 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 13 6 5 2 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 219 121 80 14 4
Mixed Steel Messer 3 2 1 0 0
Sum 255 141 92 18 4

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 155 1613.1
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 262 1220.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 196 1382.7

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 1 out of 80 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 22 out of 62 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 5 out of 32 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Laurent Theil-Santerre WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Bryant Coston LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 James Schmidt WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Shane Scallin WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 5 Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 5 Myles Cupp LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 5 Ethan Heilman WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 5 Patrick McCaffrey WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2023 (July 2023) Eighth-Finals Matthew Huller WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2023 (July 2023) Gold Medal Match Jonathan Paulino LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Jacob McDonald WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Jeff Kim WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2023 (July 2023) Quarterfinals Michael Asbury WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2023 (July 2023) Semifinals Austin Straub WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Lee Kristensen WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Christian Atos WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Henry Kenyon WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Storm Pulikkathara WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Table of 16 Stephen Dougherty LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Table of 32 William Thompson WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Table of 64 Julie Olson WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Josh Furrate LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Elimination Bracket Stephen Dougherty WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Jarrett Anderson WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Drake Stephens WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Eighth-Finals Ian Broderick LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Sigmund Werndorf WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Alex Richards WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Austin Straub WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Direct Elimination Nick Chiappazzi WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Direct Elimination Joseph Lilly WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Direct Elimination Joseph Pugnetti LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 2 Thomas Amoroso WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 2 Joseph Pugnetti LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 2 Jieyu Wu WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 2 Maurice Chojecki WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 2 Marten Dollinger WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 2 Andrew Bakry WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Consolation Bracket Cody Green LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Eighth-Finals Wesley Halstead LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Steve Blass WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Colin McConnell LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Wesley Halstead LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Connor Kicmol DRAW 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Aaron Karnuta WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Steven Thomas LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool David Pharis WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Connor Heaton WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Dwain Crackel WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Wesley Halstead LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Thomas Amoroso WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Table of 16 Jonathan Paulino LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Table of 32 Wesley Halstead WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Consolation Bracket Cody Brune LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Eighth-Finals Alexander Kotarakos WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Jeff Kim LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Stephen Cheney LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Nicholas Schneider WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Quarterfinals Phillip Burgstahler LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 5 Paul Weinberg WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 5 Rebecca Glass WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 5 Robert N. Smith WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 5 Laurent Theil-Santerre DRAW 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 5 Chad Stewart WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 1 Ryan Zukowski WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 1 Eric White WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 1 Matthew Johnson LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 1 Camren O'Connor WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Consolation Bracket J.J. Conlon LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Eighth-Finals Travis Mayott LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 Frank Zamary WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 Aidan Witherspoon WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 Pyrion Astorii DRAW 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 Joseph Pugnetti DRAW 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 Christopher Smoot DRAW 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 Wesley Halstead DRAW 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 John Osborn WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 J.J. Conlon WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2019 (August 2019) Pool 1 Jay Tsulis LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2019 (August 2019) Pool 1 Jeff Kim LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2019 (August 2019) Pool 1 Alexander Kotarakos LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2019 (August 2019) Pool 1 Cody Brune LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Alexander Kotarakos LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Stephen Cheney WIN 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 2 Jamie Kikilidis WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 2 Joseph Pugnetti LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 3 Jeff Kim LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 3 Travis Mayott LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 3 Aidan Witherspoon WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Elims Round 2 Jared Willwerth WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Elims Round 3 Derek Ray LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Pool 3 J.J. Conlon WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Pool 3 Brandon Hunt WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Pool 3 Jared Willwerth WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Pool 3 Constance Burns WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Pool 3 Merrick McKinley WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Pool 3 John Osborn WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Luis Torres LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Josh Parise LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Stephen Cheney LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Phillip Burgstahler LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Joseph Pugnetti WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Alexander Kitaev LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Stephen Cheney LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 3 Frank Zamary LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 3 Piotr Przanowski LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 3 Joseph Pugnetti LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 3 Chris Hobbs LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Tim Kaufman LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Jay Tsulis LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 2 Jonathan Shores LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 2 Mason Hays WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 2 Nicholas Roth WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Pool Jaron Bernstein WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Pool Thomas Utter WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Pool Cameron Metcalf LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Pool Ryan Coker WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Quarters Derek Ray LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Table of 16 Christopher Shelton WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Table of 32 Jerry Berg WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 6 Christopher Smoot LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 6 Austin Straub LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 6 Bradley Smith LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 6 Don Doumakes WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 6 Cody Williams WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Round of 64 - 8 Drew Schulz LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Eighth-finals Alexander Kitaev WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Finals (Bronze Match) Joseph Pugnetti LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Jamie Kikilidis WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Josh Raines LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Brent Wang WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools David Reddy WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Frank Zamary DRAW 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools John Stansfield LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Austin Bae WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Christopher Burke DRAW 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pre-Bracket Casey Boatwright WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Quarterfinals Chris Hobbs WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Semifinals Jay Tsulis LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Pool 5 Eva Arnason WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Pool 5 Jérôme Paupe WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Pool 5 Kyle Marrotte WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Pool 5 Charles Murdock WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Pool 5 Kevin Willi DRAW 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Second Pool 4 Arto Fama LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Second Pool 4 Harley Jelis WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Second Pool 4 Patrick McCaffrey WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Second Pool 4 Jeff Kim LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Second Pool 4 Alexander Kotarakos DRAW 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Third place Arto Fama LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Eighth-finals Joseph Lilly WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools J.J. Conlon WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools Austin Straub LOSS 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools Andre Troche WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools Christopher Smoot WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools Rebecca Glass WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools Ashleigh Hobbs LOSS 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Quarterfinals Chris Hobbs LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Will del Solar WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Shane Brown WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Elizabeth Beattie WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Matthew Coyle WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Camren O'Connor DRAW 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Eighth-finals Jim Brooks WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Finals (Bronze Match) Toby Hall LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Pools Jack Rooney WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Pools Daniel Spahr WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Pools Phillip Evankovich WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Pools Alexander Kitaev WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Quarterfinals Cody Brune WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Semifinals Alexander Kotarakos LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Christopher Shelton WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Liliana Klein DRAW 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Alexander Kitaev LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Caleb Eck DRAW 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools J.J. Conlon DRAW 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Andre Troche LOSS 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Christina Twombly WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Anonymous fighter WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Anonymous fighter WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Chris Hobbs WIN 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Christopher Shelton DOUBLE LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Charles Lin WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Toby Hall DOUBLE LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Kiana Shurkin LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Lane D'Alessandro WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Ashley Vogt WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Nicholas Omichinski DOUBLE LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Paul Kartage WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Kathryn Johnson WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Thomas Wagamon LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Michael Croke WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Alexander Bowe WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Scott Barb LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Luis Torres WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Terry Sae-Jaew WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Ian Westfall DOUBLE LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Piotr Przanowski LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Michael Murphy WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Charles Lin WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Alexander Kotarakos LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Paul Kartage WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Joseph Pugnetti LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Zack Kochanski WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Tyler Sargent LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Ryan Zukowski LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Nathan Weston LOSS 48%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Matthew Johnson DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Thomas Amoroso WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Richard Escoto DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Jessie Tatum LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Paul Groover WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Table of 32 Collin Vredenburg LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Pool Kieron Rowe LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Pool Frank Zamary WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Pool Jaron Bernstein LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Pool Noah Hanssen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Pool Shane Hillen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Table of 16 Kieron Rowe LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Table of 32 Joseph Zagroba WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Jarred Thompson WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Kyle Crandall WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Peter Concannon LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Quarters Piotr Przanowski LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Table of 16 Richard Shepro WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Table of 32 Blaise Simpson WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Elimination Bracket Collin Vredenburg LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 John Dickens DRAW 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Ross Woomer LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Kasey McClelland WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Eighth-Finals Cameron Raleigh WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Piotr Przanowski LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Cody Green DRAW 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Cameron Raleigh WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Joe Leszcz WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Michele Gulley WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Nishchal Nigam WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Nick Bulan WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Alexander Foster WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals J.J. Conlon LOSS 56%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Messer Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Patrick Paglen WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Ashanti Ziths WIN