Travis Mayott

Club
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 13 9 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 247 167 65 8 7
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 21 19 1 1 0
Sum 281 195 70 9 7

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 325 1529.8 7 (February 2016) 1712.8 (February 2016)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1339.8 32 (July 2016) 1402.8 (January 2017)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1633.6 1 (January 2016) 1678.7 (August 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 29 out of 102 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 66 out of 108 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2018

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 62 out of 102 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in July 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Elimination Bracket Michael Duchetta LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pool 12 Cameron Low LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pool 12 Ania Chaney WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pool 12 Jack Haley WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pool 12 Christian Gunberg WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pool 12 Jen Richards WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Bronze Medal Match Joseph Lilly WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Consolation Semifinals J.J. Conlon WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Eighth-Finals Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Quarterfinals Wesley Halstead WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 Christopher Shelton LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 Pete May WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 Piotr Przanowski DRAW 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 Joseph Hochadel LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 John Osborn LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 Pyrion Astorii DRAW 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 Jonathan Paulino LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 Pete May LOSS 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 Piotr Przanowski LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 Joseph Pugnetti WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Semifinals Christopher Smoot LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Austin Straub WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Julie Gaunt WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly DRAW 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 2 Matthew Pon LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 2 Austin Straub WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 2 Aidan Witherspoon WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 3 Jeff Kim LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 3 Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 3 Aidan Witherspoon LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 4 Stephen Cheney LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 4 Alexander Kotarakos WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 4 Jeff Kim LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 4 Matthew Pon WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Eighth-finals Joseph Pugnetti LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools John Stansfield WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Nick Chiappazzi DRAW 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Wesley Halstead WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Joshua Wiest WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Alexander Kitaev WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Derek Ray WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Kathryn Johnson WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Jamie Kikilidis DRAW 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Eighth-finals Joseph Lilly WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools Eric Avila WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools Constance Burns WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools Rebecca Glass WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools Patrick McCaffrey LOSS 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools Justin Britton WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools Andre Troche WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Quarterfinals Christopher Smoot LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrathpoint 2018 (June 2018) Ladder Kristine Thurlow WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrathpoint 2018 (June 2018) Ladder Andre Troche WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrathpoint 2018 (June 2018) Ladder Robert Smith WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Finals Toby Hall LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Finals Stephen Cheney LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Finals Jeff Kim WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Finals Chris Hobbs WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Jenni Cooper WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Benjamin Allen WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Jamie Kikilidis WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Peter Haas WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Steven Thomas WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Michael Green WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Peter Concannon DRAW 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Ashley Vogt WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Top 25 Peter Concannon WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Top 25 Lane D'Alessandro WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Top 25 Chris Hobbs DRAW 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Top 25 Nicholas Schneider DRAW 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Michael Murphy WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Piotr Przanowski WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Daniel Halliday WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Joseph Lilly WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Phillip Burgstahler DOUBLE LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 John Durish WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Nicholas Schneider WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Alexander Kotarakos LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Chris Hobbs LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Toby Hall WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Stephen Cheney LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Piotr Przanowski WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Jay Tsulis DOUBLE LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Joseph Pugnetti LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Andre Troche WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Robert Smith WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Patrick McCaffrey WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Justin Garey WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Daniel Thomas WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Thomas Pachura WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Paul Kartage WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded John Durish WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Stephen Dougherty LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Chris Hobbs WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Kyle Crandall WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Luis Torres DOUBLE LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Stephen Cheney LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Anonymous fighter WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Toby Hall LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Connor Richardson LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Christopher Shelton WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Scott Thomas WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Marshall Strong WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Robert Thackston WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) John Knoch WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Charissa Eagy WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Matthew Stinson WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Jonathan Gordon WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Bradley Beck WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Jake Norwood LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Cody Brune WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Houston Nguyen WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) James Clark WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Kiana Shurkin LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Stephen Cheney WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Toby Hall WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Jake Norwood WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Tim Kaufman LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Stelian Serban WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Alexander Kotarakos DOUBLE LOSS 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Mike Edelson WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Sigmund Werndorf LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Daniel Barreto WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Meghan O'Connell WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Lissa Harris WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jake Norwood LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Brandon Shuler DOUBLE LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Eric White LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Toby Hall LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Joseph Yeager WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) J.J. Conlon LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Lauren Hanson DOUBLE LOSS 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Karl Bolle WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Alex Meloi WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tyler Jachetta WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Marcus Johnson WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) J.J. Conlon WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jeremy Steflik LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) David Von Bargen WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Alexander Kotarakos WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Aaron Shober WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jacob Kelly WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jim Brooks WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Mike Edelson WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tim Kaufman LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Steve Karscig WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Dayna Rowden WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Andrew Magee WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Pete May LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Jamie Kikilidis WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Toby Hall WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Chris Hobbs WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Jake Norwood LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Tanya Smith WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Nichole Lopes WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Stephen Cheney LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Richard Markee WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Juniper Losito WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Alex Meloi WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) George Faltot WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Carl Lastella WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Luis Torres LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Chris Hobbs LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Jim Brooks LOSS 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Tim Kaufman LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Karl Bolle WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Henry Kenyon WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Jamie Kikilidis WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Keith Lyons WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Daniel Breslin WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) David Von Bargen WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Marcus Lewis LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Zachary Showalter WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) George Faltot WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Paul Kartage WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Connor Heaton LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Joseph Conley WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Piotr Przanowski WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Jake Norwood LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Zachary Springer LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Aaron Karnuta LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Matthew Stinson WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Doug Perritt WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Eric Andrew Lowe WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Karl Bolle WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Arto Fama LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Dustin Reagan WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Dave Kaufman LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Toby Hall LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Thomas Moeller WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Piotr Przanowski LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Doug Perritt LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Christy Conley WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Simai Liu WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Joseph Yeager WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Deena Sadek WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Kenny Mai WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Dave Kaufman WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Doug Perritt WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Victoria Englert WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jim Brooks WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) John Smith WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Bill Frisbee WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Karl Bolle WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Siva Sernvongsat WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Patrick McDonald WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Patrick O'Neil LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Luis Torres LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Alexander Kotarakos WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Steven Viani WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Tristan Zukowski WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) James Clark WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jake Norwood LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Mike Edelson WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Casper Ellestad-Andersen WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Mike Edelson LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Kiana Shurkin DOUBLE LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jake Norwood WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jeremy Steflik WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Patrick O'Neil LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jake Norwood LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Kiana Shurkin WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Mike Edelson WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Tim Kaufman WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Kristian Ruokonen WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Jamie Kikilidis WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Joseph Michel WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Tim Kaufman WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Violett Shaw WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Karl Bolle WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Simai Liu WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Josh Parise WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Jake Norwood WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Daniel Breslin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Arturo Lichauco WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Christopher Karagiannis WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Tim Kaufman WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Joseph Yeager WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Brian Ames WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Jeffrey Kallio WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Marshall Strong WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Tim Kaufman LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing WIN 49%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Peter Brusseau WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Joseph Ceirante WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Robert Gonia WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) William Bergman LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Gillian Abineri WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Andrew Magee WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Simai Liu WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Aaron Pynenberg WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Francesco Lodà LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Marcus Lewis LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Malcolm Ponte WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Tom Karnuta WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Kevin Comer LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Bronze Medal Match Michael Gilding WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Eighth-Finals Daniel Latham WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Quarterfinals Matthew Keller WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 Kasey McClelland WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 Nick Bulan WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 Aidan Witherspoon DRAW 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 Constance Burns WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 Cody Green WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 AJ Trefney WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 Thomas Kesler WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 Daniel Latham WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Semifinals Joseph Pugnetti LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Isaiah Baden-Payne WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Iman Muttardy WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Nathan Wallace WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Malcolm Ponte WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Isaiah Baden-Payne WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Axel Pettersson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Tim Kaufman WIN 50%