Anthony Buonomo

Club
Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 43 33 9 1 0
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 7 5 1 1 0
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger 7 5 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 10 6 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 12 6 6 0 0
Mixed Nylon Dussack 11 10 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 174 121 47 6 0
Mixed Steel Messer 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 41 30 8 3 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 8 7 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 26 22 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 19 6 9 0 4
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 49 21 18 1 9
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 16 9 4 3 0
Sum 447 297 120 17 13

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 75 1715.2
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 202 1412.2
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 228 1460.9
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 58 1600.5
Singlestick (Mixed) 22 1589.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 51 1649.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Mitchell Allen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Patrick Tarzi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Alexander Kotarakos LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Patrick Tarzi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Quarterfinals Jonathan Paulino LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Finals Pool Derek Wise WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Finals Pool Shane Scallin WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Finals Pool Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Finals Pool James Schmidt WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Lucas Marra WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Joseph Giuliano WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Derek Wise LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Derek Wise WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Joseph Giuliano WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 James Schmidt LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Bryant Coston WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 7 Lucas Marra WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 7 Joseph Giuliano WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 7 Derek Wise DRAW 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordsquatch 2023 (September 2023) Eighth-Finals Brandon Burt WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordsquatch 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Jan Deneke WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordsquatch 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Frank Torkel WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordsquatch 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Calum Clark WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordsquatch 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Elliot Cosgrove WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordsquatch 2023 (September 2023) Quarterfinals Nicky Sayah Sina LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Eighth-Finals Josias Arcadia WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 AJ Trefney WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Joel Overly WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Derek Ray WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Jesse Kulla WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Josias Arcadia WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Quarterfinals Aaron Karnuta LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Allan Sherlock WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Gold Medal Match Chris Hobbs WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Rhys Grayson WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Alicia Giminaro WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Dustin Frenton WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 David Pharis WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Michael Asbury WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Semifinals Aidan Witherspoon WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Eighth-Finals Tier 1 Jordan Thompson WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Andrew Hall WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Rocky Willis LOSS 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Cody Bowers WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Kyle Lazzarevich WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 John Knoch WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Nishan Jayasinghe LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Quarterfinals Tier 1 Michael Stack LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Marshall Strong LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Elimination Bracket Joseph Farris WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Elimination Bracket Pike Pullen WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Pierce WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Steven Hagan WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Shawn Gruber WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bayou Fecht 2022 (May 2022) Elim pool Collin Vredenburg WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bayou Fecht 2022 (May 2022) Elim pool Joshua Barnett WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bayou Fecht 2022 (May 2022) Elim pool Sean MacLean WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bayou Fecht 2022 (May 2022) Elim pool Kirsten Meredith WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bayou Fecht 2022 (May 2022) Gold Medal Match Jesse Jefferies WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bayou Fecht 2022 (May 2022) Pool set 1 Joseph Walther WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bayou Fecht 2022 (May 2022) Pool set 1 Kat Fraser WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bayou Fecht 2022 (May 2022) Pool set 1 McKenzie Tolhurst WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bayou Fecht 2022 (May 2022) Pool set 1 Jeffrey Cristina WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bayou Fecht 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 2 Zeke Rozell WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bayou Fecht 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 2 Michelle Forbes WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bayou Fecht 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 2 Eric Dalshaug WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bayou Fecht 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 2 Dylan Cryer WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bayou Fecht 2022 (May 2022) Semifinals Michael Hakes WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Eighth-Finals Wesley Halstead LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 AJ Trefney WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Robert Rutherfoord WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Aidan Witherspoon LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Bronze Medal Match Arthur Henry WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Sigmund Werndorf WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Myles Cupp LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Joel Overly WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Quarterfinals Joseph Colistro WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Semifinals Jack Gassmann LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Stephen Cheney LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Gary Ledford WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Ben Blythe LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Michael Konrad WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Christopher Ponzillo LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Jacob McDonald DRAW 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Patrick Eldridge WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Michael Roth DRAW 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Jonathan Marshall LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Jacob McDonald WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Garrett Rivere WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Sean Parrish DRAW 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Joseph Thibodaux WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 9 John Stansfield WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 9 Joseph Giuliano WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 9 Patrick Breitenbach WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 9 Ashley Sciandra WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 2 Derek Wise WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 2 Eddy Louis LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 2 Stephen Cheney LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 2 Chad Stewart WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Jesse Tucker WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Dashiell Harrison LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Tony Huang LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Quarterfinals Stephen Kime LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Myles Cupp WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Douglas Bostic LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Jeff Jacobson WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Lone Star Open 2018 (October 2018) Eighthfinal 6 Gray Bennett WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Lone Star Open 2018 (October 2018) Final Nathan Grepares WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Lone Star Open 2018 (October 2018) Pool 1 Leelund Kim LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Lone Star Open 2018 (October 2018) Pool 1 William Bonilla WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Lone Star Open 2018 (October 2018) Pool 1 Morgan Gill WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Lone Star Open 2018 (October 2018) Pool 1 Kenneth Ostrom WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Lone Star Open 2018 (October 2018) Quarterfinal 3 Charlie Yang WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Lone Star Open 2018 (October 2018) Semifinal 2 Leelund Kim WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Bronze Finals Kyle Toelle LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 4 Daniel Rauens WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 4 Vlad Hintaut WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 4 Kyle Boyea WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 4 Scott Jeffers WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 4 Brittany Reeves WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 2 Cody Lehman WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 2 Scott Thomas LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 2 Eric Wood WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 2 Lucas Olson WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 2 Eric White WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Quarter Finals Derek Nash LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Semifinals Ben Lehman WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Elims Darrell Vannostran LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Pool 11 Gabriel Lord LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Pool 11 Nathan Cody WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Pool 11 Kenneth Ostrom WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Pool 11 Alexander Anderson WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Jeremy Halliday LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Julian Schuetze LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Jeff Kim WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Bronze Final Derek Nash LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Glenn Gibeson WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Michael Rodriguez WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Garrett Rivere WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Andre Jeansonne WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Quarter Final A Charlie Yang LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Semi Final B Josiah Dunlap WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Semi Final B Charles Lee WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Semi Final B Julius Pedersen WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Victoria Highland Games Open 2018 (May 2018) Pool Matches Lee Smith LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Victoria Highland Games Open 2018 (May 2018) Pool Matches Tony Huang LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Victoria Highland Games Open 2018 (May 2018) Pool Matches Dylan Smith WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Eighthfinal 7 Justin Vance WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 15 Garrett Rivere WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 15 Sam Beardsley LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 15 Sean Parrish WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 15 Drew Schulz WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 15 Gray Bennett WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Quarterfinal 4 Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Sixteenthfinal 14 Joel Andersson WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2017 (March 2017) Nathan Grepares LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2017 (March 2017) Rick Long LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2017 (March 2017) Josiah Dunlap DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2017 (March 2017) Bryan Poppenhausen WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rose City Classic 2016 (November 2016) Dashiell Harrison LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rose City Classic 2016 (November 2016) Lucas Servera WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rose City Classic 2016 (November 2016) Gregory Temorcioglu WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Matthys Kool LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Aaron Karnuta WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Josh Parise WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Nathan King WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Josiah Dunlap LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Jordan Thompson LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Drew Schulz DRAW 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Robert N. Smith WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Elimination Bracket Aiden Sutter WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Dwain Crackel WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Branden Zipplinger WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Brandon D'Arcy WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Justin Moore WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Aidan Witherspoon WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Jonathan Paulino LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Four Openings Rapier Tournament 2023 (October 2023) Sword and Dagger pool 1 Thayne Alexander WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Four Openings Rapier Tournament 2023 (October 2023) Sword and Dagger pool 1 Jim Lai LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Four Openings Rapier Tournament 2023 (October 2023) Sword and Dagger pool 1 Scott Jeffers WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Four Openings Rapier Tournament 2023 (October 2023) Sword and Dagger pool 1 Sidney Salud WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Four Openings Rapier Tournament 2023 (October 2023) Sword and Dagger pool 1 Arik Mendelevitz LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Four Openings Rapier Tournament 2023 (October 2023) Sword and Dagger pool 1 Cameron Metcalf WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Youseef Jaafar LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Addison Foley WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Jonathan Han LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Michael French LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Davis WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Four Openings Rapier Tournament 2023 (October 2023) Fechtschule pool 4 Ian Kozic WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Four Openings Rapier Tournament 2023 (October 2023) Fechtschule pool 4 Kory Ulizza WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Four Openings Rapier Tournament 2023 (October 2023) Fechtschule pool 4 Mark Maddox WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Four Openings Rapier Tournament 2023 (October 2023) Fechtschule pool 4 Arik Mendelevitz WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Four Openings Rapier Tournament 2023 (October 2023) Fechtschule pool 4 Sidney Salud WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Four Openings Rapier Tournament 2023 (October 2023) Fechtschule pool 4 John Westendorf WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Four Openings Rapier Tournament 2023 (October 2023) Sword Alone pool 3 Raphael Ku LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Four Openings Rapier Tournament 2023 (October 2023) Sword Alone pool 3 Mark Maddox WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Four Openings Rapier Tournament 2023 (October 2023) Sword Alone pool 3 Shane Hillen LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Four Openings Rapier Tournament 2023 (October 2023) Sword Alone pool 3 Stephen Patrias WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Four Openings Rapier Tournament 2023 (October 2023) Sword Alone pool 3 Raymond Koren WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Finals Collin Vredenburg DRAW 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Finals Chris Holloman WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Finals Jay Luo DRAW 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2022 (June 2022) First round Kevin Stockwell WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2022 (June 2022) First round Timothy von Gal II WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2022 (June 2022) First round Chandler Maypoles DRAW 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2022 (June 2022) First round John Knoch WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Second round Stevi Parker WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Second round Beni Rodriguez LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Second round Matthew Daymiel WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Second round Jacob Sharpe WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Eighth-Finals Derek Gill WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Woody Riehl WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Sean Dickinson WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Sid Hess WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Alex Nishimoto WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) Quarterfinals Korban Earles LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Bronze Medal Match Christopher Yang WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Eighth-Finals Jeffery Fisher WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Preston Selby WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Worthy WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Roman Sadorf WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Roth LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Quarterfinals Michael Roth WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Semifinals Sam Beardsley LOSS 52%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Eighth-Finals Steven Gotcher WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Elimination Bracket Gary Ledford WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Gold Medal Match Michal Sadowski LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Joel Overly LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Paul Groover WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Smith WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Ezekiel Eason WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 George Harry WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Quarterfinals Phillip Roemer WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Semifinals Dashiell Harrison WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Donald McKay WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Elimination Bracket Thomas Pifer WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Jayson Barrons WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Lochlan Koulouris DRAW 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Collin Vredenburg LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Eighth-Finals Steven Gotcher WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Patrick Eldridge WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Edward Tucker WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Quarterfinals Joel Overly LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Eighth-Finals James Auger LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Alan West WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Timothy Klekar WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Eighth-Finals Nathan King WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Nathan King WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Keith Smiley WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinals Gary Ledford LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Gold Medal Match Adam Simmons WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Jeffery Fisher WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Christopher Ponzillo WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinals Shane Gibson WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Semifinals Gintaras Valiulis WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Bronze Medal Match Gary Ledford WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Eighth-Finals Stephen Kime WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches David Attwell LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Jacob Carlson WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Jeffery Fisher WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Adam Simmons LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Quarterfinals Dashiell Harrison WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Semifinals Jesse Tucker LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Rose City Classic 2016 (November 2016) Jesse Tucker LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Rose City Classic 2016 (November 2016) Julian Schuetze WIN 50%

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Gold Medal Match Christopher Preyer WIN 43%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Alicia Rabb WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley WIN 83%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Rocky Willis WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Quarterfinals Caleb DeGraaf WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Semifinals Gabriel Pottebaum WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Bronze Medal Match Alexander Laslavic WIN 57%
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Eighth-Finals Andrew Hall WIN 57%
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Rachel Van Dyke WIN 82%
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Marcus Stobbe WIN 57%
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Ardyn Shepard WIN 57%
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinals Tom Matthews WIN 57%
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Semifinals Christopher Ponzillo LOSS 40%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Eighth-Finals Michael Roth WIN 46%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Elimination Bracket Rachel Van Dyke WIN 80%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Kris Pruett WIN 56%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Gryphon Nayman LOSS 39%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Allan Sherlock WIN 67%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Quarterfinals Tony Huang LOSS 44%
Mixed Singlestick Victoria Highland Games Open 2018 (May 2018) Bronze Medal Match Adam Ritz WIN 61%
Mixed Singlestick Victoria Highland Games Open 2018 (May 2018) Eighth-Finals Michael Metz WIN 52%
Mixed Singlestick Victoria Highland Games Open 2018 (May 2018) Pool Matches Owen Seidman WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Victoria Highland Games Open 2018 (May 2018) Pool Matches Frank Curwood WIN 57%
Mixed Singlestick Victoria Highland Games Open 2018 (May 2018) Pool Matches Dave Gill WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Victoria Highland Games Open 2018 (May 2018) Quarterfinals Chris Bruce WIN 48%
Mixed Singlestick Victoria Highland Games Open 2018 (May 2018) Semifinals Reese Pollock LOSS 58%

Non-rated results

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Dussack Showdown in No-Town 2019 (April 2019) Open Pools Kenneth Ostrom LOSS
Mixed Nylon Dussack Showdown in No-Town 2019 (April 2019) Open Pools Eddie Lopez WIN
Mixed Nylon Dussack Showdown in No-Town 2019 (April 2019) Open Pools Kyler Rountree WIN
Mixed Nylon Dussack Showdown in No-Town 2019 (April 2019) Open Pools Matthew Brown WIN
Mixed Nylon Dussack Showdown in No-Town 2019 (April 2019) Open Pools Josh Furrate WIN
Mixed Nylon Dussack Showdown in No-Town 2019 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Christiana Zipay WIN
Mixed Nylon Dussack Showdown in No-Town 2019 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Matthew Brown WIN
Mixed Nylon Dussack Showdown in No-Town 2019 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Darrell Vannostran WIN
Mixed Nylon Dussack Showdown in No-Town 2019 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Pavlos Nelson WIN
Mixed Nylon Dussack Showdown in No-Town 2019 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Beau Hulgan WIN
Mixed Nylon Dussack Showdown in No-Town 2019 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 David Thomas WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Gold Medal Match Zeke Rozell WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Dan Buffo LOSS
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Jonathan Marshall WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Roth DRAW
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Quarterfinals Scott Bradley WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Semifinals Patrick Stahl WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Brendan Vinson WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Bryant Cobarrubias WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Derek Nash WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Michael Carrigan WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Brent Woodside WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Lucas Olson LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Nick Edwards DRAW
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Eighth-Finals Shane Hillen WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Gold Medal Match Anders Johnson WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Colin McConnell WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Marten Dollinger WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Robert Rutherfoord LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Maurice Chojecki WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Quarterfinals Jeffrey Ebeling WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Semifinals Christopher Yang WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Dustin Mcmorris DRAW
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Sam Beardsley LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Jon Eppler LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims William Phillips DRAW
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Court Dyke LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Cameron Rhine DRAW
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Jonathan Marshall WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Rowen Pace WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2024 (January 2024) Longsword Amber Damare WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2024 (January 2024) Longsword Brandon Phan LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2024 (January 2024) Longsword Joseph Colistro LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2024 (January 2024) Longsword Kyle Toelle WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2024 (January 2024) Longsword Connor Wood DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2024 (January 2024) Longsword Katina Dunham WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2024 (January 2024) Longsword Jonathan Clyde Ying DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2024 (January 2024) Sidesword Joseph Colistro WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2024 (January 2024) Sidesword Jonathan Clyde Ying DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2024 (January 2024) Sidesword Amber Damare DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2024 (January 2024) Sidesword Brandon Phan LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2024 (January 2024) Sidesword Kyle Toelle WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2024 (January 2024) Sidesword Connor Wood DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2024 (January 2024) Sidesword Katina Dunham WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2024 (January 2024) Sword and Buckler Joseph Colistro WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2024 (January 2024) Sword and Buckler Kyle Toelle WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2024 (January 2024) Sword and Buckler Connor Wood WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2024 (January 2024) Sword and Buckler Amber Damare DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2024 (January 2024) Sword and Buckler Brandon Phan DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2024 (January 2024) Sword and Buckler Katina Dunham WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2024 (January 2024) Sword and Buckler Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Longsword Jesse Jefferies WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Longsword Garrett Rivere LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Longsword Julius Pedersen WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Longsword Jeremy Pace LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Longsword Derek Nash DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Longsword Kyle Toelle WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Partisan Kyle Toelle WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Partisan Garrett Rivere LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Partisan Julius Pedersen WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Partisan Jesse Jefferies LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Partisan Jeremy Pace LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Partisan Derek Nash DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Rapier Jesse Jefferies LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Rapier Garrett Rivere WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Rapier Julius Pedersen WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Rapier Jeremy Pace LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Rapier Derek Nash LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Rapier Kyle Toelle LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Sword and Buckler Jesse Jefferies WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Sword and Buckler Garrett Rivere LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Sword and Buckler Julius Pedersen WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Sword and Buckler Jeremy Pace LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Sword and Buckler Derek Nash LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Sword and Buckler Kyle Toelle WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Jeffrey Baravarian DRAW
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Joseph Ceirante LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 John Armitage WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Jacob Burke LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Gold Medal Match Lee Smith LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Gary Ledford WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Jesse Tucker WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Erik Bailey LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Quarterfinals Jesse Tucker WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Semifinals Tony Huang WIN
Mixed Steel Messer AG Open 2023 (May 2023) !! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg WIN
Mixed Steel Messer AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Bronze Medal Match Aidan Witherspoon WIN
Mixed Steel Messer AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Aidan Witherspoon WIN
Mixed Steel Messer AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 DJ Nero WIN
Mixed Steel Messer AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Quarterfinals Gabriel Pottebaum WIN
Mixed Steel Messer AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Semifinals Mikko Lehto LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Eighth-Finals Eric Hardeman LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 John Merrill WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Diego Ramírez WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Eighth-Finals Joshua North WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Cole Cyre WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Casey Por WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Par Parmar WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Victoria Highland Games Open 2019 (May 2019) Quarterfinals Jesse Tucker LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Julian Schuetze LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Joshua Gilbrech LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Elimination Bracket Russell Mackler LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 John Brown WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Jerry Chubb WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Danny Voigt WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Russell Mackler LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) !! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 1 Peter Morrow DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) !! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) !! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) !! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 1 Jordan Irgang LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Lake Hall LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Kari Baker WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Joshua Barnett WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Amanda Webber WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 John Brown LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Derek Gill LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Eighth-Finals Francesco Lodà LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Darren McGlinchey WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Emily Humber LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 David Suh WIN