Stephen Dougherty

Club
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 54 24 26 2 2

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 723 1348.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Eddy Louis LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Ian Crowe LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pascal Scoles WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Austin Straub LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Stephen Cheney LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Justin Mingo WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Henry Sharum LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Jeff Kim WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Matthew Daitsman LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Robyn Alman WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Tanya Smith WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Paul Weinberg WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Ashley Vogt WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Jeffrey Baravarian WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Leanne Gonzalez-Singer WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Justin Mingo WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Samuel Dickson WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Eddy Louis LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Christina Twombly WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Atlantic Rookie Tournament: Fighty McFightface (September 2018) Thomas Kesler LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Atlantic Rookie Tournament: Fighty McFightface (September 2018) Steve Blass WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Atlantic Rookie Tournament: Fighty McFightface (September 2018) Brad Lynn WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Atlantic Rookie Tournament: Fighty McFightface (September 2018) Rob Sims WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Nicholas Schneider LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Violett Shaw WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Chris Hobbs LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) James Reed LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Connor Richardson DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Christopher Shelton WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pascal Scoles LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Alexander Kitaev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Nicholas Schneider WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Christopher Shelton LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) David Kalinowski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Jay Tsulis LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Terry Sae-Jaew WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) James Lewis LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Chris Hobbs LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Kyle Crandall WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Thomas Pachura LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Paul Kartage LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Travis Mayott WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) John Durish LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) John Stansfield LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Kathryn Johnson LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Thomas Schratwieser DOUBLE LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Justin Garey WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Rebecca Glass DOUBLE LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Megan Pajski WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Joseph Michel DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Andre Troche LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Toby Hall LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Shane Brown LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Peter Angello LOSS