Gindi Wauchope

Club
The School of Historical Fencing
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword 14 8 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 24 17 5 2 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 10 7 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 8 5 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 51 25 21 5 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 81 55 20 6 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 16 12 4 0 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 11 7 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 14 11 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm 8 8 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 42 27 14 1 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 4 4 0 0 0
Sum 287 187 84 16 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 704 1417 235 (October 2014) 1489.2 (July 2018)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 918.7 46 (March 2015) 980.6 (October 2014)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 212 1453.9 154 (October 2023) 1463.2 (October 2023)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 49 1547.1 16 (October 2022) 1551.4 (April 2024)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 53 1586.2 31 (November 2021) 1613.9 (April 2024)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 79 1582.8 30 (March 2022) 1590.1 (January 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 37 out of 118 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 94 out of 118 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in September 2016

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 29 out of 29 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 77 out of 77 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 53 out of 88 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 58 out of 83 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Mark Holgate LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Nelson McGuigan LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Travis McKenzie LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Katherine Livingston DRAW 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Elizabeth Norris-King DRAW 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 James Stallard WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Stuart Manahan DRAW 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Lucy Jarvis WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Zachary Thaison WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Hunter Blackwood WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Final Arto Fama LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Pool 2 Arto Fama LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Pool 2 Madeleine Kelly WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Pool 2 Rhys Kinlough WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Pool 2 James Mooney WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Pool 2 James Stallard WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Pool 2 Jared Ong WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Pool 2 Emma O'Toner WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Quarter final David Kent WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Semi final Toby Lunn WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Alex Roberson LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Jim Campbell LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Christopher Godwin LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Grand Final Edward Craig LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Mark Holgate LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Jerry Gullotti WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Maxime Kerault WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Maddy Kelly WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Emma O'Toner WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) John Davis Wilson WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Michael Rae WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Carter Walshe WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Benjamin Pope LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Liam Richards WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Pope LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Hunter Wild LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Justin Weaver DRAW 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Gavin Corben LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Kenneth Yuen LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Péter Regenyei WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Aaron Fowler WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Jim Campbell LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Kate Jeffreys WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Philippe Tchoubar WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel chapman LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Green WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Kristian Guivarra LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Tomm Alexander Skotner LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Robert Molin DRAW 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Max Schulte LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Jon Ask Jacobsen LOSS 53%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Kristofer Stanson LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Alexey Trekin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Rob Runacres LOSS 43%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Katherine Livingston WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Joshua Fisher WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Ronald Lee WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Jack Jones WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Travis McKenzie LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Eighth-Finals James Stallard LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Elimination Bracket Victor Ngo WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Dominic Roche WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Ronald Lee WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Rune Anonymous WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Clark Jurisic WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 David Roche LOSS 47%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Elims Daniel Pope LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Benjamin Pope LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Elizabeth Norris-King WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Stuart Willis WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Dennis Gubb DRAW 73%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Hunter Wild WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Mark Batt WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Tiebreaker Benjamin Pope LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Tiebreaker Hunter Wild WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Adam Tate WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Gold Medal Match Jim Campbell LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Joshua Fisher WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Will Smart WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Patrick Hunter WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Will Smart WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Semifinals Matthew Pihodnya WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Mark Holgate LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Nelson McGuigan LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Travis McKenzie LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Katherine Livingston WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Elizabeth Norris-King LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 James Stallard WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Stuart Manahan LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Zachary Thaison WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Hunter Blackwood WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Bronze Medal Match Mark Holgate LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Will Smart WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Glyn Haines WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Pope WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Andrew Titter WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Daniel Romano WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Daniel Pope LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Benjamin Keiller LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim James Handley WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Final Mark Holgate LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Final Ciaran Sparks WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Final Christopher Godwin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Kimito Wynn WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Ciaran Sparks WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Kai Wen Li WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FriendFecht 2024 (June 2024) Lower Bracket 2 Andrew Appuhamy WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FriendFecht 2024 (June 2024) Semi-Finals (Lower) Habibi Favilla LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FriendFecht 2024 (June 2024) Semi-Finals (Lower) Kiah Waretini WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FriendFecht 2024 (June 2024) Semi-Finals (Lower) Mark Marb Morris LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FriendFecht 2024 (June 2024) Upper Bracket 1 Tamara Selge WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FriendFecht 2024 (June 2024) Upper Bracket 1 Garth Bradbeer WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FriendFecht 2024 (June 2024) Upper Bracket 2 Dennis Gubb WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FriendFecht 2024 (June 2024) Upper Bracket 2 Rune Bowerstone WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FriendFecht 2024 (June 2024) Upper Bracket 2 David Gresham LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Rapier Comp 2024 (April 2024) Gold Medal Match Daniel Pope LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Rapier Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Robin Ren WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Rapier Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Hunter Wild WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Rapier Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Heather Avery WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Rapier Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Enzo Lara-Hamilton WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Rapier Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Rune Bowerstone WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Rapier Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Tim Harris WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Rapier Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Stuart Manahan DRAW 84%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Rapier Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools David Gresham WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Rapier Comp 2024 (April 2024) Semi-Finals Habibi Favilla WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Bronze Medal Match Mosh Hewson LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Eighth-Finals Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Katherine Livingston WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Mosh Hewson LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Tim Harris WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Kiah Waretini WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Semifinals Edward Craig LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Roy Bleasdale WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Emerson Hurley WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Will Smart WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Tim Harris WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Mosh Hewson LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Jack Jones WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Alex Wilson WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Edward Craig LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Eighth-Finals Stuart Manahan WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Gold Medal Match Nelson McGuigan WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Kiah Waretini WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Garth Bradbeer WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas DRAW 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Tim Harris DRAW 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Quarterfinals Katherine Livingston WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Semifinals Emerson Hurley WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Gold Medal Match Edward Craig LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Ashleigh Minney WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Chris Slee WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Alexander Munro WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Quarterfinals Stuart Manahan WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Semifinals Daniel Green WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Alex Roberson LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Jim Campbell WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Christopher Godwin WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Grand Final Edward Craig LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Mark Holgate WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Jerry Gullotti WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Maxime Kerault WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Maddy Kelly WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Sean Reichman WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Darrin O'Brien WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Liam Richards WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Jonothon Grose WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Jim Campbell DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Maxime Kerault WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Stuart Manahan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Chris Slee WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Khiya Barrett DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Edward Craig LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Christopher Godwin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel chapman WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Anonymous fighter LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Habibi Favilla WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Edward Craig WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Green LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Brett Kagan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Jim Campbell LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Anonymous fighter LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Bronze Medal Match David Gresham WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Quarterfinals Katherine Livingston WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Semifinals Daniel Cooper LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Seumas Gaskin WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Alex Muir DRAW 60%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Dennis Gubb WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Mark Holgate LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Nelson McGuigan LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Travis McKenzie WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Katherine Livingston WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Elizabeth Norris-King WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 James Stallard WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Stuart Manahan WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Lucy Jarvis WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Zachary Thaison WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Hunter Blackwood LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Bronze Medal Match Brett Kagan LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Stuart Manahan WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Dimitri Blake DRAW 72%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Ronald Lee WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 David Newman WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Quarterfinals Justin Weaver WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Semifinals Daniel Green LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Alex Roberson DRAW 44%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Jim Campbell LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Christopher Godwin WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Grand Final Edward Craig LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Mark Holgate WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Jerry Gullotti WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Maxime Kerault WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Maddy Kelly WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Jim Campbell LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Ryan Tanzer WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Liam Richards WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Carter Walshe WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) James Handley WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Brad White WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Robert Dobson WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Mark Holgate WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Phil Frost WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Brett Kagan LOSS 46%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Jessica Silvallana WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Ross Davies WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel chapman WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Mark Holgate WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Tim Harris WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Ryan Tanzer LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Kristian Guivarra WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) James Handley WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Jim Campbell LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Alex Roberson LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Justin Jay Mackley LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Kimito Wynn DRAW
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Chris Sutton WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Lewis Hand WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Justin de Silva LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Shaun Douglas WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Adam Tate WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Sean Armson LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Pools Tim Harris WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Qualifiers Chris Sutton LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Qualifiers Shaun Douglas WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Qualifiers Chris Sutton WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Qualifiers Shaun Douglas WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Quarter Finals Paul Wagner LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Alex Roberson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Benjamin Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Mark Arnold WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Ryan Tanzer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Adam Stait LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Sean Reichman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) James Bennett WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Jevon Owens WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Jim Campbell WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Kristian Guivarra WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Jim Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Rhys Kinlough WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Mark Holgate WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Zihan Shi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Stanley Foster WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Stuart Manahan WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Travis McKenzie WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Tim Harris WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Andrew Appuhamy WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Martin Kraskov WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Monika Stankiewicz WIN