Derek Nash

Club
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 3 1 1 0
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 14 6 6 2 0
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger 4 2 0 2 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 136 120 10 6 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 23 17 5 1 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 29 21 5 3 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 4 3 1 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 6 5 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 29 14 7 0 8
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 12 6 4 2 0
Sum 262 197 40 17 8

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 10 1904.8
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 169 1471.7
Singlestick (Mixed) 72 1449.1
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 671 1211.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Mark Smead WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Trent Burg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools George Cooper DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Michael Freeland WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Richard Goode WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Eric Shattuck DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Nico Schreck DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Sam Starrett WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Jakob Seehaas DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Clark Simon WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Yuheng Liu LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Jacob McDonald WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Scott Bradley WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Michael Freeland WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Jayro Saldana WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Josias Arcadia WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Eighth-Finals Beau Hulgan WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Frederic Bird WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket David Miller WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Gold Medal Match Ryan Hetchler WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Daniel Evans WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Trent Burg WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Victoria Avery WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Quarterfinals Zeke Rozell WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Semifinals Patrick Stahl WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2023 (March 2023) Consolation Bracket Dario Pewett WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2023 (March 2023) Consolation Bracket Timothy Ho LOSS 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2023 (March 2023) Eighth-Finals Dario Pewett WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Alejandro Anazco WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Isaac Nesin LOSS 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Ross Flowers WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Giovanni Hinojosa WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Josh Furrate WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Zaid Haroon WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Al Layman WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2023 (March 2023) Quarterfinals Ryan Hetchler LOSS 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Ryan Hetchler WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Donald McKay WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Dashiell Harrison WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Rob Thompson WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Tucker WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Dustin Whittaker WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Tyler Sigman WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Brandon Phan WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Stephen Heacock WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Sam Walter WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Chandler Brown WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Jacob McDonald WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2022 (March 2022) Gold Medal Match Zeke Rozell WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Isaac Nesin WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Micaiah Elliott WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Abigail Sims WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Jeremy Petersen WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Dax Moore WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Ryan Hancock WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Bilal Haroon WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2022 (March 2022) Quarterfinals Micaiah Elliott WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Schnegel Fechten 2022 (March 2022) Semifinals Marshall Futch WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Gold Medal Match Josh Furrate WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Jonathan Marshall WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Keller DRAW 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Nathan Grepares WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Pavlos Nelson WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Taylor Cielo WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Ashleigh Cote WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Amy Belcher WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Caleb Hetchler WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Quarterfinals Chandler Brown WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Semifinals Dax Moore WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Justin Vance WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Brent Woodside WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Ryan Hetchler WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Sam Beardsley WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Gold Medal Match Michael Roth WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Sam Beardsley WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Ann McKinney WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Christopher Yang WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Matthew Allen WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Andrew Weems WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Jacob McDonald WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Josh Furrate WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Christopher Yang LOSS 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semifinals Jacob McDonald WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Thomas Appiah WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Ryan Hetchler WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) John Huggard WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Christopher Nelson WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) John Huggard WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Top 16 Jack Stewart WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Top 32 Matt Lawrence WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Top 8 Marcus Lewis LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2019 (May 2019) Eighth-Finals Stephen Loch WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2019 (May 2019) Elimination Bracket Micala Newland WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2019 (May 2019) Gold Medal Match Kyle Toelle WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Wesley d'Aquin WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Robert Dykes WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Charles Lee WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Sean Hanson WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2019 (May 2019) Quarterfinals Nathan Grepares WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2019 (May 2019) Semifinals Andrew Weems WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 1 Timothy Christensen WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 1 Brian Puckett WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 1 Anne Brink WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 1 Adam Franti WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 1 Luke Kramer WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 4 Jason Frey WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 4 Joel Johnson WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 4 Nathan Clough WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 4 Tom Kennedy WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 4 Jarod Harbrecht WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Gold Finals Jeremy Pace LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Quarter Finals Anthony Buonomo WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Semifinals Sam Street WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Elims Josh Furrate WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Pool 8 Garrett Rivere WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Pool 8 Nathaniel Bryant WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Pool 8 Justin Vance WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Pool 8 Denver Reese WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Quarter Finals Alexander Anderson LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Bronze Final Anthony Buonomo WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Sean Parrish WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Caleb Van Pelt WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 John Howell WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Stephen Heacock WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Quarter Final B Jeremy Pace LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Semi Final A Amber Damare WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Semi Final A Sean Parrish WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Semi Final A Josh Furrate WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Eighthfinal 6 Matthys Kool WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 9 Nathaniel Bryant WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 9 Henry McLemore DRAW 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 9 Michelle Forbes WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 9 Mattias Brännström WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Quarterfinal 3 Carl Ryrberg LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Sixteenthfinal 11 Sam Beardsley WIN 49%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools George Cooper WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Mark Smead WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Morgan Sinko WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Daniel Aldridge DRAW
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Kaitlin McClendon WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Tyler Lantz WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Erik Copley LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Elliot Robinson WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Korban Earles WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Bryan Howard WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Ted Marzo WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Worthy WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Samantha Kabel WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Vincent Dominic LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Erik Copley LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Eighth-Finals Mark Smead WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Gold Medal Match Sam Beardsley LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Charles Turner WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Keller LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Jesse Jefferies WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Preston Parks WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Quarterfinals Michael Keller WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Semifinals Christopher Yang WIN 45%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Eighth-Finals Joel Overly LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Patrick Eldridge DRAW 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Edward Tucker WIN 50%

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Eighth-Finals Michael Freeland WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Ezekiel Town WIN 45%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Izaak Wadle WIN 54%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Eric Denney WIN 55%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Sam Minter WIN 47%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Quarterfinals Daniel Rauens LOSS 41%

Non-rated results

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Garett Jaeger WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools David Miller WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Kim Sheely WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Al Layman WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Martin Colunga LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Kim Sheely WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Christian Jacob Peralta WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Kevin Franklin DRAW
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Elliot Robinson WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Drew Snyder WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Derrick Berry WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Dashiell Harrison LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Semi Final Pools Samuel Ryals LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Semi Final Pools Alejandro Anazco LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Semi Final Pools Scott Bradley DRAW
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Amelia Crate WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Bryan Taylor WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Joel Overly WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Beau Hulgan LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Jorge Madrigal WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Kari Baker WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Gavin Burg WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Tony Theirin WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Kim Sheely WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Vincent Dominic DRAW
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Caelyn Hamilton WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Danial Alt WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Chandler Brown WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Richard Goode WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Eric Shattuck DRAW
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Nico Schreck DRAW
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Sam Starrett WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Bronze Medal Match Marcus Stobbe LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Mark Smead WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Erik Copley DRAW
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Michael Hakes WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Ryan Hetchler LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Brendan Vinson WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Anthony Buonomo LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Michael Carrigan WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Daniel Rauens WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Daniel Rauens DRAW
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Jesse Brownfield LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Andy Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Lucas Olson DRAW
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Beau Hulgan LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Corben Chagnon WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Gabriel Lord WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Garrett Rivere WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Caelyn Hamilton WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Darrell Vannostran WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Geoffrey Beeson WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Beau Hulgan LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Christopher Yang LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Sam Beardsley LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Court Dyke DRAW
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Eighth-Finals Bryant Coston WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Henry Bird WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Devaughnte Dodds WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Melrose Howle WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Quarterfinals Kevin Franklin LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Longsword Jeremy Pace DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Longsword Kyle Toelle WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Longsword Jesse Jefferies WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Longsword Garrett Rivere LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Longsword Anthony Buonomo DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Longsword Julius Pedersen LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Partisan Jesse Jefferies LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Partisan Jeremy Pace WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Partisan Kyle Toelle LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Partisan Garrett Rivere WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Partisan Julius Pedersen WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Partisan Anthony Buonomo DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Rapier Jeremy Pace WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Rapier Kyle Toelle LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Rapier Jesse Jefferies WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Rapier Garrett Rivere DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Rapier Anthony Buonomo WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Rapier Julius Pedersen WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Sword and Buckler Jeremy Pace LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Sword and Buckler Kyle Toelle DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Sword and Buckler Jesse Jefferies DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Sword and Buckler Garrett Rivere DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Sword and Buckler Anthony Buonomo WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Sword and Buckler Julius Pedersen DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Daniel Rauens LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Andrew Sell WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Spencer Gard WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Jessee Brunner WIN