Lubomir Peciva

Club
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 16 14 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 29 18 10 0 1

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 308 1498.2
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 502 1012.9
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 20 1662.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Kamil Hozák LOSS Bronze final
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Marek Ondracek WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Richard Korcina NO DATA Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Marek Hráček WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Petr Vincena WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Zdenek Hruska WIN Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Jan Žegklitz WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Viktor Typovsky WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Martin Fabian LOSS Semi finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Michal Konečný WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Peter Vrabec LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Dusan Pevny WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Karel Dobiáš WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Simone Normani WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Kamil Hozák LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Marek Ondracek WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Tomáš Sucha WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) István Dobó LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Martin Kocisko WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Györgyi Czifra WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) István Dobó LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Roman Vráblik WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Rastislav Vrtoch LOSS Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Róbert Haršány LOSS Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Šimon Achberger WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Alexander Farkas WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Radek Ondra LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) István Havasi WIN Round of 64

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Andrej Janičina LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Stefan Valyi WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS Pool 4

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Filip Višňovský WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Filip Trcka WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Jan Žegklitz WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Alena Rybanská WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Tomáš Kohout WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Tomáš Sucha WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Tomáš Sucha WIN Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Filip Višňovský WIN Semi finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Tomáš Sucha WIN Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Juraj Orolín WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Jakub Rucek WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl WIN Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Jakub Rucek WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Ondrej Šauša WIN Semi finals