Theresa Beckert

Club
Schwertspiel Dresden
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 71 12 48 9 2
Women's Steel Longsword 23 9 12 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2091 1161.2
Longsword (Women, Steel) 263 1153.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2021 (September 2021) Nicolas Petritzky LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2021 (September 2021) Illia Babounikau LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2021 (September 2021) Michael Kassner DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2021 (September 2021) Andreas Weiß LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2021 (September 2021) Cihan Evran LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2021 (September 2021) Daniel Olivier Sutter DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2021 (September 2021) Ferdinand Hutter DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2021 (September 2021) Alexander Fernandez LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2021 (September 2021) Jonas Bürgi LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2021 (September 2021) Iaroslav Shepilov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2021 (September 2021) Robert Kroener LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2021 (September 2021) Alexander Schulze WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2021 (September 2021) Paul Hofmann DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2021 (September 2021) Andreas Wolff DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2021 (September 2021) Franziska Just LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2021 (September 2021) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2021 (September 2021) Björn Rüther DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020) Philipp Lechner LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020) Tobias Härtl LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020) Lukas Mästle-Goer LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020) Michael Seebauer WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020) Cornelius Tschiersich LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) David Jandečka WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Viktor Kliment LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Martin Vrabec LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Mariana Bošanská WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pavel Šilhánek WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pavel Šilhánek LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) Nicos Triantafilopoulos LOSS pool
Mixed Steel Longsword 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) Sascha Raeder DRAW pool
Mixed Steel Longsword 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) Niklas Frederik Wagner DRAW pool
Mixed Steel Longsword 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) Olga Reinartz LOSS pool
Mixed Steel Longsword 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) Clemens Mayer DRAW pool
Mixed Steel Longsword 9. Dresdner Fechtschul 2019 (September 2019) Rick Proschmann WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword 9. Dresdner Fechtschul 2019 (September 2019) Björn Rüther LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword 9. Dresdner Fechtschul 2019 (September 2019) Marius Tausch WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword 9. Dresdner Fechtschul 2019 (September 2019) Paul Hofmann LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword 9. Dresdner Fechtschul 2019 (September 2019) Nicos Calligaris LOSS round of the last sixtee
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Nicolai Rohmann LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Malte Melms WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Christoph Zöller WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Christian Münch LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Jan Obendorfer LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Christian Lee-Becker LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Felix Eckel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Sascha Guntermann LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Jelke Buhr DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Björn Rüther LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Johannes Hlawon DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Diana Matthess LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Till Schultz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Arthur Herbst LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Frederic Brosseron LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Lukas Mästle-Goer LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Jan Philipp Lange LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Max Schulte LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Andreas Reinartz LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Davy van Elst LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Julien Wessels LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Sascha Guntermann LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Björn Rüther LOSS Pool H
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Eduardt Wildt LOSS Pool H
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Christian Esser WIN Pool H
Mixed Steel Longsword 8. Dresdner Fechtschul (September 2018) Bastian Tilgner LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 8. Dresdner Fechtschul (September 2018) Marcus Schulze LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 8. Dresdner Fechtschul (September 2018) Thomas Bögle LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Martin Höppner LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Nicos Triantafilopoulos LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Christian Münch LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Maarten van der Auwera LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Felix Eckel LOSS Pool1

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020) Amelie Eilken LOSS Final
Women's Steel Longsword Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020) Giulia Lemhöfer LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020) Eva Tilgner LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020) Saskia Bischofsberger WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020) Saskia Bischofsberger WIN Semifinals
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Zuzana Lukšova LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Mariana Bošanská WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Laura Öztümer DRAW Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Diana Matthess LOSS Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Laura Zanetti LOSS Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Gerhild Grabitzer WIN Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Johanna Hopfgartner LOSS Final
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Eva Reinhardt LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Olga Reinartz LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Marion Hambuch WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Saskia Bischofsberger WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Antje Hoffmann WIN Quarterfinal
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Marion Hambuch WIN Semi Final
Women's Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Nina Ortmayr LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Anonymous fighter DRAW Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Leonore Neidlinger WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Susanne Arndt LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Vina Zahnd LOSS Pool 2