Daniel Rauens

Club
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 12 6 4 2 0
Mixed Steel Longsword With Optional Dagger 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 111 75 33 1 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 22 15 7 0 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 8 7 1 0 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 14 10 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 39 20 19 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 86 65 20 0 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword 25 12 13 0 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 12 11 1 0 0
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon 9 6 2 0 1
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 36 21 14 1 0
Sum 392 257 126 5 4

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 304 1546.2 167 (January 2023) 1576 (January 2023)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1489.8 38 (March 2022) 1526.5 (May 2021)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 166 1323.1 158 (January 2024) 1326.9 (January 2024)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 755 1036.2 354 (October 2022) 1047.5 (October 2022)
Singlestick (Mixed & Men's) 3 1681.2 3 (June 2024) 1686.1 (April 2024)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 956.7 237 (March 2022) 988.5 (July 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 1 out of 76 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 15 out of 61 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in April 2023

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 7 out of 7 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 11 out of 76 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 37 out of 61 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in June 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Joe van Ert WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Joel Johnson WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Scott Christie WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Derek D Young WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Lucas Olson LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Jason Skirry WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Table of 16 Jack Richeson LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2024 (January 2024) Eighth-Finals Derek Swart LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2024 (January 2024) Pool Set 1 Ryan David LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2024 (January 2024) Pool Set 1 Eli o'sullivan kurtz WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2024 (January 2024) Pool Set 1 Ryan Nelson WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2024 (January 2024) Pool Set 1 Andrew Sell WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Eighth-Finals Zeke Rozell LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Eric Denney WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Robert Illston WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Jakob Seehaas WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Richard Goode WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Bronze Medal Match Michael Nordby WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Eighth-Finals Patrick Fuller WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 Ezekiel Town WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 Sam Halote WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 Bryant Cobarrubias WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 Aaron Lent WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Quarterfinals Shane Hillen WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Semifinals J.J. Conlon LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Jacob McDonald LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Colin Myers LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Shawn Coleman WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Brent Jockers WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Remone Durham DRAW 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Braden Thompson WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Donald McKay WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Michael Worthy WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 David Steel WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Elimination Nathan Scalone LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool C Tim Veresput WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool C David Ito WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool C Ehren Wynder WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool C Joel Tallman WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool C Dale Utt WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool C Douglas Crighton WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 2 Joshua Dale WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 2 Andrew White WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 2 Katina Dunham WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 2 Thomas Nagle WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 2 Kevin Farthing WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 2 Mark Maddox WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Table of 8 Adam Franti LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Eighth-Finals Justinder Singh LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Suzanne Schmitz WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Manuel Rubio LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Stack LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Don Doumakes WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Bronze Medal Match James Sechser LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale DOUBLE LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 James Sechser WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Wyatt Meriwether WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Sebastian Adams WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Quarterfinals Michael Stack WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Semifinals Christopher Preyer LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 9 Alex Richards LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 9 Sarah Potratz WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 9 Sam Street LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 9 Mark Maddox WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 9 Mark Hoferica WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Quarter-Final Josh Little WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Semi-Final Tanner Martin LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Table of 16 Romana Shemayev WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Joseph Thibodaux LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Quincy McNabb WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Brandon Phan WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Caelyn Hamilton WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations Mason Luttrell WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations William Venolia LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 William Venolia LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Cody Rasmussen LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 James Glackin WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Nicole Green WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Ascander Suarez WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Richard Welsby LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Paul Chereau WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Robin Dando LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool E Jarod Harbrecht WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool E Tyler Hull WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool E David Peters WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool E Cameron Metcalf DOUBLE LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool E Eric Wood WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool E Richard Young WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool E Douglas Crighton LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool E Brendan Maloney WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword With Optional Dagger Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool 1 Brent Bloem LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword With Optional Dagger Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool 1 Abbey Rich WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword With Optional Dagger Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool 1 Thayne Alexander WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword With Optional Dagger Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool 1 Adam Franti LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 4 Anthony Buonomo LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 4 Joel Johnson LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 4 Daniel Gill WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 4 Tyler Dunham WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 4 Katina Dunham WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 1 John Keizer WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 1 Joe van Ert WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 1 Kevin de Ridder WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 1 Colten Persons WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 1 Steven Kozel LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool A Vlad Hintaut LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool A Ian Smith WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool A Matt Olesen LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool A Eric Hallstrom WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool A Adam Franti LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool A Andrew Ring WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Roth LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Robert Ault WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Ramsey Young WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Quarterfinals Lucas Olson WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Semifinals Christopher Preyer LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Bronze Final Bryce Lowman LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations Marc Bryant WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations Bryce Lowman LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Michael Roth WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Timothy Maurer WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Mark Pickerell WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 James Glackin WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Joshua Dale WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Cody Flanigan WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Quarter Finals Lucas Olson WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Quarter Finals Sam Brian WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Semi Finals Aaron Pynenberg WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Robert Williams LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Dorian Canham LOSS 43%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Midwinter Armizare Open 2024 (January 2024) Bronze Medal Match Shane Hillen LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Midwinter Armizare Open 2024 (January 2024) Pool Set 1 Matthew Currey WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Midwinter Armizare Open 2024 (January 2024) Pool Set 1 Ryan David WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Midwinter Armizare Open 2024 (January 2024) Pool Set 1 Romana Shemayev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Midwinter Armizare Open 2024 (January 2024) Pool Set 1 Jim Annis WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Midwinter Armizare Open 2024 (January 2024) Quarterfinals Walker Skaggs WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Midwinter Armizare Open 2024 (January 2024) Semifinals Gabe Arroyo LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Chandler Brown LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Korban Earles LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Bryan Howard WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown LOSS 40%

Singlestick (Mixed & Men's)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Final Jack Richeson LOSS 36%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Nathan Wichman WIN 62%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Andrew Sell WIN 90%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Casey Kopp LOSS 45%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Mac Siruta WIN 89%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Ryan David WIN 79%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Parker Middendorp WIN 79%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Kevin Wander WIN 80%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Quarters Casey Kopp WIN 45%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Semi Paul Hubbard WIN 63%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Patrick Stahl WIN 55%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Ben Mandelkern WIN 51%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 James Warren WIN 86%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Lilith Lehman WIN 60%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Noah Gumness WIN 81%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Noah Gumness WIN 81%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Ross McDowell WIN 60%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Ben Mandelkern WIN 51%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Grant Smith WIN 60%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Patrick Shirley LOSS 60%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Bronze Medal Match Patrick Stahl WIN 51%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Eighth-Finals Adam Simmons WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Melrose Howle WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Nicholas Bateman WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Devaughnte Dodds WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd WIN 80%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Quarterfinals Derek Nash WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Semifinals Joshua Dale LOSS 71%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Eliminations Scott Hansen WIN 74%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) pool B Patrick Fuller WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) pool B Josias Arcadia WIN 68%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) pool B Paul Bates LOSS 69%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) pool B Tim Veresput WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) pool B Izaak Wadle WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) pool B Dale Utt WIN 54%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) pool B Brent Jungclaus WIN 85%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Qtr Final Lucas Olson LOSS 59%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum WIN 40%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate LOSS 58%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Sebastian Adams WIN 85%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Joseph Thibodaux WIN 71%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson WIN 92%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Gold medal Jack Richeson WIN 32%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) pool A Bryce Johns WIN 57%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) pool A Dajiang Wang WIN 57%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) pool A Alex Williamson LOSS 57%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) pool A Andrew Sell WIN 82%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) pool A Dale Utt LOSS 73%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) pool A Kurt Fleschner WIN 57%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) qtr Final Zachary Brown WIN 57%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Semi Final Josias Arcadia WIN 68%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Bronze Medal Match Justinder Singh WIN 57%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Eighth-Finals Jacob Carlson WIN 70%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley WIN 55%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Brogan Cooper WIN 55%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale WIN 64%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Seth Davis WIN 55%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Quarterfinals Mason Luttrell WIN 61%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Semifinals Christopher Preyer LOSS 41%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Gold Meda Aaron Pynenberg LOSS 32%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Shane Clune WIN 53%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Patrick Stahl WIN 53%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Dylan Kostman WIN 62%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Richard Young LOSS 62%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Matt Olesen LOSS 21%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Andrew Sell WIN 75%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Qtr Fina Karl Winnekins WIN 53%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) semi fina Matt Olesen WIN 21%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Bronze Finals Ben Mandelkern LOSS 51%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 1 Zoe Dantzinger WIN 51%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 1 Steve Mattsen WIN 38%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 1 Andrew Sell WIN 62%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 1 Richard Young WIN 62%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 2 Daniel Halliday WIN 51%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 2 Josias Arcadia LOSS 59%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 2 Sam Street LOSS 30%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 2 Bruce Aller WIN 51%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Semifinals Sam Street LOSS 30%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Elimination Steven Kozel LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool C Layne Gerrard WIN 49%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool C Dale Utt WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool C Ian Smith DOUBLE LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool C Cameron Metcalf WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool C Lars Olsen WIN 53%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool C Jack Richeson LOSS 42%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool C Frederic David LOSS 49%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Sam Brennan Booth LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 András Berki LOSS 52%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Eighth-Finals Ryan David WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Gold Medal Match Shane Hillen WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 Brandon Nguyen WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 Matthew Channing LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 Chuck Castellanos WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Quarterfinals Scott Jeffers WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Semifinals Sidney Salud WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Gold Medal Match Shane Hillen WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 Igor Solunskiy WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 Lindsay Vargo WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 Romana Shemayev DRAW
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Pool Set 1 Ryan David WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Quarterfinals Anders Johnson WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Midwinter Armizare Open 2023 (January 2023) Semifinals Derek Swart WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Danial Alt LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Bryant Coston WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Zeke Rozell WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Kari Baker WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Ross Flowers LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Brady Mueller LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Michael Hakes WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) elimination Tyler Hull WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool D Scott Jeffers WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool D Peter Paasonen WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool D Andrew Sell WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool D Conner Fraser LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool D Romana Shemayev DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool D Cole Baxter WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool D Sidney Salud WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Qtr Final Logan Black LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Alyssa Diamond WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Alyssa Diamond WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Alan Beck WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Preston Parks WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Marcus Stobbe LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Bryant Cobarrubias LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Brendan Vinson WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Michael Carrigan WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Derek Nash LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Jesse Brownfield DRAW
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Andy Campbell LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Derek Nash DRAW
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Nathan Wichman WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Bryant Cobarrubias WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Jeff Burbank WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Richie Trentacoste WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Taylor Hodne WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Patrick Stahl WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Izaak Wadle WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Quarters Paul Hubbard LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Table of 16 Mike Tschida WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Finals Jim Lai WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 5 Mark Maddox WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 5 Jim Lai LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 5 Sean Newton WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 5 Bryant Cobarrubias WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 5 Michael Stack WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Semi-Finals Adam Franti WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Table of 8 Richard Shepro WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 4 Matthew Currey LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 4 Sam Halote LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 4 Bruce Aller LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 4 Josh Little WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 4 Robert Soltesz WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools James Cruzan LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Kevin Franklin LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Jacob McDonald WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Alex Schexnayder DRAW
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool 1 Ehren Wynder LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool 1 Tyler Dunham LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool 1 Sidney Salud LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Pool 1 Thayne Alexander LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool E Scott Jeffers LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool E Cole Baxter WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool E Autumn Eule-Nashoba WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool E Mathew Kortuem WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool E Adam Franti LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool E Miles Ehmling LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Eighth-Finals Paul Hubbard WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Josias Arcadia WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Bryant Coston WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Eric Denney WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Dawn English WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Quarterfinals Charles Turner LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Sebastian Adams WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Final Tyler Dunham WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Final Scott Jeffers WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Semi-Final Ben Mandelkern WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Jerry Chubb LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Parker Middendorp WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Ben Mandelkern LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Lilith Lehman LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Daniel Evans LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Sam Halote WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Reid Roubidoux LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Romana Shemayev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Parker Middendorp WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Andrew Sell LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Eighth-Finals Zeke Rozell LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket David Miller WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Derek Nash WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Daniel Evans LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Logan Smits LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Izaak Wadle WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Jeremy Pace LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Stack WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Keller LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Stack LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Matthew Boardman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Jonathan Yaeger WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 James Glackin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Robert Ault WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Luke Albrech WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Ramsey Young WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Quarterfinals Mason Luttrell LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Bronze Final Bryce Lowman LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations Daniel Cadenbach WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations Timothy Maurer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Steve Oler WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Marc Bryant LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Phillip King WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Mason Luttrell WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Drew Pace WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Quarter Finals Lucas Olson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Quarter Finals Michael Roth LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Beau Hulgan LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Levi Fontaine LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Logan Smits LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Matt Karmelich WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Joseph Thibodaux WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Tom Costello WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Bryce Lowman LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Eighth-Finals Russell Bradley LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Robert Ault LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Shen Williams WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Keller LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Tommy Bertkin WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Mason Luttrell LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Quarterfinals Lucas Olson LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations Cody Rasmussen WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations Tom Costello WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations Matt Torres WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Nicole Green WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Matt Torres LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Marc Bryant WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Timothy Maurer LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Jessica Young WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Quarter Finals Jessica Young LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Quarter Finals Bryce Lowman LOSS