Michael Roth

Club
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 20 19 1 0 0
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger 8 3 3 2 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 14 12 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 92 74 12 6 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 7 6 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Messer 5 3 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 13 8 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 40 38 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 79 75 4 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 40 37 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 45 36 8 0 1
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon 13 11 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 12 10 0 2 0
Sum 388 332 43 12 1

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1688 29 (April 2022) 1724.1 (April 2022)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1789.2 1 (April 2022) 1813.4 (April 2022)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 260 1339.1 92 (November 2021) 1346.6 (August 2023)
Singlestick (Mixed & Men's) Inactive 1758.6 1 (July 2020) 1795.4 (July 2021)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1721.2 4 (April 2022) 1741.6 (April 2022)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 3 out of 69 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in March 2024

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 14 out of 69 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in March 2024

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 1 out of 32 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 22 out of 71 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in June 2023

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 31 out of 61 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in March 2024

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Elimination Bracket Bryan Howard WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Final Jeremy Pace LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Colin Knipp WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Stack WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Sam Minter WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Steven Faralli DRAW 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Jesse Jefferies LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu DRAW 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Dylan Cryer WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Edward Tucker WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Franz Metz WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Final Coleby Grammer WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Roy Barnett WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Bryan Howard WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Phillip King LOSS 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Bruce Rawitch WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Sam Brian WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Quarter Finals Sam Brian WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Semi Finals Phillip King WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Gold Medal Match Christopher Preyer LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Sam Brian WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Don Doumakes WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Quarterfinals Isaac Humber WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Semifinals Tyler Sigman WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Gold Medal Match Christopher Preyer LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Suzanne Schmitz WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Stack WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Quarterfinals Lucas Olson WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Semifinals James Sechser WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Gold Medal Match Christopher Preyer WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Landon Jennings WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Zachary Sechser WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Anne Brink WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 David Peters WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Quarterfinals Zachary Boyd WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Semifinals Patrick Stahl WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Patrick Eldridge DRAW 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Jonathan Marshall WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Jacob McDonald DRAW 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Anthony Buonomo DRAW 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Gold Medal Match Derek Nash LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Nathan Cody WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Josh Furrate WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Darrell Vannostran LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Nick Edwards WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Garrett Baker DRAW 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Sam Beardsley WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Gabriel Lord WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Jonathan Marshall WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semifinals Christopher Yang WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations Phillip King WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations Lucas Olson WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Final Bryce Lowman WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Jose Ortiz Inchausty WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Joshua Dale WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Drew Pace WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 3 Tyler Larson WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Quarter Finals Sam Brian WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Quarter Finals Bryce Lowman WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Bronze Medal Match Austin Walrath WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Eric Denney WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Weston Price WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Quarterfinals William Venolia WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Semifinals Christopher Preyer LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Gold Medal Match Christopher Preyer WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Peter Schack WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Bradley Lechner WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Sam Brian WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Michaelangelo Reina WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Don Doumakes LOSS 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Bryce Lowman WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Semifinals Tyler Sigman WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Final Steve Oler WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Travis Price WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Court Dyke WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Phillip King WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Christopher Mitchell WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Drew Pace WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Joshua Dale WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Quarter Finals Phillip King WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Semi Finals Sam Brian WIN 56%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Gold Medal Match Christopher Preyer WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Phillip King WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Marc Bryant WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Rebecca Snowden WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Quarterfinals Zachary Boyd WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Semifinals Sam Brian WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Final Michael Stack WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Tom Costello WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Coleby Grammer WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Phillip King WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Brandon Wise WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Quarter Finals Tom Costello WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Semi Finals James Glackin WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Robert Ault WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Ramsey Young WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Quarterfinals Mason Luttrell WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Semifinals Tommy Bertkin LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations Timothy Maurer WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations Lucas Olson WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Final Bryce Lowman WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Timothy Maurer WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Daniel Rauens LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Mark Pickerell WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 James Glackin WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Joshua Dale WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Cody Flanigan WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Quarter Finals Aaron Pynenberg WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Semi Finals Bryce Lowman WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Final Timothy Maurer WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Joshua Dale WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Phillip King WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Mark Pickerell WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Sam Brian WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Tom Costello WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Harrison Cratty WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Quarter Finals Matt Torres WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Semi Finals Mark Pickerell WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel Jam II Summer Bash 2023 (August 2023) Gold Medal Match Keith Hamm LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel Jam II Summer Bash 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Derek Quintana LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel Jam II Summer Bash 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel Jam II Summer Bash 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Victor Rodriguez WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel Jam II Summer Bash 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Caleb DeWolf WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel Jam II Summer Bash 2023 (August 2023) Quarterfinals Johann Lopez WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel Jam II Summer Bash 2023 (August 2023) Semifinals Maximillian Tuel WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Eighth-Finals Justinder Singh WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Preston Selby WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Worthy WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Quarterfinals Anthony Buonomo LOSS 50%

Singlestick (Mixed & Men's)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Gold Medal Match Christopher Preyer WIN 62%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Anne Brink WIN 92%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Amos Humber WIN 67%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley WIN 89%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Sam Brian WIN 73%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Quarterfinals Patrick Stahl WIN 85%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Semifinals Lucas Olson WIN 77%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Gold Medal Match Matthew Heavin WIN 49%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson WIN 65%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson WIN 86%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen WIN 82%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Landon Jennings WIN 64%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale WIN 64%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Anne Brink WIN 91%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Quarterfinals Joshua Dale WIN 64%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Semifinals Lucas Olson WIN 65%
Mixed Singlestick The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Gold Medal Match Christopher Preyer WIN 65%
Mixed Singlestick The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Bryan Howard WIN 63%
Mixed Singlestick The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Jason Bright WIN 61%
Mixed Singlestick The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Weston Price WIN 60%
Mixed Singlestick The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Austin Walrath WIN 61%
Mixed Singlestick The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Quarterfinals Jason Bright WIN 61%
Mixed Singlestick The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Semifinals Mason Luttrell WIN 81%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Gold Medal Match Bryce Lowman LOSS 58%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Sam Brian WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 James Glackin WIN 68%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Woody Riehl WIN 75%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Scott Hansen WIN 58%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Semifinals Christopher Preyer WIN 65%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Eighth-Finals Anthony Buonomo LOSS 54%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches David Attwell WIN 72%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Carlos Garcia WIN 58%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Tyler Siska WIN 67%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) 1/4 finals Aaron Karnuta LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) 1/8 finals Sam Brian WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Aaron Labertew WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Connor Chamberlain WIN 49%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Nick Pestello WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Don Doumakes WIN 64%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Elimination Bracket Michael Stack WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Final Jeremy Pace WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Set 1 Eric Denney WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Set 1 Coleby Grammer WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Set 1 Sam Minter WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Bronze Medal Match Joel Overly WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Eighth-Finals Sihong Fu WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Cody Mitchell WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Brian Owens WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Quarterfinals Sam Beardsley WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Semifinals Bryce Lowman LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Eliminations Wyatt Meriwether WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Final Russell Bradley WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Pool 1 Wyatt Meriwether WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Pool 1 Russell Bradley WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Pool 1 Joe Loder WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Pool 1 Tyler Sigman WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Semi Finals Tyler Sigman WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Jordan Scribner WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 William Swett WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Kaden Wang LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Gold Medal Match Tyler Sigman WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Semifinals Eric Rush WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Gold Medal Match Mason Luttrell WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Mason Luttrell WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Daniel Cadenbach WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Aaron Ziska WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Woody Riehl WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Daniel Cadenbach WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Semifinals James Glackin WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Eighth-Finals Par Parmar WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Gold Medal Match Angel Uribe LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches William Bui WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Nicholas Clopton WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Thomas Amoroso WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Quarterfinals Michael Badulak WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Semifinals Sean Connolly WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Bronze Medal Match Patrick Stahl LOSS
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Eighth-Finals Gabriel Pottebaum WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo DRAW
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell LOSS
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Jonathan Marshall DRAW
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Quarterfinals Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Semifinals Zeke Rozell LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Dustin Mcmorris WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims William Phillips WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Sam Beardsley WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Jon Eppler WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Beau Hulgan WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Matthew Palumbo WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Andrew Weems WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools John Paul Bugos WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Jake Ulmer WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Kevin Franklin DRAW
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Garrett Rivere WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Patrick Stahl DRAW
Mixed Steel Messer Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Eighth-Finals Joel Overly LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Konrad WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Preston Parks DRAW
Mixed Steel Messer Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 DJ Nero WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Eliminations Jonathan Yaeger WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Final Tom Costello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 George Cooper WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Michael Stack WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Jonathan Yaeger WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Bryan Howard WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Brandon Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Quarter Finals Mason Luttrell WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Semi Finals George Cooper WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Eighth-Finals Eric King WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Adam Simmons WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Dashiell Harrison WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Alan West WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Quarterfinals Jesse Tucker LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Bronze Medal Match Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Eighth-Finals Arthur Henry WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Caleb DeGraaf WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Ethan Bandy WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 John Merrill WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Quarterfinals Michal Sadowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Semifinals Robert Childs LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Gold Medal Match Marc Bryant LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Kyle Wingo WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Cat Souliere WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Leo Auditorle WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Quarterfinals Zachary Boyd WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Semifinals Christopher Preyer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Gold Medal Match Amos Humber WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 George Bolter WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 William Swett WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Quarterfinals Lucas Olson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Semifinals Isaac Humber WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Gold Medal Match Christopher Preyer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Harrison Cratty WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 David Steel WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Quarterfinals David Steel WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Semifinals Tommy Bertkin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Gold Medal Match Lucas Olson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Anne Brink WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 George Bolter WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 William Fischer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Semifinals Christopher Preyer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations Sam Brian WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations Bryce Lowman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Final Bryce Lowman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Timothy Maurer LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Lucas Olson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Ben Welch WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Cody Rasmussen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Sam Brian WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Quarter Finals Mason Luttrell WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Quarter Finals Daniel Rauens WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Gold Medal Match Bryce Lowman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Daniel Cadenbach WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 William Fischer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Woody Riehl WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Christopher Preyer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Semifinals Tyler Sigman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Eliminations Joe Loder WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Final Russell Bradley WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Pool 1 Michaelangelo Reina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Pool 1 Emily Swierczek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Pool 1 Sam Brian WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Pool 1 William Fischer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Semi Finals Michaelangelo Reina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Final Matt Torres WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Frank Miller WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Christopher Mitchell WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Tyler Larson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Bryce Lowman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Timothy Maurer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Matt Torres WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Quarter Finals Bryce Lowman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Semi Finals James Glackin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) 1/4 Finals Woody Riehl WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) 1st Aaron Karnuta WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Gryphon Nayman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 William Fischer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Kenneth Jones WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Don Doumakes WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Semi-Finals Kenneth Jones WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Abraham Madrid WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Andrew Kramer DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Rob Pickett LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 John Knoch WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Gold Medal Match Christopher Preyer WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Sam Brian WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Cat Souliere WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Quarterfinals Marc Bryant WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Semifinals Zachary Boyd WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Final Jay Johnson WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Jonathan Yaeger LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Brandon Wise WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Cassia Palladium WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Tyler Larson WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Mason Luttrell WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Jay Johnson LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Quarter Finals Brandon Wise WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Semi Finals Tom Costello WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Gold Medal Match Mason Luttrell WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Quarterfinals Jay Johnson WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Semifinals Christopher Preyer WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations Brea Black WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Eliminations Aaron Pynenberg WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Final Jessica Young LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 4 Ben Welch WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 4 Phillip King WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 4 Cody Rasmussen WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 4 Tyler Larson WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Pool 4 Aaron Pynenberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Quarter Finals Bryce Lowman WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Quarter Finals Jessica Young WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Final James Glackin LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Pool 2 Matt Torres WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Pool 2 Bryce Lowman WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Pool 2 Tom Costello WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Pool 2 Mark Pickerell WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Pool 2 Timothy Maurer WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Quarter Finals Brea Black WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Semi Finals Bryce Lowman WIN