Michael Roth

Club
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 20 19 1 0 0
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger 8 3 3 2 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 14 12 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 92 74 12 6 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 7 6 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Messer 5 3 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 6 4 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 40 38 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 79 75 4 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 40 37 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 45 36 8 0 1
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon 13 11 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 12 10 0 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 34 1463.5
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 60 1713.3
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 7 1806.3
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 311 1319.6
Singlestick (Mixed) 1 1777.2
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 18 1735.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Bryan Howard WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Jeremy Pace LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Ryan Hetchler WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Zachary Boyd WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Colin Knipp WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Michael Stack WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Sam Minter WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Steven Faralli DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Jesse Jefferies LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Sihong Fu DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Sam Beardsley LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Dylan Cryer WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Christopher Yang WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Edward Tucker WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Franz Metz WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Coleby Grammer WIN Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Roy Barnett WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Bryan Howard WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Phillip King LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Bruce Rawitch WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Sam Brian WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Sam Brian WIN Quarter Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Phillip King WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Christopher Preyer LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Sam Brian WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Isaac Humber WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Don Doumakes WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Isaac Humber WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Tyler Sigman WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Christopher Preyer LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Suzanne Schmitz WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Lucas Olson WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Michael Stack WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Tyler Sigman WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Lucas Olson WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) James Sechser WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Christopher Preyer WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Christopher Preyer LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Landon Jennings WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Scott Hansen WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Zachary Sechser WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Anne Brink WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) David Peters WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Zachary Boyd WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Patrick Stahl WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Patrick Eldridge DRAW Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Jonathan Marshall WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Jacob McDonald DRAW Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Anthony Buonomo DRAW Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Derek Nash LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Nathan Cody WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Josh Furrate WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Darrell Vannostran LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Nick Edwards WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Garrett Baker DRAW Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Sam Beardsley WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Gabriel Lord WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Jonathan Marshall WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Christopher Yang WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Phillip King WIN Eliminations
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Lucas Olson WIN Eliminations
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Bryce Lowman WIN Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Jose Ortiz Inchausty WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Joshua Dale WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Drew Pace WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Tyler Larson WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Sam Brian WIN Quarter Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Bryce Lowman WIN Quarter Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Austin Walrath WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Eric Denney WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Zachary Boyd WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Christopher Preyer LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Weston Price WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) William Venolia WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Christopher Preyer LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Christopher Preyer WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Peter Schack WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Bradley Lechner WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Sam Brian WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Michaelangelo Reina WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Don Doumakes LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Bryce Lowman WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Tyler Sigman WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Steve Oler WIN Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Travis Price WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Court Dyke WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Phillip King WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Christopher Mitchell WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Drew Pace WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Joshua Dale WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Phillip King WIN Quarter Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Sam Brian WIN Semi Finals

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Christopher Preyer WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Phillip King WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Tyler Larson WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Marc Bryant WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Rebecca Snowden WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Zachary Boyd WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Sam Brian WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Michael Stack WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Tom Costello WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Coleby Grammer WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Phillip King WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Brandon Wise WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Tom Costello WIN Quarter Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) James Glackin WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Daniel Rauens WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Robert Ault WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Joshua Dale WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Ramsey Young WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Mason Luttrell WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Tommy Bertkin LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Timothy Maurer WIN Eliminations
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Lucas Olson WIN Eliminations
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Bryce Lowman WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Timothy Maurer WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Daniel Rauens LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Mark Pickerell WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) James Glackin WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Joshua Dale WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Cody Flanigan WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Aaron Pynenberg WIN Quarter Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Bryce Lowman WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Timothy Maurer WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Joshua Dale WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Phillip King WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Mark Pickerell WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Sam Brian WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Tom Costello WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Harrison Cratty WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Matt Torres WIN Quarter Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Mark Pickerell WIN Semi Finals

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Justinder Singh WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Sihong Fu DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Preston Selby WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Michael Worthy WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Anthony Buonomo WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Anthony Buonomo LOSS Quarterfinals

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Michael Stack WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Jeremy Pace WIN Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Eric Denney WIN Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Coleby Grammer WIN Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Sam Minter WIN Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Joel Overly WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Sihong Fu WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Zeke Rozell WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Sihong Fu WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Cody Mitchell WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Brian Owens WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Sam Beardsley WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Bryce Lowman LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Wyatt Meriwether WIN Eliminations
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Russell Bradley WIN Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Wyatt Meriwether WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Russell Bradley WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Joe Loder WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Tyler Sigman WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Tyler Sigman WIN Semi Finals

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Par Parmar WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Nylon Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Angel Uribe LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Nylon Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) William Bui WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Nylon Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Nicholas Clopton WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Nylon Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Thomas Amoroso WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Nylon Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Michael Badulak WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Nylon Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Sean Connolly WIN Semifinals

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Christopher Preyer WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Anne Brink WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Amos Humber WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Russell Bradley WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Sam Brian WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Patrick Stahl WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Lucas Olson WIN Semifinals
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Matthew Heavin WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Lucas Olson WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Tyler Larson WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Scott Hansen WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Landon Jennings WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Joshua Dale WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Anne Brink WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Joshua Dale WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Lucas Olson WIN Semifinals
Mixed Singlestick The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Christopher Preyer WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Singlestick The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Bryan Howard WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Jason Bright WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Weston Price WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Austin Walrath WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Jason Bright WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Singlestick The Battle of Buffalo 2019 (September 2019) Mason Luttrell WIN Semifinals
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Bryce Lowman LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Tyler Sigman WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Sam Brian WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) James Glackin WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Woody Riehl WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Scott Hansen WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Christopher Preyer WIN Semifinals
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Anthony Buonomo LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) David Attwell WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Carlos Garcia WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Tyler Siska WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Aaron Karnuta LOSS 1/4 finals
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Sam Brian WIN 1/8 finals
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Aaron Labertew WIN Pool 3
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Connor Chamberlain WIN Pool 3
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Nick Pestello WIN Pool 3
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Don Doumakes WIN Pool 3

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Jordan Scribner WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) William Swett WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Kaden Wang LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Isaac Humber LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Tyler Sigman WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Eric Rush WIN Semifinals
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Mason Luttrell WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Mason Luttrell WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Daniel Cadenbach WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Aaron Ziska WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Woody Riehl WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Daniel Cadenbach WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) James Glackin WIN Semifinals
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Patrick Stahl LOSS Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Gabriel Pottebaum WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Scott Bradley WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Anthony Buonomo DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Zeke Rozell LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Jonathan Marshall DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Jeffery Fisher WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Zeke Rozell LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Dustin Mcmorris WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) William Phillips WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Sam Beardsley WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Jon Eppler WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Beau Hulgan WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Matthew Palumbo WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Andrew Weems WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) John Paul Bugos WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Jake Ulmer WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Kevin Franklin DRAW Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Garrett Rivere WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Patrick Stahl DRAW Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Messer Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Joel Overly LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Messer Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Michael Konrad WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Messer Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Steven Gotcher WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Messer Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Preston Parks DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Messer Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) DJ Nero WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Jonathan Yaeger WIN Eliminations
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Tom Costello LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) George Cooper WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Michael Stack WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Jonathan Yaeger WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Bryan Howard WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Brandon Nguyen WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Mason Luttrell WIN Quarter Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) George Cooper WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Eric King WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Adam Simmons WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Dashiell Harrison WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Alan West WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Jesse Tucker LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Kristofer Stanson LOSS Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Arthur Henry WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Caleb DeGraaf WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Ethan Bandy WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) John Merrill WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Michal Sadowski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Michal Sadowski WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Robert Childs LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Marc Bryant LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Christopher Preyer WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Kyle Wingo WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Cat Souliere WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Leo Auditorle WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Zachary Boyd WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Christopher Preyer WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Amos Humber WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Lucas Olson WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Isaac Humber WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) George Bolter WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) William Swett WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Lucas Olson WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Isaac Humber WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Christopher Preyer WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Harrison Cratty WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Lucas Olson WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Christopher Preyer WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) David Steel WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) David Steel WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Tommy Bertkin WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Lucas Olson WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Anne Brink WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Christopher Preyer WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) George Bolter WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Tyler Sigman WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) William Fischer WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Lucas Olson WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Christopher Preyer WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Sam Brian WIN Eliminations
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Bryce Lowman WIN Eliminations
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Bryce Lowman WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Timothy Maurer LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Lucas Olson WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Ben Welch WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Cody Rasmussen WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Sam Brian WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Mason Luttrell WIN Quarter Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Daniel Rauens WIN Quarter Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Bryce Lowman WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Daniel Cadenbach WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Bryce Lowman WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) William Fischer WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Christopher Preyer WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Woody Riehl WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Christopher Preyer WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games - HEMA 2019 (July 2019) Tyler Sigman WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Joe Loder WIN Eliminations
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Russell Bradley WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Michaelangelo Reina WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Emily Swierczek WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Sam Brian WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) William Fischer WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Michaelangelo Reina WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Matt Torres WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Frank Miller WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Christopher Mitchell WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Tyler Larson WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Bryce Lowman WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Timothy Maurer WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Matt Torres WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Bryce Lowman WIN Quarter Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) James Glackin WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Woody Riehl WIN 1/4 Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Aaron Karnuta WIN 1st
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Gryphon Nayman WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) William Fischer WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Kenneth Jones WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Don Doumakes WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Kenneth Jones WIN Semi-Finals
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Abraham Madrid WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Andrew Kramer DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Adam Simmons WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Rob Pickett LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) John Knoch WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Ciaran Flanagan LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Justinder Singh LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Yanwen Xu WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Christopher Preyer WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Zachary Boyd WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Sam Brian WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Cat Souliere WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Marc Bryant WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2022 (April 2022) Zachary Boyd WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Jay Johnson WIN Final
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Jonathan Yaeger LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Brandon Wise WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Cassia Palladium WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Tyler Larson WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Mason Luttrell WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Jay Johnson LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Brandon Wise WIN Quarter Finals
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Tom Costello WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Mason Luttrell WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Zachary Boyd WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Jay Johnson WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Smallsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Christopher Preyer WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Brea Black WIN Eliminations
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Aaron Pynenberg WIN Eliminations
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Jessica Young LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Ben Welch WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Phillip King WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Cody Rasmussen WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Tyler Larson WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Aaron Pynenberg LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Bryce Lowman WIN Quarter Finals
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2019 (September 2019) Jessica Young WIN Quarter Finals
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) James Glackin LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Matt Torres WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Bryce Lowman WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Tom Costello WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Mark Pickerell WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Timothy Maurer WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Brea Black WIN Quarter Finals
Mixed Steel Smallsword Five Rings Fencing Annual KC Sword Tournament 2018 (September 2018) Bryce Lowman WIN Semi Finals