Stefano Conese

Club
Scherma Storica Lecce
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Backsword 2 2 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 38 30 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 79 49 28 2 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella 11 7 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 50 33 17 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 26 17 7 2 0
Sum 206 138 64 4 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1403.5 244 (February 2022) 1485.1 (December 2019)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 181 1482.2 45 (March 2022) 1536.2 (December 2019)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 64 1489.7 11 (April 2022) 1511.3 (October 2022)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1528.7 25 (March 2022) 1582.3 (October 2020)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 33 out of 71 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in November 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 10 out of 61 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 32 out of 61 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in September 2022

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Eighth-Finals Jamie MacIver WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Ascander Suarez WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Zhengbang Deng LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Henry Jones WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Quarterfinals Pedro San Miguel LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Bronze Medal Match Jordan Eyre WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Eighth-Finals Jonathan Robson WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Elimination Bracket Anthony Garnier WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 James Hornblow WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Joseph Kennerley LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Melissa Hainsworth WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Quarterfinals Michael Prendergast WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Semifinals James Dougherty LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Eighth-Finals Robin Dando WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Elimination Bracket Matthew Papworth WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Robin Dando LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Brown WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 David Young WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Patrick Lawton WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Quarterfinals Pedro San Miguel LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Eighth-Finals Matthew Holden-Williams LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Adrien Michaud WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Matthew Holden-Williams LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Kirkpatrick WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Ben Luxa WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Lewis Fawley LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Michael Prendergast WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Jordan Mock WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Sam Ive WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Tony Lamb WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Dan Powell WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Thomas Sylvester WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Davy van Elst LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Midsummer Fight's Dream 2019 (June 2019) Bronze Medal Match Daniel Antrobus WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Midsummer Fight's Dream 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Rupert Eardley WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Midsummer Fight's Dream 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Kathleen Dawson WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Midsummer Fight's Dream 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Sam Ackroyd DRAW 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Midsummer Fight's Dream 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Patrick Lawton WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Midsummer Fight's Dream 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Amber Chester WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Midsummer Fight's Dream 2019 (June 2019) Quarterfinals Zoltan Betlen WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Midsummer Fight's Dream 2019 (June 2019) Semifinals Robin Dando LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) 4 Pool Dorian Canham LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) 4 Pool Pierre Clervil WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) 4 Pool Joris Jacobs WIN 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) 4 Pool Paul Chereau WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) 4 Pool Jean Louis Bouchaud LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) Final 16th Gabriel Riou LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Exeter Longsword Competition 2019 (February 2019) Eighth-Finals Jack Edwards WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Exeter Longsword Competition 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Nicole Stanfield Caile WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Exeter Longsword Competition 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Edmund Withnell LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Exeter Longsword Competition 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Jack Edwards WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Exeter Longsword Competition 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Philip Mitchell WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Exeter Longsword Competition 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Ben Luxa WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Exeter Longsword Competition 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinals Mark Brand LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 6 Winston Lewis WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 6 Adrien Michaud LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 6 Robyn Saul WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 6 Robert Williams LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 6 John Barlow LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Eighthfinal Robert Williams LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Geordie Bulmer DRAW 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Nick Laing WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Anonymous fighter WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Robyn Saul WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Michael Smallridge LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Daniel Jones LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Luke Loader LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 2 Gethyn Long LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 3 Robert Clampitt LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 3 Anthony Garnier LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 3 James Wiggins LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 3 Davy van Elst LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 3 Leo Brown WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Grand Challenge de Sabre 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Grand Challenge de Sabre 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Louis Lebeau LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Grand Challenge de Sabre 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Grand Challenge de Sabre 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Pedro San Miguel LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Grzegorz Rudnik WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Christopher Strang-Moran WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Gyorgy Mogyorosi WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Bronze Medal Match Dorian Canham LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Eighth-Finals Mark West WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Richard Jervis WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Hugo Day WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Nick Laing WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Quarterfinals Nick Roth WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Semifinals Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Bronze Medal Match Dorian Canham WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Eighth-Finals James Tamplin WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Jordan Mock WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Kirkpatrick WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Jonathan Robson WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Hou Chua WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Quarterfinals Jordan Mock WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Semifinals Jamie MacIver LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Eighth-Finals Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Gold Medal Match Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Robert Williams LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Sam Brennan Booth LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Brown WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Quarterfinals Tim Fuke WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Semifinals Jordan Eyre WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Bronze Medal Match Robert Williams WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Eighth-Finals Elizabeth Kirkpatrick WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Dorian Canham WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Sean Jauss LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Edmund Harrold WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Quarterfinals Zoltan Betlen WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Semifinals Pedro San Miguel LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Roger Siu Hang Lam WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Martin Buckley WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Matthew Truong WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Martin John WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Semi-Final Dario Valente LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Semi-Final Pedro San Miguel LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Pedro San Miguel LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Sam Ackroyd LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Nick Roth WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Krukowski WIN 51%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Georgi Georgiev WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Radostin Nanov WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Joe Geraghty WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Rhys Howells WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Massimiliano Cappello LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Eliminatorie (16) Enrico Campobello WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Eliminatorie (4) Domenico Fichera LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Eliminatorie (8) Dario Valente WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Gironi Luigi Simone Menichino LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Gironi Adriano Sauli WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Gironi Davide Compri WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Eights Final Devis Carli LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 4 Carlo Riccardi WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 4 Mario Stefanovichj WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 4 Zeno Toffalini WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Eighth-Finals Hugo Day WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Claudia Krause WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Simon Swainson WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Tim Fuke LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Kristian Barlow WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinals Jonathan Middleton LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword A Midsummer Fight's Dream 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Robin Dando WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword A Midsummer Fight's Dream 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Tom Hodges DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword A Midsummer Fight's Dream 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 John Waller DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword A Midsummer Fight's Dream 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Rhiannon Jenkins WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword A Midsummer Fight's Dream 2019 (June 2019) Quarterfinals Tom Hodges LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Eights Final Andrea Reggi WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Final Roberto Gamberini LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 7 Roveno Valorosi WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 7 Nicola Melotti WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 7 Luigi Simone Menichino WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Quarter Final Zeno Toffalini WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Semi Final Daniele Adami WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Eighth-Finals Owen Hahn WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Gold Medal Match Stephen Howell WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Jo Wimborne WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 James Waite WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Jamie MacIver WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Henry Jones WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Quarterfinals Jamie MacIver WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Semifinals Arthur Boutillon WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Eighth-Finals Michael Prendergast LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Joe Smart WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 John Waller WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Sam Brennan Booth WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Bronze Medal Match Robert Williams WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Michela D'Orlando WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Nick Laing LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Quarterfinals Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Semifinals Stephen Howell LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Eighth-Finals Emma Smith WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Gold Medal Match Matthew Holden-Williams LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 James Barker WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Jonathan Green WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Michael Richards WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Quarterfinals Adrian Faulkner WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Semifinals Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Darren Dadswell LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson LOSS 30%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Harry McCusker WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Eights Final Devis Carli LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 4 Carlo Riccardi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 4 Mario Stefanovichj WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 4 Zeno Toffalini WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Bronze Medal Match Alexander Makarov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Lee Maxwell WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Daniel Philpott WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Laycock WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinals Michael Prendergast WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Semifinals Domenico Fichera LOSS