Thomas Kesler

Club
Gem City Duelists Society
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 19 10 6 3 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 21 12 9 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 122 65 52 5 0
Mixed Steel Messer 6 2 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 20 7 9 4 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 81 41 37 3 0
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 5 3 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 655 1432.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 279 1315
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 166 1468
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 328 1309.9
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 338 1322.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Christopher Morgan WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Eric Komroy WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Ian Broderick LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Jonathan Paulino LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Rebecca Glass WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Dwain Crackel WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Matthew Szczepaniak LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Brandon Nguyen WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Amelia Crate WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Rhys Grayson WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Hemageddon 2022 (August 2022) Christopher Yang WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Hemageddon 2022 (August 2022) Seanpatrick Brady LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Hemageddon 2022 (August 2022) J.J. Conlon LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Hemageddon 2022 (August 2022) Nick Yehl WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Hemageddon 2022 (August 2022) Jeffrey Will LOSS Table of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Hemageddon 2022 (August 2022) Robert Brandmeir WIN Table of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2022 (June 2022) Stephanie Eaton WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2022 (June 2022) Christopher Shelton LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2022 (June 2022) Daniel Park WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2022 (June 2022) Christopher Burke WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2022 (June 2022) Anabelle Reininger WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2022 (June 2022) Tanner Martin LOSS Table of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2022 (June 2022) Rhys Grayson WIN Table of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Travis Hugan LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Marten Dollinger WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Veronica Young WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Matt Collins WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Colin Sharkey WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Robert Myers WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Jacob Silfies WIN Direct Elimination
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Camilla Fraizer LOSS Direct Elimination
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Richard Brautman WIN POOL 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Jacob Silfies WIN POOL 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Lex DeGraaf LOSS POOL 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Loyd Briski WIN POOL 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Jonathan Paulino LOSS POOL 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Kaiden McPhee WIN POOL 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Aaron Senteney WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Thomas Mueller WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) AJ Trefney LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Ariana Keeling WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Jacob Pigeon WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Cody Green WIN Table of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Nick Chiappazzi WIN Table of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) AJ Trefney LOSS Table of 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Cody Green LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Matthew O'Donnell WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) William Hassan WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Eric Lose DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pete May WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Dylan Thomas WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Tyren Rhinehart WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Matthew Melonuk WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Andrew Bakry LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Alexander Foster LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Jason Feldman WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Rocky Willis WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Kenneth Martin WIN Pool F
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Cameron Metcalf LOSS Pool F
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Lex DeGraaf WIN Pool F
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) James Schmidt WIN Pool F
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Chris Hobbs LOSS Table of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Veronica Young WIN Table of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Thomas Utter WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Steve Cromwell LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Nathan Wallace LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Chris Hobbs LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Sean Martin LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Christina Tamer WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Chris Hobbs LOSS Table of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Andrew Palmer WIN Table of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Christopher Smoot LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Andrew Bakry WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Christopher Shelton DRAW Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) AJ Trefney WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Matthew Maloney LOSS Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Andrew Bakry DRAW Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Wesley Halstead LOSS Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Kasey McClelland WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Benjamin Cohn DRAW Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Matthew Dicken LOSS Elims Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Chris Holloman LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) David Reddy WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Frank Zamary LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Christopher Shelton LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Aidan Witherspoon LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) William Joseph LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Rebecca Glass LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Aidan Witherspoon WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) John Schading WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Jordan Moreno LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Steven Thomas LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Wesley Halstead LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Patrick McCaffrey LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Jerry Berg LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Nathan Wallace LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Tanner Martin LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Kieron Rowe LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) William Heide LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Alexander Kitaev LOSS Table of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Thomas Utter WIN Table of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Derek Ray LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Eric King WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Allison Shafer WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Thomas Nowak WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Chris Hobbs LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Joseph Pugnetti LOSS Table of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Allison Shafer WIN Table of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Jacob Kelly WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) William Joseph WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Phillip Burgstahler LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Steven Thomas DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Nick Chiappazzi WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) J.J. Conlon LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Nathan Wallace LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Atlantic Rookie Tournament: Fighty McFightface (September 2018) Stephen Dougherty WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Atlantic Rookie Tournament: Fighty McFightface (September 2018) Christopher Shenk WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Atlantic Rookie Tournament: Fighty McFightface (September 2018) Kevin Leighton WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Atlantic Rookie Tournament: Fighty McFightface (September 2018) Lauren Comito WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Atlantic Rookie Tournament: Fighty McFightface (September 2018) Tyler Liick WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Atlantic Rookie Tournament: Fighty McFightface (September 2018) Matthew Pon LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Atlantic Rookie Tournament: Fighty McFightface (September 2018) Jared Fischer LOSS Quarterfinals

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Branden Zipplinger WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Matthew Szczepaniak WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) J.J. Conlon LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Ryan Stump WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Kevin Cook WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Robert Sherry WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) Aiden Sutter WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads 2022 (September 2022) William Handford LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Collin Vredenburg WIN Direct Elimination
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Joseph Pugnetti LOSS Direct Elimination
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Maurice Chojecki LOSS POOL 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Justin Hernandez WIN POOL 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Thomas Amoroso LOSS POOL 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Frank Connor WIN POOL 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Camilla Fraizer WIN POOL 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) J.J. Conlon WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Connor Kicmol WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Tyler Dunham WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Brandon Caylor WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Ian Broderick LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Caleb Tong WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Joseph Pugnetti LOSS Semi-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Cody Green WIN Table of 16
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Caleb DeGraaf WIN Table of 8
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads: Saber 2021 (October 2021) Philip Siewert WIN Pool C
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads: Saber 2021 (October 2021) Ian Broderick LOSS Pool C
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads: Saber 2021 (October 2021) James Schmidt LOSS Pool C
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads: Saber 2021 (October 2021) Dwain Crackel WIN Pool C
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads: Saber 2021 (October 2021) Matthew Dicken LOSS Pool C
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads: Saber 2021 (October 2021) Joseph Hochadel LOSS Table of 16
Mixed Steel Sabre Crossroads: Saber 2021 (October 2021) Matthew Huller WIN Table of 32
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Joseph Pugnetti WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Camilla Fraizer WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Patrick Prejean LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) AJ Trefney WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Dwain Crackel DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Taryk Alsagoff LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Cody Green LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Joseph Castellano WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Caleb Tong WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Camilla Fraizer LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Justin Hernandez LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Sam Street WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Joseph Pugnetti LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Steve Cromwell LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Raymond Koren WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) David Rowe LOSS Table of 16
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Justin Hernandez WIN Table of 32
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Joseph Pugnetti LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Christopher Smoot WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Thomas Amoroso LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Michael Silvania WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Justin Hernandez LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Eric King LOSS Table of 16
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Noah Hanssen WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Robert N. Smith LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Sean Martin DRAW Round 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Christopher Smoot LOSS Round 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joshua Wiest LOSS Round 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Cody Green LOSS Round 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Nick Bulan WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Christopher Shelton WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Michael Gilding DRAW Round 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Robert N. Smith LOSS Round 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Benjamin Goss WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Kiana Shurkin LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Joseph Pugnetti LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Autumn Garibay WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Daniel Spahr WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Phillip Burgstahler LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Kieron Rowe WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Alexander Kitaev LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) John Osborn LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Raymond Koren WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Sean Martin LOSS Table of 16
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Connor Kicmol WIN Brackets
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Chris Hobbs LOSS Eighth-finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Frank Zamary LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Phillip Burgstahler LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Anonymous fighter WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Connor Kicmol WIN Pools

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Natalie Chaykina WIN Direct Elimination
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Alexander Brindley LOSS Direct Elimination
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Alexander Brindley LOSS POOL 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Collin Vredenburg WIN POOL 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Andrew Feigel WIN POOL 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Jayce Williamsonon WIN POOL 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Eric King WIN POOL 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Cameron Metcalf LOSS POOL 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Shane Hillen WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Ian Broderick WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Samantha West WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) David Rowe LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Ari Toumpas LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Bonnie Scott LOSS Table of 16
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Samantha West WIN Table of 32
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Michael Silvania LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Aidan Witherspoon WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) William Joseph LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Joseph Zagroba WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Joseph Hochadel WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Michael Silvania LOSS Table of 16

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Aaron Karnuta LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Tanner Martin LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Eric Lose WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Joseph Lilly DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Andrew Bakry WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Matthew Melonuk WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Eric King LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Matthew O'Donnell LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Nick Bulan WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Andrew Bakry WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Samuel Paskewitz LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Piotr Przanowski LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Benjamin Cohn WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joshua Wiest WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Michael Gilding LOSS Round 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Christopher Shelton DRAW Round 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Daniel Latham DRAW Round 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) AJ Trefney LOSS Round 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Travis Mayott LOSS Round 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Cody Green DRAW Round 2

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hemageddon 2022 (August 2022) J.J. Conlon LOSS Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hemageddon 2022 (August 2022) Jason Feldman WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hemageddon 2022 (August 2022) John Dunn WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hemageddon 2022 (August 2022) Benji Merendino WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hemageddon 2022 (August 2022) Ian Broderick LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hemageddon 2022 (August 2022) Caitlin Richards WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hemageddon 2022 (August 2022) Michael Tucker WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hemageddon 2022 (August 2022) Jaron Bernstein WIN Quarters
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hemageddon 2022 (August 2022) Ian Broderick LOSS Semi
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hemageddon 2022 (August 2022) Jeffrey Will WIN Table of 16
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Caitlin Richards LOSS Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Christopher Szutenbach DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Nick Bulan WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Nishchal Nigam DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) John Fenz WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Cody Green LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Lacey Eck DRAW Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Joseph Lilly LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Raymond Wolkan WIN Pool Set 2

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Colin McConnell WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Jason Murdey LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Steven York WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Sidney Salud WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Christopher Yang LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Messer Queen's Court Open 2022 (June 2022) Matthew Dicken LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Queen's Court Open 2022 (June 2022) Marten Dollinger WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Queen's Court Open 2022 (June 2022) Blake Evert LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Queen's Court Open 2022 (June 2022) Nick Chiappazzi WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Queen's Court Open 2022 (June 2022) William Grube LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Queen's Court Open 2022 (June 2022) Robert Wilson LOSS Table of 16