Rob Heim

Club
Nickel City Longsword Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 27 18 8 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 711 1398.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Kenneth Hogan WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Eric White LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Christina Twombly LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Zack Kochanski LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Great Fight North 2019 (July 2019) Kristopher Newtown WIN Elimination 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Great Fight North 2019 (July 2019) Callum Carmichael WIN Elimination 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Great Fight North 2019 (July 2019) Matthew Brant WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Great Fight North 2019 (July 2019) Darius Romanowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Great Fight North 2019 (July 2019) Tyler Brace LOSS Quarter Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Patrick McCaffrey LOSS Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) James Carlton WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Blaise Simpson WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Christopher Shelton LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Michael Green WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Joseph Blair WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Rebecca Glass WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Chad Stewart WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Peter Haas WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Nathan Wallace LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Jeffrey Baravarian WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Scott Loescher DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Yichen Liu LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Rose Jones WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Colleen Cannon WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Jeffrey Baravarian WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Jacob Lee WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Miranda Dobbs WIN Pools