Leonardo Salomao

Club
Akademia Szermierzy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 16 3 13 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 29 14 15 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 13 7 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 729 1395.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 816 927.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Jakub Wrzalik LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Błazej Szojda WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Bartosz Sarna WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Adrian Nowak LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pawel Ponichtera LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Krzysztof Janus WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Daniel Krzaczkowski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Cezary Mieleniewski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Piotr Cisowski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN Semifinals
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Viktor Kliment LOSS Best 64
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Jan Šulák WIN Group 11
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Filip Višňovský WIN Group 11
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Paolo Tirelli LOSS Group 11
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Mihnea Suteu WIN Group 11
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Maros Kovacik LOSS Group 11
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Robert Szatecki WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Jacek Raczyński LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Konrad Kramarz LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Artur Fragstein WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Vasily Moiseenko WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Jan Žegklitz LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Vaclav Sokol LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Łukasz Gardela WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Filip Pospiech WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Błazej Szojda WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Jakub Wrzalik LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Łukasz Gardela WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Thomas Couturier LOSS Pool Set 1
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Andrzej Kurczyński LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Fabien Goury WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Jakub Okliński WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Piotr Święch WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Radek Duszynski WIN round of pools

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Radek Duszynski LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Adam Tokarski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Piotr Biedermann WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Mateusz Grzęda LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Filip Pospiech WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Michal Mazur LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Jakub Salachna LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Marek Bukovský LOSS Group 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Martin Janičina LOSS Group 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Andrej Kákoš LOSS Group 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Manuel Mazzatelli LOSS Group 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Arlov Sergey LOSS Group 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS Group 1