Egor Kulyomin

Club
Camelot
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 12 3 6 3 0
Men's Steel Longsword 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 20 11 8 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 29 17 10 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1678 1201.6
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 148 1423

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Michail Varlamov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pavel Burlak DRAW Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Viktor Anshukov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Denis Davydov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Fedin Andrei WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Semion Kurdiukov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Grigorii Ivanov DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Davydov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Efimov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Marat Halimov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Zaika LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Zaika DRAW

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Igor Astashov WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Andrey Lazarev WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Dmitrii Kuklin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Denis Davydov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vasiliy Zlokazov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Dmitrii Kuklin WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Evgenii Petrov WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Zaika LOSS Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Markov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Natalia Balybina DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Davydov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Evgeniy Marin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Alexander Pyhov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Sergey Novikov LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Andrei Kachanov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksey Filonov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksey Zhivaev WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Timur Nabiullin WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Bogdan Bykov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Bogdan Bykov WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Evgenii Petrov LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ivan Shubinov WIN Third Place
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Bakumenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Evgeniy Marin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Evgeniy Marin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Ivan Shubinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Matyazh WIN