Jay Tsulis

Club
New York Historical Fencing Association
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 7 6 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 237 153 56 10 18
Sum 244 159 57 10 18

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1565.6 77 (January 2022) 1662.2 (April 2019)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1379.1 62 (March 2022) 1420.5 (November 2018)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 32 out of 100 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in September 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 43 out of 67 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2020

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Eighth-Finals Nicholas Schneider WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Gold Medal Match Stephen Cheney LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Josh Parise WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Matthew Pon WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Ryan Zukowski WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Quarterfinals Jeff Kim WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Semifinals Phillip Burgstahler WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2019 (August 2019) Pool 1 Alexander Kotarakos WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2019 (August 2019) Pool 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2019 (August 2019) Pool 1 Cody Brune LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2019 (August 2019) Pool 1 Jeff Kim LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Jeff Kim LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Jamie Kikilidis WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Josh Parise LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 2 Alexander Kotarakos LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 2 Julie Gaunt WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 2 Frank Zamary DRAW 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 3 Joseph Lilly WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 3 Zachary Showalter LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 3 Austin Straub WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Gold Medal Match Phillip Burgstahler LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Alexander Kitaev LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Jeff Kim WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Josh Parise WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Chris Hobbs WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Derek Ray WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 3 Alexander Kitaev WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 3 Joseph Lilly WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 3 Phillip Burgstahler LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 3 Luis Torres WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Quarterfinals Joseph Pugnetti WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Semifinals Frank Zamary WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Jan Deneke WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 2 Thomas Pifer WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 2 Joseph Ceirante WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 2 Peter Concannon WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Luis Torres LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Alexander Kotarakos WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Joseph Ceirante WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Nathan Weston LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Derek Wise WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Kevin Willi LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Matthew Pon WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Matthew Erickson WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Katie Zold WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Lacey Erb LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Christopher Palagi WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Lucas Marra WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Samuel Dickson WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 2 Peter Haas WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 2 Jeremy Wolf WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 2 Patrick Breitenbach WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 2 John Thompson WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 2 Ashley Vogt WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 2 Nathan Weston WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Eighth-finals Frank Zamary WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Finals (Gold Match) Phillip Burgstahler LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Simai Liu DRAW 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Austin Bae WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Zachary Showalter DRAW 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Eric Avila WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Christopher Smoot WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Joseph Pugnetti WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Jacob Kelly WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Constance Burns WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pre-Bracket Greg Tsagris WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Quarterfinals John Stansfield WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Semifinals Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Eighth-finals Austin Straub WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Finals (Bronze Match) Christopher Smoot LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools Joseph Lilly LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools Justin Britton WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools Ashleigh Hobbs WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools Austin Straub WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools Ulysses Olek WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools Rob Sims WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Quarterfinals J.J. Conlon WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Semifinals Luis Torres LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrathpoint 2018 (June 2018) Ladder Trent McCartney WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrathpoint 2018 (June 2018) Ladder Joseph Ingrao WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrathpoint 2018 (June 2018) Ladder Morgan Bridi WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrathpoint 2018 (June 2018) Ladder Austin Bae WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrathpoint 2018 (June 2018) Ladder Jacob McDonald WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrathpoint 2018 (June 2018) Ladder Matthew Gibson WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Eighth-finals Jamie Kikilidis WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Pools Harvey Daniels WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Pools John Hoffman WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Pools Alex Meloi WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Pools Jamie Kikilidis WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Quarterfinals Toby Hall LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools J.J. Conlon WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Adam Farence WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Brian Miller DRAW 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Wesley Halstead WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Robert Smith WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Joseph Ingrao WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Pete May WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Gabriel Moreno LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Top 25 Toby Hall LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Top 25 Cody Brune WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Top 25 Luis Torres WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Top 25 Joseph Lilly DRAW 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Patrick McCaffrey DOUBLE LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Brent Wang WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Michael Croke WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Luis Torres DOUBLE LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Connor Richardson WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Alexander Kotarakos LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Austin Bae WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Chris Hobbs DOUBLE LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Toby Hall LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Stephen Cheney DOUBLE LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Piotr Przanowski DOUBLE LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Joseph Pugnetti WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Travis Mayott DOUBLE LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Alexander Kotarakos LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 David Kalinowski WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Terry Sae-Jaew WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Christopher Shelton WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Stephen Dougherty WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Nicholas Schneider DOUBLE LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 James Lewis WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Brent Wang WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Robert Smith WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Thomas Schratwieser WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded David Hessler WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Stephen Cheney DOUBLE LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Daniel Thomas WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Chris Hobbs LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Zachary Showalter WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Michael Croke DOUBLE LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Joseph Lilly WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Phillip Burgstahler LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Thomas Wagamon WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Yuriy Litvinenko WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Julie Gaunt WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Matthew Daitsman WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Jeremy Wolf WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Josh Parise WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Stephen Cheney LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Connor Richardson WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Alexander Kotarakos LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Jayson Barrons LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Staffan Sannemalm WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Steven Gotcher DRAW 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Joseph Brassey LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Thomas Pifer WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Ashanti Ziths WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tyler Jachetta WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) James Allred WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Nathan Wallace LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Christian O'Connell WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Fanni Baranyi WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Luis Torres LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) David Kalinowski WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Michael Authement WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Ashleigh Hobbs WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Aaron Shober LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Sherrie Dion WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tim Kaufman LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Scott Barb DOUBLE LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Charles Murdock WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tyler Sullivan WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jake Norwood LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Fedor Syagin LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Mike Edelson LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Sigmund Werndorf LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Fedor Syagin WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jeremy Steflik DOUBLE LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Toby Hall DOUBLE LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Patrick McCaffrey WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Rebecca Glass WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Nathan Weston LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Margaret Beigel WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Chuck Gross WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Ryan Rusek WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Henry Kenyon WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Joseph Pugnetti WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Jake Norwood LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Wesley Halstead WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Pete May WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Chris Hobbs LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Keith Lyons WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Henry McLemore WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Kristopher Micozzi WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Doug Perritt DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Jacob Kelly DRAW 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Scott Richardson WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Lauren Hanson DRAW 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Tyler Brickerhoff WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) David Rowe LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Toby Hall WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Tim Hall WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Stephen Cheney LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Zachary Springer LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Patrick McCaffrey WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) James Auger WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Karl Bolle LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Pete May WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Ryan Zukowski DOUBLE LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Kristopher Micozzi WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Steven Viani LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Victoria Englert WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Sarah Oakhill WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Michael Croke WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jake Norwood WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Tyler Sullivan WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Christian O'Connell LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jacob Kelly WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Deena Sadek DOUBLE LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Marcus Johnson LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Alexander Kotarakos WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Paul Rappoccio LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Anonymous fighter DOUBLE LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Mike Edelson DOUBLE LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Patrick McCaffrey WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Lisa Losito WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Meghan O'Connell WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Hildo Biersma WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Pete May DOUBLE LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Patrick McCaffrey WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Charles Lin LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Ryan Zukowski WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Stephen Cheney DOUBLE LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Marcus Johnson LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Doug Perritt WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Patrick O'Neil LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Josh Parise LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Christy Conley WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Daniel Zwart WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Lauren Hanson DRAW 63%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Ian Craig WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Alexander Kotarakos WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Christopher Palagi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Mike O'Brien WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Kevin Willi LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Lucas Marra WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Austin Straub WIN 61%