Aleksandr Dmitriev

Club
Nochnaya Strazha
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 10 7 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 29 14 13 2 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 21 7 14 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 213 1323.1
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 299 1296.3

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Daria Iliinykh WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksey Zhivaev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vladislav Rogozin DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Petr Vasiliev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Igor Iakutov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Egor Kulyomin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Anastasiya Plohova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vladislav Rogozin LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Mariya Elpaeva WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Bogdan Bykov WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Denis Davydov WIN Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Igor Ostanin WIN Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Aleksei Degtiarev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Anton Bulaev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Alexander Pyhov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Denis Davydov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vasilii Salov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Burkat LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikita Nenilin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nadezhda Gashkova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Bogdan Bykov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Michail Demidov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Zaika WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Artem Borodulin WIN

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Anton Bulaev WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Bogdan Bykov WIN Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Denis Davydov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Bogdan Bykov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Andrei Kachanov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Artem Rassypkin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Ilya Butorin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Petr Vasiliev LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Egor Kulyomin LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Danil Yakovlev LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vladislav Rogozin LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Yana Sazonova WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Igor Iakutov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksandra Diukova WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Nikolay Karacharov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Aleksey Filonov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Artem Rassypkin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Igor Ostanin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Alexander Pyhov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mariia Krutko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Degtiarev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Bogdan Bykov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Zaika LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ivan Ermolin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ivan Ermolin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vladimir Matlashevskiy WIN