Artem Rassypkin

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 1 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 16 5 10 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 12 3 8 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 781 888.4
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 632 1050.1

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Evgenii Petrov LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Igor Astashov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Anastasiya Plohova LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Irina Noskova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Andrey Lazarev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pavel Medvedev DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anastasiya Plohova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vladislava Palchikovskaya LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vladislav Stolyar LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vasilii Salov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksey Silchenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Fedin Andrei WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rovshan Mustafaev LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Prikhodko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Gorbunov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Aleshina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Ilya Butorin DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Bogdan Bykov LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Anastasiya Plohova WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Timur Nabiullin LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Evgeniy Fedotikov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Denis Shorikov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Ivan Shubinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasiya Pryadko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Irina Ostanina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Posadskaia LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksey Silchenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Fomichev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vladimir Matlashevskiy DRAW