Patrick Stahl

Club
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 4 2 1 1 0
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 10 6 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 119 73 38 6 2
Mixed Steel Messer 4 0 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 11 3 7 0 1
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 20 6 14 0 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 3 3 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 29 13 16 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 66 44 20 0 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword 53 23 26 0 4
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 17 10 7 0 0
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon 14 9 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 17 8 7 2 0
Sum 380 208 153 10 9

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 236 1558.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 175 1330
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 673 1106.1
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1178
Singlestick (Mixed) 15 1552.9

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 1 out of 61 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 19 out of 58 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 8 out of 31 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in September 2023

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 11 out of 61 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Mathias Schneider LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Yuheng Liu WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Mathias Schneider LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Eric Dalshaug WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jim Petrovic WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Kevin Criswell WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Matt Karmelich WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Parker Middendorp WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Benjamin Marie WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Romana Shemayev WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Noah Gumness WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Ross McDowell LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Franz Metz WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Logan Dehne WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Ben Mandelkern LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Lilith Lehman WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Bronze Medal Match Josias Arcadia LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Eighth-Finals Bryan Howard WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Joshua Dale WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Lucas Olson WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Frederic Bird WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 David Miller WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Bryant Coston LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Quarterfinals Bryant Coston WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Semifinals Derek Nash LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Bronze medal Lucas Olson LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Eliminations Derek Swart WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Micheal Aldape-Sandmeyer LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Dajiang Wang WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Joe van Ert WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Benjamin Dietrich WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Alex Pirie WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Scott Hansen WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Keith Leung WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Mark Maddox WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Qtr Final Bryant Coston WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Semi final David Ito LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Jason Smith LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Eric Hardeman LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Shane Gibson LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Dashiell Harrison LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Beau Hulgan WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Trent Burg WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Jackson Overman WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Saunders WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Alyssa Diamond WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Dustin Whittaker DRAW 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Syrus Chang DRAW 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Amy Belcher WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Ryan Hetchler LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Ralph Hill WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Trent Burg WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Charles Turner WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Brian Owens LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Micala Newland WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Garrett Rivere WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Micaiah Elliott DRAW 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Alex Jonischkies WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Byung Sho LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Quarterfinals Patrick Eldridge LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Colin Knipp LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Eighth-Finals Lucas Olson LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Keller LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Charles Burgess WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Bruce Rawitch WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Richard Goode WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Bronze Medal Match Tyler Sigman WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 James Sechser WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Quarterfinals Scott Hansen WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Semifinals Michael Roth LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 3 John Charles Bauschatz WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 3 Flynn Castellanos WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 3 Jacob Pigeon WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 3 Ryan Riebau WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 3 Brandon Caylor DOUBLE LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 3 Ben Horwitz WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Quarter-Final Scott Jeffers LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Table of 16 Ehren Wynder WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Court Dyke LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Patrick Chagnon WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Joseph Thibodaux LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Beau Hulgan DRAW 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Brent Woodside WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Brendan Vinson DRAW 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools John Paul Bugos DRAW 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Nick Edwards LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Nick Laing WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Sam Ackroyd LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Davy van Elst WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Robyn Saul WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 James Tamplin LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Thomas Pittwood WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Robin Dando LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2019 (May 2019) Elimination Bracket Peter Boehl LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Jessica Le WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Natalie Nätell WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Lawrence Mascaro WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Skye Hilton WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Jason Murdey WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Andrew Sell WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Mason Hays WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool C John Keizer WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Tony Williams DOUBLE LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Miles Norsworthy LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Josh Furrate LOSS 47%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Bronze Medal Match Tom Ostrowski LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jackson Wright WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 James Watkins WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Quarterfinals Paul Barolet WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Semifinals Scott Bradley LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Eighth-Finals Ian Broderick LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Peter Morrow WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang LOSS 38%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler DOUBLE LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Kai Cummings LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Adam Nally WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Nick Laing WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Paul Chereau WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Mark Sains LOSS 54%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Eighth-Finals Matthew Allen WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Nathan Grepares WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Jeffery Fisher LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Quarterfinals Sam Beardsley LOSS 52%

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Lilith Lehman WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Daniel Rauens LOSS 45%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 James Warren WIN 85%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Noah Gumness WIN 79%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Ben Mandelkern LOSS 49%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Brady Mueller WIN 86%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Lucas Olson LOSS 57%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Andrew Sell LOSS 83%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Dylan Kostman WIN 65%
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Lilith Lehman WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Bronze Medal Match Daniel Rauens LOSS 49%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Eighth-Finals Andrew Sell WIN 84%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Henry Bird WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Hershel-Mars Auberon WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Dylan Kostman WIN 72%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Micah Pierce WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Quarterfinals Dylan Kostman WIN 72%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Semifinals Jonathan Yaeger LOSS 58%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Bronze Medal Lucas Olson LOSS 56%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Eliminations Matthew Currey WIN 77%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Paul Hubbard WIN 54%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Kevin Wander WIN 71%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Ezekiel Town LOSS 58%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Lucie Biros WIN 58%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Noah Gumness WIN 58%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Ben Welch WIN 64%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Shannon Loewen WIN 58%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Qtr Final Shane Hillen WIN 57%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Semi Final Jack Richeson LOSS 32%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Gold Medal Match Nick Pestello WIN 69%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen WIN 65%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Korban Earles WIN 55%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Waggoner WIN 55%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Jesse Groff WIN 78%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Quarterfinals Tyler Sigman WIN 44%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Semifinals Paul Hubbard WIN 52%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Bronze Medal Match Joshua Gilbrech WIN 32%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Jack Rue WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Joseph Warren WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Marc Bryant WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Mac Siruta WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen WIN 54%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Gabriel Pottebaum WIN 26%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Semifinals Jeremy Pace LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 William Swett DOUBLE LOSS 49%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 George Bolter WIN 49%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale WIN 56%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman LOSS 48%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Quarterfinals Michael Roth LOSS 15%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Eighth-Finals Mason Luttrell LOSS 49%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen WIN 60%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley WIN 62%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Tommy Bertkin LOSS 49%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Omer Bostanci WIN 49%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer LOSS 29%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 William Fischer WIN 45%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman LOSS 42%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd WIN 45%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Matthew Heavin WIN 22%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Quarterfinals Lucas Olson LOSS 29%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Matt Olesen DOUBLE LOSS 35%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Daniel Rauens LOSS 47%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Shane Clune WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Andrew Sell LOSS 60%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Dylan Kostman LOSS 53%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Richard Young WIN 52%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Steven Obrzut WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Roman Nyugen WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Timo Elliott WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Sam Halote LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Daniel Evans WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Casey Kopp LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Trent Burg WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Casey Kopp LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Peter Altschwager LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Andrew Sell WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Igor Solunskiy WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Lucas Olson LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Romana Shemayev LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Matt Karmelich LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Jacob McDonald LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Gilbert Pena WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Bryant Coston LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Donald McKay LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Trent Burg LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Jack Richeson LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 James Glackin LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Michael Stack LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Stephen Heacock WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Miles Richardson LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Noah Gumness WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Anne Brink LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Logan Dehne WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Casey Kopp LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Dylan Kostman LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Reid Roubidoux WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Casey Kopp WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Chuck Castellanos WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Michael Nurczyk WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool A Ben Welch WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool A Jereme Griesel WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool A Douglas Crighton LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool A Brent Jungclaus WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Bronze Medal Match Michael Roth WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell LOSS
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Rex Ashcraft WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Dan Buffo WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Quarterfinals Jonathan Marshall WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Semifinals Anthony Buonomo LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Razvan Popescu WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Hakes WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Marcus Stobbe DRAW
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 8 Patrik Wenner LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 8 Thayne Alexander LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 8 Mark Maddox WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 8 Nathan Goree LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool 8 Victor Bayona WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Jake Ulmer LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Justinder Singh LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Andrew Weems WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Garrett Baker WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Noah Klempner WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Skye Hilton WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Jon Eppler LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Nathan Cody WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Jake Ulmer WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Michael Roth DRAW
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Kevin Franklin DRAW
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Corben Chagnon LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Eighth-Finals Court Dyke WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Geoffrey Beeson WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Cadmus Blackwood WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Dylan Kostman WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Jason Skirry WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Quarterfinals Jeremy Pace LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Bronze Medal Derek Swart LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Eliminations Andrew Dale WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) pool B Nicholas McConnell WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) pool B Patrick Fuller WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) pool B Joe van Ert LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) pool B Isa Martell WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Qtr Final Timothy Roach WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Semi Final Shane Hillen LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Nikolas Miller LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Jesse Jefferies LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi DRAW
Mixed Steel Messer Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Roman Sadorf LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Benjamin Marie LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Romana Shemayev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Sam Halote WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Ben Welch LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Robert Childs LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Daniel Evans LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Robert Childs LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Patrick Shirley LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Lilith Lehman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Lucas Olson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Eighth-Finals Kevin Franklin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Lake Hall WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Rob Thompson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Timothy Maurer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Sam Halote LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Robert Trudeau WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 William Swett WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Korban Earles LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Mac Siruta LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Kyle Wingo WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Ralph Hill WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Mac Siruta WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Clark Simon WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Jeremy Pace LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Eighth-Finals Russell Bradley LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Mason Luttrell WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Joe Blankenship LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Seth Davis WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Poyner Jackson LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Daniel Zimet LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jackson Wright LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Alec Villanueva LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Ryan Renfro LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Bethany Hinson WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Ross McDowell WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Ben Welch WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 Sam Halote WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 1 John Leahey LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 James Warren WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Lucas Olson LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Ben Mandelkern LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) "Round 2 Anne Brink WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Krump Pow 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Aaron Pynenberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Eighth-Finals Jessee Brunner LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Mac Siruta WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Lake Hall WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Eliminations Zachary Brown LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Eliminations Mira Brinkman WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Eliminations Poyner Jackson LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Eliminations Beau Hulgan DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Eliminations Janna Datahan LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Eliminations Robert Childs LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Eliminations Ryan Shapiro DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Eliminations Tom Ostrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Eliminations Thomas Kesler LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Eliminations Eric Hardeman LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pools Joshua Barnett WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pools Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pools Zachary Brown LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pools Damian Ruiz LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pools Tom Ostrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pools Myles Cupp WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pools Mitchell Kirshner WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pools Steven Obrzut WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pools Peter Morrow WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pools Kaden Wang LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) Pools Ciaran Flanagan WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Caleb Hallgren LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Brenton Burke LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Joseph Warren WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Eighth-Finals Christopher Preyer LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Jason Briggs WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Jose Ortiz Inchausty WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Brenton Burke LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Phillip King WIN