Joshua Gilbrech

Club
Albuquerque Sword Labs
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Bartitsu Cane 13 6 2 3 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 14 8 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 22 14 8 0 0
Mixed Leather Dussack 12 7 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 80 52 20 6 2
Mixed Nylon Longsword 9 6 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 11 6 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sabre 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 8 3 5 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 26 19 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 18 11 4 3 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 4 3 1 0 0
Sum 226 139 69 14 4

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Nylon) 192 1271.6
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 199 1607.8
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 452 1256.1
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1850 939.7
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 612 1233.4
Singlestick (Mixed) 42 1515.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Nylon)

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Stack WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Bronze Medal Match Frederic David WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Final 4 John Patterson LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Kevin Davis LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS James Harvey Grant WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Robert Placencia WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Nate Schwartz WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Jacob Russell WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Paul Barolet WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Jarrett Ebersberger WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Jayson Barrons WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Frederic David WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Trevor Jones WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Sean Leonard WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Jeffery Fisher WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Jordan Archuleta WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Paul Mysliwiec WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Brian Chen WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) POOLS Joseph Dobbels WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Top 16 Kevin Davis WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Top 32 Myles Cupp WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Top 8 Jack Stewart WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword MCHO Beta Tourney 2 (June 2019) Finals - Rnd 2 Michael Binsse WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword MCHO Beta Tourney 2 (June 2019) Finals - Rnd 3(Top 8) Joseph Thibodaux LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword MCHO Beta Tourney 2 (June 2019) Pool 1 Rnd 2 Matt Lawrence LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword MCHO Beta Tourney 2 (June 2019) Pool 1 Rnd 3 Tony Hillerson WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword MCHO Beta Tourney 2 (June 2019) Pool 1 Rnd 4 Anson Smith WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword MCHO Beta Tourney 2 (June 2019) Pool 1 Rnd 5 Tom Lindborg WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Shane Gibson LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Christopher Ponzillo LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Adam Simmons WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Angel Uribe WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Christopher Nelson DRAW 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Jeffery Fisher DOUBLE LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Jesus Valdez WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Jordan Archuleta LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Joshua Wertenberger WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Kevin Davis WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Kirsten Meredith WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Matthew McQuillan WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Phil Rosenow WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Raul Barrera-Barraza DRAW 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Sara Lewis WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Timo Elliott WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Tyler Siska WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Myles Cupp DOUBLE LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Top 16 Joseph Thibodaux WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Top 8 John Patterson LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) James Cruzan WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) John Patterson DRAW 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Roman Sadorf LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Jay Voris WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Michael Konrad WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Leanna Sadorf DRAW 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Kino Davis WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Morin WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Christopher Nelson DRAW 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Randy Reyes WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Nick Bulan WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Levine DRAW 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Robert Kuciver WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Douglas Bostic LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) James Harvey Grant WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Ben Blythe LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Randy Reyes WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Jay Voris LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Scarlett Wren Ord LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) David Gorlow LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Vincent Morton LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Ruston Aaker WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Toby Hall WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Aaron Karnuta LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Sam Beardsley LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Eduardo Zambrano WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Han Guo LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall LOSS 44%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Tom Matthews LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Douglas Bostic LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Gaelen Cox WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Christopher Nelson LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Christopher Nelson WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Gaelen Cox WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Sam Beardsley LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Tom Karnuta WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Adam Simmons LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Lee Smith LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Sean Franklin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Richard Marsden WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) John Knoch WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Brian Frick WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Nate Schwartz WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Michael Konrad LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools William Lewis WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools James Cruzan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Myles Cupp LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Jeffery Fisher LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Matthew McQuillan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Tyler Siska WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools James Harvey Grant WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Christopher Yang DRAW 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Top 8 Brian Kolden LOSS 50%

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Nylon)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Nylon Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Dylan Cheasty LOSS 59%
Mixed Nylon Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Victoria Andrade McKeehan WIN 64%
Mixed Nylon Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Paul Suda LOSS 59%
Mixed Nylon Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) David Cullan WIN 50%
Mixed Nylon Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Eddie Slezak WIN 50%
Mixed Nylon Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Kenneth Morlock WIN 50%
Mixed Nylon Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Jack Stewart LOSS 50%
Mixed Nylon Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Dylan Smith WIN 50%
Mixed Nylon Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Christopher Yang WIN 50%

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Bronze Medal Match Patrick Stahl LOSS 68%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson WIN 54%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Nikolas Miller WIN 58%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Mason Luttrell WIN 65%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Preston Selby WIN 58%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Micha Rieser WIN 58%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Joshua Dale WIN 65%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Semifinals Bryce Lowman LOSS 35%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Eighth-Finals Caleb DeGraaf LOSS 60%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS 60%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky WIN 60%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Albert Toberer WIN 60%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Eighth-Finals Eric Hardeman WIN 41%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Robert Roy WIN 57%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Long Quang Dang WIN 69%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Samuel Paskewitz WIN 57%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Quarterfinals Erik Bailey LOSS 45%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Jane Johnston WIN 57%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Ramon Santos WIN 68%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Nolan Duino WIN 80%
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Brittany Reeves LOSS 60%
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Amanda Clark WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Timothy Magnuson WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Jacob Plumb WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Christopher Nelson WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS 47%

Non-rated results

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Joseph Thibodaux WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Christopher Yang DRAW
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Alexander Munnro DRAW
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools James Cruzan WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Ben Blythe DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Joshua Wertenberger WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Brittany Reeves DRAW
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Nate Schwartz WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools William Wilder WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Pools John O'Brien DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Top 8 Aaron Karnuta LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) James Harvey Grant WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Randy Reyes LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Levine LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Robert Kuciver WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Alexander Munnro LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Leanna Sadorf WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Jay Voris DRAW
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Morin WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) William Wilder WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Christopher Nelson WIN
Mixed Nylon Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Thomas Morin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Christopher Yang WIN
Mixed Nylon Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Shane Gibson WIN
Mixed Nylon Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Charles Buschmann WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 David Steel WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Brogan Cooper WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Jeremy Pace LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Eighth-Finals Roberto Martinez-Loyo LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Jeff Ferguson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Mark Smead WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Jeff Jacobson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Kai Eva LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Jack Garamonde WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Eighth-Finals Norman Lao LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Julian Schuetze WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matches Anthony Buonomo WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Reese Pollock WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Alexander Craddock LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Stephanie Williams WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Shawn Fackler LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Top 16 Allan Sherlock WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) David Coblentz LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Vicktor Hung WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Vicktor Hung WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Ben Blythe WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Dori Coblentz WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Alfredo Velez LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Jason Smith LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Alan Beck WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Court Dyke LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 David Steel WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Eric Hardeman WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Kaden Wang LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Kai Eva LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Morin WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) William Wilder WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Kyle Griswold WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) James Cruzan WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Douglas Bostic WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Levine WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Michael Konrad DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) James Harvey Grant DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Roman Sadorf WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Phil Rosenow DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon 2017 (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher LOSS