Danial Alt

Club
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 15 10 2 0 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 42 30 11 1 0
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger 4 1 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 65 41 18 3 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 10 4 3 0 3
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 23 19 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 8 8 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 5 4 1 0 0
Sum 172 117 40 6 9

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 470 1482.5 68 (February 2022) 1622.3 (February 2022)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1199.9 140 (February 2022) 1236.5 (January 2020)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 76 1585.8 32 (June 2022) 1588.1 (April 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 1 out of 60 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 40 out of 55 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 1 out of 60 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Daniel Pierce LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Christopher Deraney LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Quoc Lieu WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Katie Letsinger WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Eric Musgrove LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Micah Webb WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Korban Earles WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Clare Lahey DRAW 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Scott Bradley DRAW 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Bryce Johns WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools George Cooper LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Eric Shattuck WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Razvan Popescu LOSS 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Charlsie Jacobs WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Jakob Seehaas WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Kim Sheely WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Jacob McDonald LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Chandler Brown LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Henry McLemore LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Youseef Jaafar DRAW 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Joel Overly LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Rex Ashcraft WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Micaiah Elliott WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Kim Sheely WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Daniel Saunders WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Sean MacLean WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Bryan Taylor WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Jasmin Martin WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Logan Santerelli LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Anthony Calalang WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Veronica Young LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2022 (February 2022) Eighth-Finals Kyle Peltier WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2022 (February 2022) Gold Medal Match Freddie Hess WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Jeremy Watson WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Freddie Hess WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Doug Bowman WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2022 (February 2022) Quarterfinals Alex Jonischkies WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2022 (February 2022) Semifinals Rohit Mathilakath WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Morgan Sinko DOUBLE LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Abigail Sims WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Ann McKinney WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Kenneth Ostrom WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Jacqui Zarka WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Ian Hollier DOUBLE LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Donald McKay WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Stephen Heacock WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Brandon Phan DOUBLE LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Freddie Hess WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 James Cooper WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Charles Riley WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 2 Kevin Beahan LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 2 Brandon Phan WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 2 Connor Dillon WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 3 Joseph Thibodaux WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 3 Beau Hulgan WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 3 Garrett Baker LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool 4 Andrew Schultz LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool 4 Kevin Beahan LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool 4 Erin Burt WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool 4 Freddie Hess WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Sixteenthfinal 7 Jesse Jefferies LOSS 41%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Kenneth Ostrom WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Stephen Heacock LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi DOUBLE LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Peter Boehl DOUBLE LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Connor Dillon WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Beau Hulgan LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 2 Jojo Allen DOUBLE LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 2 Peter Boehl WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 2 Stephen Heacock LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2024 (June 2024) Bronze Medal Match Jacob Pendergraft LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Pablo Illing WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2024 (June 2024) Elimination Bracket Aiden Lewis WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Amiras Simeonides WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Daniel Pierce WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 James Darling LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Bradley Smith WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2024 (June 2024) Semifinals Chandler Maypoles LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Eighth-Finals Alex Jacklett WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Daniel Chastanet WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles DRAW 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Daniel Pierce WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Fernan Gomez-Monedero WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Quarterfinals Michael Roth LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Paul Groover LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Joseph Haywood WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Nick Cheimis WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Johann Lopez WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Keith Hamm WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Elimination Bracket Ed Wells WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Gold Medal Match Collin Vredenburg LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Forrest Hill WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Ed Wells WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Shawn Gruber WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Chandler Maypoles WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Semifinals Pike Pullen WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Purpleheart Open 2022 (February 2022) Eighth-Finals Noah Klempner WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Purpleheart Open 2022 (February 2022) Gold Medal Match Kevin Beahan LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Purpleheart Open 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Freddie Hess WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Purpleheart Open 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Samuel Irving WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Purpleheart Open 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Bryant Coston LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Purpleheart Open 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Houston Porterfield WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Purpleheart Open 2022 (February 2022) Quarterfinals Josh Furrate WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Purpleheart Open 2022 (February 2022) Semifinals Bradley Smith WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Beau Hulgan DOUBLE LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Connor Dillon WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Freddie Hess WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Austin Smithey WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Garrett Baker DOUBLE LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Darrell Vannostran WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Kent Cook WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 1 Jojo Allen DOUBLE LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 2 Kevin Franklin LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 2 Austin Smithey WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 2 Darrell Vannostran WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 3 Christopher Yang WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 3 Beau Hulgan WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Pool Set 3 Kevin Franklin LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Pool 4 Ed Sleight LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Pool 4 Ed Wells WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Pool 4 David Rowe LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Eighthfinal 4 Austin Smithey WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool 2 Henry McLemore WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool 2 Beau Hulgan WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool 2 Freddie Hess WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Purpleheart Open 2019 (August 2019) Quarterfinal 2 Collin Vredenburg LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Kai Eva WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Charles Swieczkowski WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Darren Lozano WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Seneca Savoie WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Ross Flowers WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Vincent Dominic WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Gavin Burg WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Jeremiah Becker WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Titus McFadden LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Scott Bradley DRAW
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Clark Simon WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Bryan Howard WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Daniel Rauens WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Trent Burg WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Brian Owens WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Aldridge WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Clark Simon WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Joel Overly WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Vincent Dominic WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Alan Beck WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Syrus Chang WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Bryan Howard LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Derek Nash LOSS
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell LOSS
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Seneca Savoie LOSS
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Ross Flowers WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Dashiell Harrison DRAW
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Eighth-Finals Spencer Gard WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Logan Smits WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Paul Bates WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Charles Turner WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Quarterfinals Beau Hulgan LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Eighth-Finals David Steel WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Titus McFadden WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Gold Medal Match Charles Turner WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Caleb Ferrell WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Bryan Howard WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Eric Nunley WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Quarterfinals Daniel Evans WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Semifinals Kevin Franklin WIN