Trevor Jones

Club
Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 32 19 12 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 572 1444.4
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1326 870.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Houston Nguyen LOSS Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) John Dickens WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Max Fishman WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Owen Sykes WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pre-SHO 2021 (September 2021) Amy Paul WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Pre-SHO 2021 (September 2021) Douglas Bostic LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Pre-SHO 2021 (September 2021) Aaron Karnuta LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pre-SHO 2021 (September 2021) Amy Paul WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pre-SHO 2021 (September 2021) James Harvey Grant WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pre-SHO 2021 (September 2021) Jill Eliel WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pre-SHO 2021 (September 2021) William Wilder WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pre-SHO 2021 (September 2021) Douglas Bostic WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pre-SHO 2021 (September 2021) Kevin Hood DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pre-SHO 2021 (September 2021) Michael Konrad WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pre-SHO 2021 (September 2021) Helen Waltz WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Brian Chen WIN POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Jordan Archuleta LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Kevin Davis LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Sean Leonard WIN POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Frederic David LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Joseph Dobbels WIN POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Nate Schwartz WIN POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Robert Placencia LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Paul Mysliwiec WIN POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Joshua Gilbrech LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Paul Barolet LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Jacob Russell WIN POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Jayson Barrons LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) James Harvey Grant WIN POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Jarrett Ebersberger LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Jeffery Fisher WIN POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Joseph Thibodaux LOSS Top 32

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Beni Rodriguez LOSS Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Timothy von Gal II WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Richard Shepro LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Joshua Wiest LOSS Pool Set 1