Sam Beardsley

Club
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 9 5 3 1 0
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 18 7 6 4 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 93 62 26 4 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 19 13 6 0 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 12 8 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 3 2 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 4 3 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 4 3 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 14 9 4 1 0
Sum 180 114 53 11 2

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 149 1629.9 85 (June 2022) 1642.7 (October 2023)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1306.9 59 (May 2016) 1363.7 (November 2018)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 134 1461.9 55 (February 2022) 1469.6 (October 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1270.1 102 (April 2016) 1291.3 (October 2021)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 1 out of 104 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 44 out of 99 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 12 out of 68 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 51 out of 99 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in September 2023

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Finals Pools Christopher Preyer LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Finals Pools Brandon Phan DRAW 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Finals Pools Joshua Dale LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Clare Lahey WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Scott Bradley DRAW 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Bryce Johns WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Korban Earles WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Darren Lozano WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Joel Overly LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Matt Karmelich WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Ryan Collins WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Clark Simon WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Richard Goode WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Charles Swieczkowski WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Sam Walter WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Semi Final Pools Marcus Stobbe WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Semi Final Pools Caelyn Hamilton WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Semi Final Pools Joshua Dale WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Krysta Huibregtse WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Gold Medal Match Christopher Preyer WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Justin Doan-Shepherd WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Colin Knipp WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Metcalf WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Michael Keller WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Semifinals Zeke Rozell WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Steven Faralli DRAW 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Roth WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Jesse Jefferies LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Leanna Sadorf WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Brandon Murray WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Matthew Allen WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Ryan Hetchler WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Justin Vance WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Derek Nash LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Brent Woodside WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Ann McKinney WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Derek Nash LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Christopher Yang LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Matthew Allen WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Michael Roth LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Garrett Baker LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Gabriel Lord WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Jonathan Marshall LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Tiernan Griesel WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Mark Smead WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Lucas Molina WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Douglas Bostic LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Jonathan Marshall WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Top 16 Jeremy Pace LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Top 32 Joseph Thibodaux WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword MCHO Beta Tourney 2 (June 2019) Finals - Rnd 2 JD Minnick WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword MCHO Beta Tourney 2 (June 2019) Finals - Rnd 3(Top 8) Aaron Hutchinson WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword MCHO Beta Tourney 2 (June 2019) Gold-Silver Match Joseph Thibodaux WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword MCHO Beta Tourney 2 (June 2019) Pool 3 - Rnd 2 Ryan Adams WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword MCHO Beta Tourney 2 (June 2019) Pool 3 - Rnd 3 Joseph Thibodaux WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword MCHO Beta Tourney 2 (June 2019) Pool 3 - Rnd 4 Matthew McQuillan WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword MCHO Beta Tourney 2 (June 2019) Pool 3 - Rnd 5 Aaron Hutchinson WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword MCHO Beta Tourney 2 (June 2019) Semifinals Tony Hillerson WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Pool 3 Kasey McClelland WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Pool 3 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Pool 3 Christopher Morrison WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Sixteenthfinal 9 Dani Rosemund LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 15 Gray Bennett WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 15 Anthony Buonomo WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 15 Drew Schulz WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 15 Garrett Rivere LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 15 Sean Parrish WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Sixteenthfinal 11 Derek Nash LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Alexander Kotarakos WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Brian Ames LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) David Morgan WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Paul Kartage WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Christy Conley WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Marcos Ariño WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Matthew Martens LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Wayne Brekke WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Tim Davis LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Douglas Bostic DRAW 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Wayne Tiberius Heinz LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Justin Pelnar WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Wayne Canne WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Sean Franklin WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Joseph Brassey LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Aaron Karnuta LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Aaron Karnuta LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Ruston Aaker WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Toby Hall LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Joshua Gilbrech WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Andrew Hall LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Jesse Franco DOUBLE LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Paul Abrams WIN 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Michael Lu DRAW 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Timothy von Gal II WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Jeffrey Nunez DRAW 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Monica Gaudio DRAW 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Tim Davis WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Aaron Karnuta WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Jay Voris LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Darren McGlinchey DRAW 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Tom Matthews LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Kaitlin McCall WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Tim Davis LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Raffaele Ventura WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Toby Hall DOUBLE LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Christopher Dyer LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Tom Karnuta LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Joshua Gilbrech WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Christopher Nelson LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Gaelen Cox WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Marcus Stobbe LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Ashley Flowers WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Beau Hulgan LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Tyler Lantz WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Izaak Wadle WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Bryan Howard WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Mark Smead WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Eighth-Finals Roman Sadorf WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Gold Medal Match Derek Nash WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Ashleigh Cote WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Leanna Sadorf WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Mark Smead WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Quarterfinals Patrick Stahl WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Semifinals Anthony Buonomo WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Pool 8 Michael Lu WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Pool 8 Bradley Cramer LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Sixteenthfinal 4 Jacob Pendergraft LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Eighth-Finals Rex Ashcraft WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Steven Faralli DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Worthy WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Preston Parks WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Gesellen Fechten 2021 (October 2021) Quarterfinals Michael Roth LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Sigmund Werndorf WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Douglas Bostic LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Tom Matthews LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Clark Simon WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Mark Smead WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Eric Shattuck WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Nathan Antill WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Ross Flowers LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Jeremiah Becker WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Vincent Dominic DRAW
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Gavin Burg WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Josh Saito WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Vincent Dominic LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Korban Earles LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Christian Jacob Peralta WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Shen Williams WIN
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Michael Hakes LOSS
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Jason Zamora LOSS
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Dustin Reagan WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims William Phillips LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Anthony Buonomo WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Dustin Mcmorris WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Elims Michael Roth LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Gold Medal Match Beau Hulgan WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Mathew Kortuem WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Jake Ulmer WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Corben Chagnon WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Pools Jacob Carlson DRAW
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Justinder Singh LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Beau Hulgan WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Derek Nash WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semi Finals Court Dyke LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Gesellen Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Semifinals Court Dyke WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Metcalf WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Keller WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Christopher Preyer LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 David Steel WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Sam Halote WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Jonathan Yaeger WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Keller LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Mac Siruta WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate WIN