Veronica Young

Club
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword 5 4 1 0 0
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler 9 7 2 0 0
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler 4 0 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 1 1 1 0
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger 13 6 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 55 25 28 2 0
Women's Steel Longsword 25 15 10 0 0
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword 57 49 8 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 9 4 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 13 5 8 0 0
Women's Steel Smallsword 4 0 3 1 0
Sum 197 116 75 6 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1086 1330.2 724 (June 2022) 1333.3 (April 2024)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 7 1740.6 7 (September 2023) 1744.1 (April 2024)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 26 1574.5 26 (October 2023) 1584 (September 2023)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 486 1029.3 383 (June 2023) 1035.1 (June 2023)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 376 1121.5 195 (June 2023) 1131.1 (June 2023)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 1 out of 56 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 4 out of 56 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 8 out of 56 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 1 out of 13 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 13 out of 13 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Eighth-Finals Omkar Kale WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Melissa Sakakura WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Omkar Kale WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Matthew Stinson WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Justin Northrop WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Quarterfinals Daniel Pierce LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Elimination Bracket Ania Chaney WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Elimination Bracket Daniel Pierce LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pool 11 Christopher Deraney LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pool 11 Bradford Kuhn LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pool 11 Zachary Showalter LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pool 11 Robert Sherry WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Eric Musgrove WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Quoc Lieu DRAW 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jacob Pigeon WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jack Murray WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Caleb DeWolf LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Group B Joseph Thibodaux LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Group B Mike Allan LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Group B Mark Smead WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Group B Brent Wang LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Group B Troy Hubbell WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Round of 32 Cameron Low LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Round of 64 William Thompson WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2022 (July 2022) Consolation Bracket Paul Groover LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2022 (July 2022) Elimination Bracket Connor Neagle LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Anthony Klon WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Omkar Kale LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Robert Mayo LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Sean Stitzer WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Elimination Bracket Bryan Johnson WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Elimination Bracket Marshall Strong LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Anthony Calalang WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Logan Santerelli LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Danial Alt WIN 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Elimination Bracket Brandon Pool LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Colin Sharkey WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Mel Collins WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Robert Myers WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Pool E Matthew Maloney WIN 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Pool E Ehren Wynder LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Pool E Micah Huber WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Pool E Christopher Shelton LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Table of 32 Thomas Kesler LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Pool D Keith Cotter-Reilly LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Pool D Jeremy Gresham LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Pool D Sihong Fu LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Pool D Blaise Simpson LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Pool D Henry Kenyon DRAW 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Pool D Timothy Patterson WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Table of 64 Victor Lavenstein LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Pool 19 John McCain LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Pool 19 Michael Vaughn LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Pool 19 Tom Leslie WIN 50%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Gold Medal Match Ashley Hearn WIN 51%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer WIN 93%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Katie Letsinger WIN 96%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Caitlyn Trautwein WIN 85%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Jen Richards WIN 96%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Quarterfinals Tau Duelz WIN 64%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Semifinals Jeremy Taylor WIN 64%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Eighth-Finals Megan Fornasar WIN 64%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Gold Medal Match Lindsey Mitchell LOSS 60%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Elizabeth Scott LOSS 57%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Alex Lawson WIN 64%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Andi Nealon WIN 91%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Megan Fornasar WIN 64%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Julie Seeley-Hall WIN 64%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Quarterfinals Elizabeth Scott WIN 57%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Semifinals Caitlyn Trautwein WIN 94%
Women's Steel Longsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Final Gold Rashelle DeBolt WIN 13%
Women's Steel Longsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Final Gold Rashelle DeBolt LOSS 13%
Women's Steel Longsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Final Gold Rashelle DeBolt WIN 13%
Women's Steel Longsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Alanna Wendt WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Ada Huang WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Harriet Coates WIN 36%
Women's Steel Longsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Elizabeth Pedersen WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Quarters Harriet Coates WIN 36%
Women's Steel Longsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Semi Rashelle DeBolt WIN 13%
Women's Steel Longsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Semi Ashley Hearn WIN 48%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Bronze Medal Match Kathryn Dunn WIN 63%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Consolation Semifinals Mel Collins WIN 73%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Mel Collins WIN 73%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jill Cavanaugh WIN 59%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Kathryn Dunn WIN 63%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter LOSS 64%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Pool Set 2 Kathryn Dunn WIN 63%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Pool Set 2 Katina Dunham WIN 52%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Pool Set 2 Stephanie Bruyere WIN 59%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Quarterfinals Rebecca Glass WIN 85%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Semifinals Anonymous fighter LOSS 64%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword SERFO 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Mariana López Rodriguez WIN 74%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword SERFO 2023 (June 2023) Gold Medal Match Ashley Hearn LOSS 51%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword SERFO 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Sidney Salud WIN 84%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword SERFO 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Marlene McGraw WIN 78%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword SERFO 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Abigail Moore WIN 75%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword SERFO 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Melissa Sakakura WIN 78%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword SERFO 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Sidney Salud WIN 84%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Final Genevieve Kelly LOSS 73%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Leila Bobrow WIN 59%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Genevieve Kelly LOSS 73%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Alyssa Capel WIN 88%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Monica Zamora-Harris WIN 88%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Quarters Ashley Hearn WIN 61%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Semi Constance Burns WIN 32%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Table of 16 Jenevieve Frank WIN 59%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Table of 32 Storm Pulikkathara WIN 59%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Gold Medal Match Scarlett Wren Ord LOSS 56%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Nishan Jayasinghe WIN 56%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Rhys Conly WIN 56%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Abigail Moore WIN 56%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Lacey Eck WIN 35%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Quarterfinals Mariana López Rodriguez WIN 63%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Mid Continental HEMA Open 2022 (November 2022) Semifinals Nishan Jayasinghe WIN 56%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Emily Jennings WIN 48%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Gold Medal Match Michele Gulley WIN 48%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN 36%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Amber Damare WIN 38%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Robin Conrad WIN 48%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Mariana López Rodriguez WIN 41%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Semifinals Dori Coblentz WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Eighth-Finals Kasandra Sullivan LOSS 34%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Anna Thompson WIN 42%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Gina Mendicino WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Alexis Renk WIN 42%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Constance Burns LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Samantha West WIN 28%
Women's Steel Longsword Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Pool B Kelly Boger WIN 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Pool B Marlene Hurst LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Pool B Leanne Gonzalez-Singer LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Pool B Robyn Alman WIN 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Quarter-Finals Mariana López Rodriguez LOSS 25%
Women's Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Eighth-Finals Kirstin Prince LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Mariana López Rodriguez LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Ashley Hanks LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Kirstin Prince LOSS 50%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Final Gold Rashelle DeBolt WIN 13%
Women's Steel Longsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Final Gold Rashelle DeBolt LOSS 13%
Women's Steel Longsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Final Gold Rashelle DeBolt WIN 13%
Women's Steel Longsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Alanna Wendt WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Ada Huang WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Harriet Coates WIN 36%
Women's Steel Longsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Elizabeth Pedersen WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Quarters Harriet Coates WIN 36%
Women's Steel Longsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Semi Rashelle DeBolt WIN 13%
Women's Steel Longsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Semi Ashley Hearn WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Eighth-Finals Kasandra Sullivan LOSS 34%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Anna Thompson WIN 42%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Gina Mendicino WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Alexis Renk WIN 42%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Constance Burns LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Samantha West WIN 28%
Women's Steel Longsword Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Pool B Kelly Boger WIN 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Pool B Marlene Hurst LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Pool B Leanne Gonzalez-Singer LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Pool B Robyn Alman WIN 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Washington DC HEMA OPEN 2020 (January 2020) Quarter-Finals Mariana López Rodriguez LOSS 25%
Women's Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Eighth-Finals Kirstin Prince LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Mariana López Rodriguez LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Ashley Hanks LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Kirstin Prince LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 John Tong DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jake Webster LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Kevin Stockwell WIN 55%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Consolation Bracket Katina Dunham WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Consolation Bracket Benji Merendino LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Thomas Nagle LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Richard Bruyere WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Benji Merendino LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Katina Dunham WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Thomas Nagle LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Pool Set 2 Richard Bruyere WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Pool Set 2 Benji Merendino WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Pool Set 2 Jacob Pigeon LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Pool Set 2 Zak Kudrna LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Duel Against the Darkness (June 2023) Pool Set 2 Samuel Ryals LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Bronze Medal Match Joanna Casey LOSS
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Rachel Carlyle LOSS
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Meg Piekarska WIN
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Ari Stevens WIN
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Jen Scott LOSS
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Quarterfinals Ari Stevens WIN
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Fence-acola 2024 (April 2024) Semifinals Jen Scott LOSS
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Jenevieve Frank WIN
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Christina Tamer LOSS
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Quarters Tanya Smith WIN
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Semi Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Third Melissa Newman-Evans WIN
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Final Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Marlene Hurst WIN
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Christina Tamer WIN
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Jenevieve Frank WIN
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Donna Kalteyer WIN
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Nancy Hiquet WIN
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Quarters Donna Kalteyer WIN
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Semi Jenevieve Frank WIN
Women's Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Martha Humber WIN
Women's Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Laurel Weil WIN
Women's Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Heather Olson WIN
Women's Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Clare Lahey WIN
Women's Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Quarters Clare Lahey LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Final Bronze Harriet Coates WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Final Bronze Harriet Coates DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Final Bronze Harriet Coates WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Pool Clare Lahey WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Pool Kat Fraser LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Pool Rashelle DeBolt LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Quarters Kari Baker WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Semi Rashelle DeBolt LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Semi Harriet Coates LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Pool Mira Brinkman LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Pool Shannon Regalbuto LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Pool Caitlyn Ottman LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Pool Ilyse Kullman DRAW
Women's Steel Smallsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Pool Mira Brinkman LOSS
Women's Steel Smallsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Pool Shannon Regalbuto LOSS
Women's Steel Smallsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Pool Caitlyn Ottman LOSS
Women's Steel Smallsword FrauFecht 2023 (September 2023) Pool Ilyse Kullman DRAW